Russia 2012/13FNL First division |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Ural | 32 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 61 - 18 | 68 | PL | 11 | 5 | 0 | 35 - 5 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 26 - 13 | 30 | |||
2. | Tom | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 57 - 34 | 65 | PL | 12 | 4 | 0 | 34 - 15 | 40 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23 - 19 | 25 | |||
3. | Spartak-Nalchik | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 32 - 27 | 53 | R | 11 | 2 | 3 | 23 - 14 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 9 - 13 | 18 | |||
4. | SKA-Energiya | 32 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 36 - 26 | 52 | R | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 - 12 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 17 - 14 | 23 | |||
5. | Baltika | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 40 - 33 | 50 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 - 13 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 - 20 | 24 | ||||
6. | FK Ufa | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 31 - 30 | 48 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 17 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 11 - 13 | 23 | ||||
7. | Neftekhimik | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 44 - 40 | 47 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26 - 15 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 25 | 17 | ||||
8. | Sibir | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 34 - 38 | 45 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17 - 18 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 - 20 | 22 | ||||
9. | Rotor | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 27 - 26 | 41 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16 - 12 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11 - 14 | 15 | ||||
10. | Yenisey | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 30 - 31 | 39 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 16 - 15 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14 - 16 | 19 | ||||
11. | Shinnik | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 28 - 33 | 39 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 - 12 | 29 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11 - 21 | 10 | ||||
12. | Petrotrest | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 28 - 43 | 35 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18 - 19 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 - 24 | 11 | ||||
13. | Salyut | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 25 - 31 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14 - 15 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11 - 16 | 17 | ||||
14. | Torpedo | 32 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 29 - 38 | 33 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 13 - 13 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 - 25 | 14 | ||||
15. | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 19 - 40 | 30 | x | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 14 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 - 26 | 2 | |||
16. | FK Khimki | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 23 - 40 | 28 | 2d | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 20 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 - 20 | 14 | |||
17. | Volgar | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 23 - 39 | 26 | 2d | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11 - 14 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 - 25 | 8 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.05.2013 18:00 | Sibir | | Salyut | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
20.05.2013 19:00 | Salyut | | Tom | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Belgorod |
13.05.2013 18:30 | Rotor | | Salyut | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Volgograd |
07.05.2013 15:00 | Petrotrest | | Salyut | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
29.04.2013 19:00 | Salyut | | Volgar | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Belgorod |
22.04.2013 19:00 | Torpedo | | Salyut | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
16.04.2013 19:00 | Salyut | | Spartak-Nalchik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgorod |
09.04.2013 19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Salyut | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
02.04.2013 19:00 | Salyut | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgorod |
25.03.2013 19:00 | Yenisey | | Salyut | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
19.03.2013 19:00 | Salyut | | Ural | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgorod |
12.03.2013 19:00 | Shinnik | | Salyut | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
19.11.2012 19:00 | Salyut | | Neftekhimik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgorod |
05.11.2012 17:00 | Salyut | | FK Ufa | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgorod |
30.10.2012 19:30 | Baltika | | Salyut | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
26.10.2012 19:00 | Salyut | | FK Khimki | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgorod |
22.10.2012 19:00 | Tom | | Salyut | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tomsk |
15.10.2012 19:00 | Salyut | | Rotor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgorod |
08.10.2012 19:00 | Salyut | | Petrotrest | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgorod |
02.10.2012 20:30 | Volgar | | Salyut | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Astrakhan |
21.09.2012 19:00 | Salyut | | Torpedo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Belgorod |
17.09.2012 19:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Salyut | 0:0 | |||
Nalchik |
10.09.2012 19:00 | Salyut | | SKA-Energiya | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgorod |
06.09.2012 17:00 | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Salyut | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Novokuznetsk |
27.08.2012 19:00 | Salyut | | Yenisey | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Belgorod |
22.08.2012 19:00 | Ural | | Salyut | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
17.08.2012 19:00 | Salyut | | Shinnik | 0:0 | |||
Belgorod |
13.08.2012 19:30 | Neftekhimik | | Salyut | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Nizhnekamsk |
30.07.2012 20:00 | FK Ufa | | Salyut | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Ufa |
23.07.2012 19:00 | Salyut | | Baltika | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Belgorod |
16.07.2012 19:00 | FK Khimki | | Salyut | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Khimki |
10.07.2012 21:00 | Salyut | | Sibir | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Belgorod |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |