Russia 1993, Second league

Zone 1, tournament for places 1-7

Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo-MKB422515258 - 9653l156036 - 236109222 - 729
2.Viktor-Avangard42304886 - 3264181247 - 837123639 - 2427
3.Spartak-D422868116 - 47623l161472 - 2133125444 - 2629
4.FK Obninsk42278789 - 4562191158 - 163987631 - 2923
5.Spartak422410875 - 49583l144346 - 2132106529 - 2826
6.Torgmash422381160 - 40543l143435 - 133195725 - 2723
7.CSKA-D422371295 - 58533l153355 - 243384940 - 3420
8.Viktor-Gigant422191278 - 49513l134448 - 183085830 - 3121
9.Mosenergo4217101552 - 47443l94829 - 262286723 - 2122
10.Torpedo-D4215131453 - 43433l77727 - 172186726 - 2622
11.Dynamo-D421691789 - 80413l116456 - 3428531333 - 4613
12.Dynamo-2421662064 - 71383l113739 - 2725531325 - 4413
13.Oka421662053 - 61383l104733 - 2324621320 - 3814
14.Saturn421581944 - 54383l85823 - 2321731121 - 3117
15.CSKA-2421292164 - 83333l95741 - 3423341423 - 4910
16.FK TRASKO4210131961 - 77333l511529 - 2821521432 - 4912
17.Kosmos-Quest421282249 - 79323l651026 - 3717631223 - 4215
18.Asmaral-D421062638 - 77263l641125 - 3416421513 - 4310
19.Titan427122345 - 87263l471023 - 3415351322 - 5311
20.Rekord421052737 - 76253l721222 - 2416331515 - 529
21.SUO42952843 - 96233l531327 - 4713421516 - 4910
22.Lokomotiv-D42633342 - 131153l411623 - 609221719 - 716

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1993SUO Lokomotiv-D3:0
 Moscow
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1993Viktor-Gigant SUO3:0
 Voskresensk
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1993Mosenergo SUO3:0
 Moscow
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1993Viktor-Avangard SUO3:0
 Kolomna
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1993SUO Torgmash2:3
 Moscow
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1993CSKA-D SUO5:1
 Moscow
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1993SUO Dynamo-24:2
 Moscow
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1993Torpedo-D SUO1:0
 Moscow
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1993SUO Asmaral-D1:2
 Moscow
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1993Torpedo-MKB SUO1:0
 Mytishchi
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1993SUO Spartak1:2
 Moscow
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1993Rekord SUO4:0
 Alexandrov
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1993SUO FK Obninsk1:1
 Moscow
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1993Oka SUO0:0
 Kolomna
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1993SUO Saturn1:1
 Moscow
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1993Dynamo-D SUO5:1
 Novogorsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1993SUO CSKA-21:2
 Moscow
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1993Spartak-D SUO6:0 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.1993SUO Kosmos-Quest3:0
 Moscow
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.1993Titan SUO3:2
 Reutov
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1993SUO FK TRASKO1:6
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.1993SUO Mosenergo0:3
 Moscow
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1993SUO Viktor-Avangard3:1
 Moscow
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.1993Torgmash SUO2:1
 Lyubertsy
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.1993SUO CSKA-D1:4
 Moscow
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.1993Dynamo-2 SUO0:0
 Moscow
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.1993SUO Torpedo-D1:4
 Moscow
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1993Asmaral-D SUO1:2
 Moscow
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1993SUO Torpedo-MKB0:2
 Moscow
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1993Spartak SUO1:2
 Shchyolkovo
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1993SUO Rekord0:2
 Moscow
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1993FK Obninsk SUO2:0
 Obninsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1993SUO Oka1:1
 Moscow
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.1993Saturn SUO0:2
 Ramenskoye
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1993SUO Dynamo-D0:5
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1993CSKA-2 SUO3:2
 Moscow
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1993Kosmos-Quest SUO2:0
 Dolgoprudny
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1993SUO Titan3:1
 Moscow
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1993FK TRASKO SUO0:1
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1993SUO Viktor-Gigant0:2
 Moscow
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1993Lokomotiv-D SUO4:2
 Moscow
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 863
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 291
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

16:30

WydadTP Mazembe

19:30

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

13:00

MaristTeam Wellington

16:00

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

14:00

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

14:00

 

SəbailQəbələ

16:00

NeftçiZira

18:00

 

Admira WackerAustria

16:00

AltachMattersburg

18:30

RapidLASK

18:30

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Leicester CityStoke City

12:30

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

15:00

BurnleySouthampton

15:00

LiverpoolWest Ham United

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

15:00

WatfordEverton

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

15:00

Burton AlbionMillwall

15:00

Leeds UnitedBrentford

15:00

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

15:00

Preston North EndIpswich Town

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingDerby County

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

15:00

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

15:00

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

 

MechelenCharleroi

18:00

EupenLokeren

20:00

OostendeSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

DunavVereya

13:00

BeroeEtar

15:00

SeptemvriLevski

17:30

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

ÚjpestHaladás

17:00

VideotonVasas SC

17:00

FerencvárosHonvéd

19:30

 

BayernHertha

15:30

HoffenheimFreiburg

15:30

HannoverBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartEintracht

15:30

WerderHamburger SV

18:30

 

HeerenveenExcelsior

17:45

AZSparta

18:30

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

Celta de VigoEibar

13:00

Real MadridAlavés

16:15

LeganésLas Palmas

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

BolognaGenoa

18:00

InterBenevento

20:45

 

TermalicaSandecja

15:30

PogońWisła P

18:00

CracoviaLegia

20:30

 

BelenensesFeirense

16:00

MarítimoVitória G

18:15

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

20:30

 

BačkaRad

14:00

BoracRadnički

15:00

JavorMladost

15:00

RadnikČukarički

15:00

FK MačvaVojvodina

15:00

 

AnkaranTriglav

13:00

RudarDomžale

15:00

MariborAluminij

16:55

 

ToulouseMonaco

17:00

DijonCaen

20:00

GuingampMetz

20:00

NantesAmiens

20:00

LilleAngers

20:00

RennesTroyes

20:00

 

LokomotivaOsijek

15:00

HajdukSlaven

17:00

 

IskraKom

14:00

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

15:00

SlovanMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlováckoSparta

16:30

TepliceBaník

18:30

 

KilmarnockHibernian

12:30

DundeeMotherwell

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstoneRoss County

15:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

17:00

LanúsRosario Central

17:00

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

19:15

Atlético TucumánTigre

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:35

Perth GloryMelbourne City

19:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

SportingAstana

3:3

LazioSteaua

5:1

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

2:0

VillarrealLyon

0:1

RB LeipzigNapoli

0:2

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

1:0

LokomotivNice

1:0

Dynamo KievAÉK

0:0

BragaMarseille

1:0

ArsenalÖstersunds

1:2

ZenitCeltic

3:0

MilanLudogorets

1:0

Red BullReal Sociedad

2:1

AthleticSpartak Moscow

1:2

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

1:1

GuaraníJunior

0:0

El NacionalSan José

3:2

EvertonCaracas

1:2

CibaoGuadalajara

0:2

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

2:1

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

1:1

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

MordoviaArarat

0:1

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

1:0

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

0:1

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

0:2

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

2:2
pen. 4:2

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

0:2

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru