Russia 2011/12, FNL First division

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-19

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
9.KAMAZ4819101953 - 46672d125730 - 1941751223 - 2726
10.Yenisey4817151653 - 5366811527 - 2135941126 - 3231
11.SKA-Energiya4816141857 - 6662910530 - 2837741327 - 3825
12.Torpedo Vl4817102162 - 7361x116740 - 3339641422 - 4022
13.Khimki4816112154 - 7459116730 - 3139551424 - 4320
14.Volgar-Gazprom4815141944 - 5759106829 - 2836581115 - 2923
15.Baltika4814171742 - 545987919 - 2131610823 - 3328
16.Gazovik4814171754 - 52592d97828 - 2634510926 - 2625
17.Luch-Energiya4811211637 - 39542d69913 - 1727512724 - 2227
18.Chernomorets4814102440 - 45522d106824 - 1836441616 - 2716
19.Fakel489132634 - 59402d681019 - 2526351615 - 3414

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2012 18:30Chernomorets Torpedo Vl3:0 (2:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2012 18:00Torpedo Vl Baltika5:2 (2:1)
 Vladimir
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2012 19:00SKA-Energiya Torpedo Vl1:1 (0:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2012 18:00Torpedo Vl Fakel2:1 (0:1)
 Vladimir
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2012 18:00Torpedo Vl Yenisey3:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2012 19:00Khimki Torpedo Vl0:2 (0:2)
 Khimki
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2012 17:00Torpedo Vl Luch-Energiya1:1 (1:1)
 Vladimir
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2012 18:00KAMAZ Torpedo Vl0:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2012 16:00Torpedo Vl Gazovik1:1 (1:0)
 Vladimir

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 435
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 17

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

19:45

 

SouthportTranmere Rovers

19:45*

 

AlavésAthletic

21:00

 

AtalantaLazio

20:30

 

MiedźLechia

18:00

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

MladostRad

15:00

NapredakRadnički

15:00

 

BaumitSlavia

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 15

VietnamMalaysia

1:0

Kashima AntlersGuadalajara

3:2

EspéranceAl Ain

0:3

 

SturmAdmira Wacker

3:0

WackerWolfsberg

0:0

LASKMattersburg

2:1

 

Manchester CityEverton

3:1

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

1:0

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

0:1

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

1:0

WatfordCardiff City

3:2

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

2:0

FulhamWest Ham United

0:2

 

Aston VillaStoke City

2:2

Blackburn RoversBirmingham City

2:2

Bolton WanderersLeeds United

0:1

Hull CityBrentford

2:0

Ipswich TownWigan Athletic

1:0

Preston North EndMillwall

3:2

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

2:1

Rotherham UnitedReading

1:1

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

2:1

Bristol CityNorwich City

2:2

 

KortrijkBrugge

0:0

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

1:0

LokerenSint-Truiden

2:0

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren

0:2

 

VitoshaCherno More

1:1

LokomotivBotev V

4:0

BeroeLevski

2:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

2:0

KisvárdaMTK

1:0

PaksDiósgyőr

1:2

HaladásDebrecen

0:2

HonvédÚjpest

2:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia M

0:0

StuttgartHertha

2:1

AugsburgSchalke 04

1:1

HannoverBayern

0:4

FortunaFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DWerder

2:1

 

ZwolleNAC

0:0

AZExcelsior

2:1

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:4

VitesseVVV-Venlo

2:1

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

1:0

Real ValladolidAtlético

2:3

Real MadridRayo Vallecano

1:0

EibarValencia

1:1

 

InterUdinese

1:0

TorinoJuventus

0:1

 

CracoviaPogoń

2:1

GórnikArka

1:1

LegiaPiast

2:0

 

ChavesMoreirense

1:2

BoavistaTondela

2:0

AvesVitória Guimaraes

1:1

Santa ClaraPorto

1:2

 

RadnikBačka

3:2

 

DijonParis Saint-Germain

17:00*

AmiensAngers

20:00*

NantesMontpellier

20:00*

ReimsStrasbourg

2:1

 

SlováckoDukla

1:0

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

TepliceFastav

2:1

OpavaMladá Boleslav

2:1

PříbramSparta

1:1

 

KilmarnockDundee

3:1

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

1:2

St. MirrenAberdeen

1:2

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

2:0

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru