Russia 1993, Second leagueZone 1, tournament for places 1-7 Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14 Zone 4 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Torpedo-MKB | 42 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 58 - 9 | 65 | 3l | 15 | 6 | 0 | 36 - 2 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 22 - 7 | 29 | |||
2. | Viktor-Avangard | 42 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 86 - 32 | 64 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 47 - 8 | 37 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39 - 24 | 27 | ||||
3. | Spartak-D | 42 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 116 - 47 | 62 | 3l | 16 | 1 | 4 | 72 - 21 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 44 - 26 | 29 | |||
4. | FK Obninsk | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 89 - 45 | 62 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 58 - 16 | 39 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 31 - 29 | 23 | ||||
5. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 42 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 75 - 49 | 58 | 3l | 14 | 4 | 3 | 46 - 21 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 29 - 28 | 26 | |||
6. | Torgmash | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 60 - 40 | 54 | 3l | 14 | 3 | 4 | 35 - 13 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 25 - 27 | 23 | |||
7. | CSKA-D | 42 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 95 - 58 | 53 | 3l | 15 | 3 | 3 | 55 - 24 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 40 - 34 | 20 | |||
8. | Viktor-Gigant | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 78 - 49 | 51 | 3l | 13 | 4 | 4 | 48 - 18 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 30 - 31 | 21 | |||
9. | Mosenergo | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 52 - 47 | 44 | 3l | 9 | 4 | 8 | 29 - 26 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 23 - 21 | 22 | |||
10. | Torpedo-D | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 53 - 43 | 43 | 3l | 7 | 7 | 7 | 27 - 17 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 26 - 26 | 22 | |||
11. | Dynamo-D | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 89 - 80 | 41 | 3l | 11 | 6 | 4 | 56 - 34 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 33 - 46 | 13 | |||
12. | Dynamo-2 | 42 | 16 | 6 | 20 | 64 - 71 | 38 | 3l | 11 | 3 | 7 | 39 - 27 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 25 - 44 | 13 | |||
13. | Oka | 42 | 16 | 6 | 20 | 53 - 61 | 38 | 3l | 10 | 4 | 7 | 33 - 23 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 20 - 38 | 14 | |||
14. | Saturn | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 44 - 54 | 38 | 3l | 8 | 5 | 8 | 23 - 23 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 21 - 31 | 17 | |||
15. | CSKA-2 | 42 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 64 - 83 | 33 | 3l | 9 | 5 | 7 | 41 - 34 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 23 - 49 | 10 | |||
16. | TRASKO | 42 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 61 - 77 | 33 | 3l | 5 | 11 | 5 | 29 - 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 32 - 49 | 12 | |||
17. | Kosmos-Quest | 42 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 49 - 79 | 32 | 3l | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26 - 37 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 23 - 42 | 15 | |||
18. | Asmaral-D | 42 | 10 | 6 | 26 | 38 - 77 | 26 | 3l | 6 | 4 | 11 | 25 - 34 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 13 - 43 | 10 | |||
19. | Titan | 42 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 45 - 87 | 26 | 3l | 4 | 7 | 10 | 23 - 34 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 22 - 53 | 11 | |||
20. | Rekord | 42 | 10 | 5 | 27 | 37 - 76 | 25 | 3l | 7 | 2 | 12 | 22 - 24 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 - 52 | 9 | |||
21. | SUO | 42 | 9 | 5 | 28 | 43 - 96 | 23 | 3l | 5 | 3 | 13 | 27 - 47 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 16 - 49 | 10 | |||
22. | Lokomotiv-D | 42 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 42 - 131 | 15 | 3l | 4 | 1 | 16 | 23 - 60 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 19 - 71 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
06.11.1993 | CSKA-D | | Spartak-D | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
31.10.1993 | Spartak-D | | Dynamo-2 | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
25.10.1993 | Asmaral-D | | Spartak-D | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
22.10.1993 | Spartak-D | | Torpedo-D | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
17.10.1993 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Spartak-D | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Shchyolkovo |
12.10.1993 | Spartak-D | | Torpedo-MKB | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
05.10.1993 | FK Obninsk | | Spartak-D | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
Obninsk |
02.10.1993 | Spartak-D | | Rekord | 8:0 (4:0) | |||
Moscow |
26.09.1993 | Saturn | | Spartak-D | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Zhukovsky |
23.09.1993 | Spartak-D | | Oka | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
17.09.1993 | CSKA-2 | | Spartak-D | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
13.09.1993 | Spartak-D | | Dynamo-D | 6:2 (5:1) | |||
Moscow |
09.09.1993 | Spartak-D | | Kosmos-Quest | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
30.08.1993 | Spartak-D | | TRASKO | 6:4 (3:1) | |||
Moscow |
27.08.1993 | Titan | | Spartak-D | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Reutov |
28.10.1993 | Spartak-D | | Lokomotiv-D | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Moscow |
03.09.1993 | Viktor-Gigant | | Spartak-D | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Voskresensk Gigant Stadium |
12.08.1993 | Spartak-D | | SUO | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
09.08.1993 | Mosenergo | | Spartak-D | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
05.08.1993 | Spartak-D | | Viktor-Avangard | 6:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
02.08.1993 | Torgmash | | Spartak-D | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Lyubertsy |
26.07.1993 | Spartak-D | | Asmaral-D | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
22.07.1993 | Torpedo-D | | Spartak-D | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Balashikha |
15.07.1993 | Spartak-D | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Moscow |
08.07.1993 | Torpedo-MKB | | Spartak-D | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Mytishchi |
01.07.1993 | Spartak-D | | FK Obninsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
28.06.1993 | Rekord | | Spartak-D | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Alexandrov |
22.06.1993 | Spartak-D | | Saturn | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
19.06.1993 | Oka | | Spartak-D | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kolomna |
14.06.1993 | Spartak-D | | CSKA-2 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
11.06.1993 | Dynamo-D | | Spartak-D | 5:5 (1:3) | |||
Novogorsk |
01.06.1993 | Kosmos-Quest | | Spartak-D | 1:4 | |||
Dolgoprudny |
24.05.1993 | TRASKO | | Spartak-D | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow Children's City in Luzhniki |
21.05.1993 | Spartak-D | | Titan | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
Moscow |
14.05.1993 | Lokomotiv-D | | Spartak-D | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Balashikha |
11.05.1993 | Spartak-D | | Viktor-Gigant | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
04.05.1993 | SUO | | Spartak-D | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
01.05.1993 | Spartak-D | | Mosenergo | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Moscow |
26.04.1993 | Viktor-Avangard | | Spartak-D | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kolomna |
23.04.1993 | Spartak-D | | Torgmash | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
15.04.1993 | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak-D | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
10.04.1993 | Spartak-D | | CSKA-D | 4:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |