Russia 1993, Second league

Zone 1, tournament for places 1-7

Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo-MKB422515258 - 9653l156036 - 236109222 - 729
2.Viktor-Avangard42304886 - 3264181247 - 837123639 - 2427
3.Spartak-D422868116 - 47623l161472 - 2133125444 - 2629
4.FK Obninsk42278789 - 4562191158 - 163987631 - 2923
5.Spartak422410875 - 49583l144346 - 2132106529 - 2826
6.Torgmash422381160 - 40543l143435 - 133195725 - 2723
7.CSKA-D422371295 - 58533l153355 - 243384940 - 3420
8.Viktor-Gigant422191278 - 49513l134448 - 183085830 - 3121
9.Mosenergo4217101552 - 47443l94829 - 262286723 - 2122
10.Torpedo-D4215131453 - 43433l77727 - 172186726 - 2622
11.Dynamo-D421691789 - 80413l116456 - 3428531333 - 4613
12.Dynamo-2421662064 - 71383l113739 - 2725531325 - 4413
13.Oka421662053 - 61383l104733 - 2324621320 - 3814
14.Saturn421581944 - 54383l85823 - 2321731121 - 3117
15.CSKA-2421292164 - 83333l95741 - 3423341423 - 4910
16.FK TRASKO4210131961 - 77333l511529 - 2821521432 - 4912
17.Kosmos-Quest421282249 - 79323l651026 - 3717631223 - 4215
18.Asmaral-D421062638 - 77263l641125 - 3416421513 - 4310
19.Titan427122345 - 87263l471023 - 3415351322 - 5311
20.Rekord421052737 - 76253l721222 - 2416331515 - 529
21.SUO42952843 - 96233l531327 - 4713421516 - 4910
22.Lokomotiv-D42633342 - 131153l411623 - 609221719 - 716

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1993SUO Lokomotiv-D3:0
 Moscow
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1993Viktor-Gigant SUO3:0
 Voskresensk
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1993Mosenergo SUO3:0
 Moscow
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1993Viktor-Avangard SUO3:0
 Kolomna
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1993SUO Torgmash2:3
 Moscow
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1993CSKA-D SUO5:1
 Moscow
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1993SUO Dynamo-24:2
 Moscow
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1993Torpedo-D SUO1:0
 Moscow
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1993SUO Asmaral-D1:2
 Moscow
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1993Torpedo-MKB SUO1:0
 Mytishchi
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1993SUO Spartak1:2
 Moscow
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1993Rekord SUO4:0
 Alexandrov
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1993SUO FK Obninsk1:1
 Moscow
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1993Oka SUO0:0
 Kolomna
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1993SUO Saturn1:1
 Moscow
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1993Dynamo-D SUO5:1
 Novogorsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1993SUO CSKA-21:2
 Moscow
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1993Spartak-D SUO6:0 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.1993SUO Kosmos-Quest3:0
 Moscow
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.1993Titan SUO3:2
 Reutov
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1993SUO FK TRASKO1:6
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.1993SUO Mosenergo0:3
 Moscow
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1993SUO Viktor-Avangard3:1
 Moscow
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.1993Torgmash SUO2:1
 Lyubertsy
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.1993SUO CSKA-D1:4
 Moscow
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.1993Dynamo-2 SUO0:0
 Moscow
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.1993SUO Torpedo-D1:4
 Moscow
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1993Asmaral-D SUO1:2
 Moscow
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1993SUO Torpedo-MKB0:2
 Moscow
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1993Spartak SUO1:2
 Shchyolkovo
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1993SUO Rekord0:2
 Moscow
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1993FK Obninsk SUO2:0
 Obninsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1993SUO Oka1:1
 Moscow
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.1993Saturn SUO0:2
 Ramenskoye
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1993SUO Dynamo-D0:5
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1993CSKA-2 SUO3:2
 Moscow
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1993Kosmos-Quest SUO2:0
 Dolgoprudny
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1993SUO Titan3:1
 Moscow
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1993FK TRASKO SUO0:1
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1993SUO Viktor-Gigant0:2
 Moscow
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1993Lokomotiv-D SUO4:2
 Moscow
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

21:00

BATEPSV

22:00

IndependienteSantos

21:45

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

19:30

Home United4.25

19:30

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedHull City

19:45

Swansea CityLeeds United

19:45

 

Tower HamletsStanway Rovers

19:45

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

0:2

AS Vita ClubRaja

2:0

SongoAl-Masry

1:1

Al-HilalRenaissance

0:2

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

3:1

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

0:1

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

1:2

Young AfricansUSM Alger

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

0:1

ZenitUral

4:1

FK RostovYenisey

4:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

2:0

 

DesnaKarpaty

2:2

ZoryaOlympik

0:0

VorsklaFK Mariupol

2:1

 

BukovynaPolissya

2:2

 

FK VitebskLuch

2:0

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

1:3

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

0:2

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:0

KaysarOrdabasy

2:1

 

ZaryaZimbru

0:1

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:0

 

SturmAltach

1:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

LASKRapid

2:1

 

BurnleyWatford

1:3

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

6:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

3:2

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

2:0

 

AntwerpBrugge

1:1

GenkCharleroi

3:1

EupenGent

2:3

 

LevskiSeptemvri

2:0

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

UtrechtZwolle

2:0

FeyenoordExcelsior

3:0

EmmenAZ

1:4

HeerenveenVitesse

1:1

 

SaburtaloDila

0:0

 

KAKR

0:1

FylkirFH

1:1

GrindavíkStjarnan

2:2

 

EibarHuesca

1:2

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

1:4

Real MadridGetafe

2:0

 

TorinoRoma

0:1

BolognaSPAL

0:1

EmpoliCagliari

2:0

ParmaUdinese

2:2

SassuoloInter

1:0

 

ValmieraRFS

2:4

SpartaksVentspils

1:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

4:0

 

KristiansundRosenborg

0:2

LillestrømHaugesund

1:1

RanheimSandefjord

1:1

BrannSarpsborg 08

2:0

StabækMolde

3:1

StrømsgodsetStart

1:1

VålerengaTromsø

3:0

 

LegiaZagłębie S

2:1

JagielloniaPiast

2:1

LechWisła K

2:5

 

Rio AveMarítimo

3:1

NacionalMoreirense

1:2

BelenensesPorto

2:3

Santa ClaraBraga

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

1:4

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

0:1

 

MuraKrško

0:1

GoricaDomžale

1:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:3

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

1:1

ToulouseBordeaux

2:1

NîmesMarseille

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukGorica

0:2

 

BudućnostLovćen

0:0

 

KarvináViktoria

0:1

SpartaPříbram

2:2

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

0:1

SundsvallHäcken

0:2

BrommapojkarnaAIK

0:2

DjurgårdensKalmar

0:2

 

PärnuLevadia

0:4

FloraKalev

3:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

3:0

InternacionalParaná

1:0

CruzeiroBahia

1:1

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:3

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

0:3

AméricaFluminense

0:0

São PauloChapecoense

2:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

3:1

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

2:0

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

4:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru