Uralets

Nizhniy Tagil

See also:  Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil), Russia

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Uralets Stadium

Other names:

 1946 Ц 1949  Dzerzhinets
 1958 Ц 1961  Metallurg
 1962 Ц 1991  Uralets

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1976 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 5, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 5, final
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 5, semifinal
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 6, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1949 - RSFSR zone II, semifinal
USSR Cup 1947 - RSFSR zone II, quarterfinal

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 7 - place 3
  -    -    -  USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 7 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 2 - place 11 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 2 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 2 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 2 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 2 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 2 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 2 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 2 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 2 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 4 - place 18
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 4 - place 19
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 5 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 5 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Semifinal Riga - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 5 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 5 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 6 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 5 - place 17
  -    -    -  USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 12 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 8 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 18
  -    -  USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, semifinal Ordzhonikidze - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 8
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 4 - place 9 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 6
  -  USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, final - place 4
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 6 - place 9
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 5 - place 15
  -  USSR, second group 1949 RSFSR, zone2 - place 10
  -  USSR, second group 1948 RSFSR, zone2 - place 6
  -  USSR, second group 1947 RSFSR, zone2 - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 15

29.09

Neftekhimik - Torpedo

29.09

Shinnik - Spartak-2

15:00

29.09

Avangard - FK Armavir

16:00

29.09

Tekstilshchik - FK Nizhniy Novgorod

16:00

29.09

Luch - FK Chertanovo

17:00

29.09

Yenisey - Mordovia

17:00

29.09

Tom - Chaika

17:00

29.09

Rotor - SKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

29.09

FK Khimki - Baltika

18:00

30.09

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

Independiente del ValleCorinthians

19:30

Hà Nội4.25

19:00

WaterhouseMotagua

21:00

 

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)CSKA (Moscow)

18:00

Mordovia (Saransk)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:30

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)Dynamo (Moscow)

19:00

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Arsenal (Tula)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Tom (Tomsk)FK Tambov (Tambov)

19:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:30

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:30

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:30

 

Kremin (Kremenchuk)Olympic (Donetsk)

15:00

MFK MykolaivChornomorets (Odesa)

15:00

Dinaz (Vyshhorod)FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)

15:00

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)

15:00

Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)FK Lviv (Lviv)

15:30

FK Mynai (Mynai)Volyn (Lutsk)

16:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Karpaty (Lviv)

17:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)Balkany (Zorya)

18:00

Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv)Hirnyk-Sport (Komsomolsk)

19:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

17:00

 

SlaviaFK Vitebsk

16:30

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

18:45

Dynamo BrBATE

20:45

 

AtyrauAstana

18:00

 

Burton AlbionAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Sheffield UnitedSunderland

19:45

ChelseaGrimsby Town

19:45

Oxford UnitedWest Ham United

19:45

Milton Keynes DonsLiverpool

19:45

Brighton & Hove AlbionAston Villa

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersReading

19:45

Manchester UnitedRochdale

20:00

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

20:00

 

PSVGroningen

18:30

AjaxFortuna

20:45

 

LeganésAthletic

19:00

MallorcaAtlético Madrid

19:00

ValenciaGetafe

20:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

RomaAtalanta

19:00

FiorentinaSampdoria

21:00

GenoaBologna

21:00

InterLazio

21:00

NapoliCagliari

21:00

ParmaSassuolo

21:00

SPALLecce

21:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

0:3

PalangaRiteriai

17:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

19:00

 

JavorPartizan

17:00

VoždovacCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

NK BravoMura

15:45

DomžaleOlimpija

18:00

MariborRudar

20:15

 

Saint-ÉtienneMetz

19:00

NantesRennes

19:00

ToulouseAngers

19:00

MontpellierNîmes

19:00

LilleStrasbourg

19:00

AmiensBordeaux

19:00

BrestLyon

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

AIKGöteborg

19:00

HäckenElfsborg

19:00

ÖrebroÖstersunds

19:00

SiriusHammarby

19:00

 

LivingstonRangers

19:45

CelticPartick Thistle

19:45

KilmarnockHibernian

19:45

HeartsAberdeen

19:45

 

FloraTulevik

19:00

 

CearáCruzeiro

19:30

São PauloGoiás

21:30

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

BahiaBotafogo

21:30

 

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

 

New York CityAtlanta United

19:00

Minnesota UnitedSporting Kansas City

19:00

Real Salt LakeLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Los AngelesHouston Dynamo

19:30

Portland TimbersNew England Revolution

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

 

KvantFK Strogino

0:1

 

ChaikaPolissya

0:1

 

ZiraQarabağ

1:3

 

EtarVitosha

1:0

 

WolfsburgHoffenheim

1:1

 

StabækMolde

1:2

 

BragaMarítimo

2:2

SportingFamalicão

1:2

 

JablonecSigma

2:2

 

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

 

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru