Atalanta

Bergamo

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 79

Founded: 17.10.1907

Stadium: Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Play-off round
Europa League 2017/18 - Round of 32
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 1989/90 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1987/88 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1963/64 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Mitropa Cup - overall stats
Mitropa Cup 1984/85 - place 2
Mitropa Cup 1968/69 - 1/8 finals
Mitropa Cup 1967/68 - 1/8 finals
Mitropa Cup 1962 - Semifinal

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Group A2 - place 2

Overall stats Italian Serie A - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Italy 2018/19 Serie A
Italy 2017/18 Serie A - place 7
Italy 2016/17 Serie A - place 4
Italy 2015/16 Serie A - place 13
Italy 2014/15 Serie A - place 17
Italy 2013/14 Serie A - place 11
Italy 2012/13 Serie A - place 15
Italy 2011/12 Serie A - place 12
Italy 2009/10 Serie A - place 18
Italy 2008/09 Serie A - place 11
Italy 2007/08 Serie A - place 9
Italy 2006/07 Serie A - place 8
Italy 2004/05 Serie A - place 20
Italy 2002/03 Serie A - place 14
Italy 2001/02 Serie A - place 9
Italy 2000/01 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1997/98 Serie A - place 16
Italy 1996/97 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1995/96 Serie A - place 13
Italy 1993/94 Serie A - place 17
Italy 1992/93 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1991/92 Serie A - place 11
Italy 1990/91 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1989/90 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1988/89 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1986/87 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1985/86 Serie A - place 8
Italy 1984/85 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1978/79 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1977/78 Serie A - place 9
Italy 1972/73 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1971/72 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1968/69 Serie A - place 16
Italy 1967/68 Serie A - place 13
Italy 1966/67 Serie A - place 11
Italy 1965/66 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1964/65 Serie A - place 13
Italy 1963/64 Serie A - place 11
Italy 1962/63 Serie A - place 8
Italy 1961/62 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1960/61 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1959/60 Serie A - place 11
Italy 1957/58 Serie A - place 17
Italy 1956/57 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1955/56 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1954/55 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1953/54 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1952/53 Serie A - place 9
Italy 1951/52 Serie A - place 12
Italy 1950/51 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1949/50 Serie A - place 8
Italy 1948/49 Serie A - place 16
Italy 1947/48 Serie A - place 5
Italy 1946/47 Serie A - place 9
Italy 1945/46, серия A North Italy - place 9
Italy 1942/43 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1941/42 Serie A - place 13
Italy 1940/41 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1937/38 Serie A - place 15

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru