Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Kavkazkabel, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volgar-Gazprom403253114 - 221011D191071 - 558134343 - 1743
2.Angusht40286682 - 2790200056 - 116086626 - 1630
3.Lokomotiv-Taim40256975 - 3681x162245 - 125094730 - 2431
4.Kavkazkabel40256959 - 3381172142 - 125384817 - 2128
5.Avtodor402371077 - 3876172156 - 105365921 - 2823
6.Rostselmash-2402091168 - 4269146049 - 1448631119 - 2821
7.Kuban401971479 - 5864152352 - 2047451127 - 3817
8.401891352 - 4263116327 - 1039731025 - 3224
9.Torpedo Tg4016121281 - 5760126253 - 1642461028 - 4118
10.Nart Nrt401771658 - 6458134339 - 1943431319 - 4515
11.Venets401661849 - 6254123533 - 2139431316 - 4115
12.Torpedo Geo4012141443 - 515085723 - 242949720 - 2721
13.Anapa401462061 - 7548x103745 - 3133431316 - 4415
14.Dynamo4012101853 - 654697435 - 1634331418 - 4912
15.Shakhtyor4011131644 - 504695629 - 2332281015 - 2714
16.Iriston401272149 - 704384825 - 2228431324 - 4815
17.Nart Chrk401082234 - 6038x94724 - 2531141510 - 357
18.Zhemchuzhina-2401052547 - 793595640 - 243210197 - 553
19.Beshtau40932832 - 9930631118 - 3921301714 - 609
20.Alania-240772632 - 8328x66820 - 2824111812 - 554
21.Torpedo Arm40472925 - 10119x441221 - 291603174 - 723

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1998Kavkazkabel Nart Chrk2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1998Kavkazkabel Beshtau1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 42
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1998Kavkazkabel Angusht2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1998Kavkazkabel Venets3:1 (1:0)
 
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1998Kavkazkabel Kuban4:0 (2:0)
 
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1998Iriston Kavkazkabel0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.1998Kavkazkabel Nart Nrt2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1998Kavkazkabel Alania-21:0 (1:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.1998Shakhtyor Kavkazkabel1:2 (1:2)
 
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1998Kavkazkabel Anapa3:2 (2:1)
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.1998Kavkazkabel 1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.1998Venets Kavkazkabel1:2 (0:0)
 
Day 12
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1998Kavkazkabel Iriston3:0 (0:0)
 Prokhladny
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1998Kavkazkabel Dynamo3:1 (1:1)
 Prokhladny
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1998Alania-2 Kavkazkabel0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1998Kavkazkabel Shakhtyor3:0 (2:0)
 Prokhladny
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 480
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

KosovoBulgaria

20:45

MontenegroEngland

20:45

PortugalSerbia

19:45

LuxembourgUkraine

20:45

TurkeyMoldova

20:00

AndorraAlbania

20:45

FranceIceland

20:45

ChinaUzbekistan

15:30

AzerbaijanLithuania

18:00

MyanmarIndonesia

18:00

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea

18:45

ThailandUruguay

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

GeorgiaSwitzerland

0:2

GibraltarIreland

0:1

MaltaFaroe Islands

2:1

SwedenRomania

2:1

SpainNorway

2:1

Bosnia and HerzegovinaArmenia

2:1

ItalyFinland

2:0

LiechtensteinGreece

0:2

SenegalMadagascar

2:0

CameroonComoros

3:0

BurundiGabon

1:1

MaliSouth Sudan

3:0

GhanaKenya

1:0

Côte d'IvoireRwanda

3:0

NigerEgypt

1:1

Guinea-BissauMozambique

2:2

ZambiaNamibia

4:1

DominicaBahamas

4:0

Sint MaartenSt. Martin

4:3

Antigua and BarbudaCuraçao

2:1

GuyanaBelize

2:1

SurinameSaint Kitts and Nevis

2:0

GuadeloupeMartinique

0:1

El SalvadorJamaica

2:0

MalaysiaAfghanistan

2:1

BrazilPanama

1:1

JordanSyria

0:1

OmanSingapore

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4

 

AngushtViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKADynamo

0:2

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

15:00*

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

1:0

ChaikaSpartak Vl

1:0

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

VolgarUrozhay

0:1

 

ZirkaObolon-Brovar

0:3

KolosPrykarpattya

3:1

AhrobiznesFK Sumy

15:00*

RukhBalkany

1:0

VolynAvanhard

0:1

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

1:2

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:1

 

DallasColorado Rapids

2:1

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

3:0

New York Red BullsOrlando City

0:1

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

Just finished

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru