Russia 2011/12, FNL First division

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-19

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Mordovia5229131091 - 56100PL193456 - 29601010635 - 2740
2.Alaniya5228131166 - 3997PL166439 - 1654127727 - 2343
3.FK Nizhniy Novgorod522971676 - 5894x182645 - 29561151031 - 2938
4.Shinnik5225101770 - 5685134942 - 3143126828 - 2542
5.Dynamo Br5222121862 - 5778x126831 - 25421061031 - 3236
6.Ural5219211271 - 5278912533 - 2539109738 - 2739
7.Sibir5219191476 - 5776129539 - 2445710937 - 3331
8.Torpedo M5217171863 - 5368109732 - 2439781131 - 2929

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012 20:00Ural Alaniya2:2 (1:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2012 16:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Ural1:1 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2012 19:00Ural Sibir1:1 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2012 14:00Torpedo M Ural2:6 (1:2)
 Moscow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2012 18:30Shinnik Ural2:1 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2012 19:00Ural Dynamo Br0:0
 Yekaterinburg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2012 18:00Mordovia Ural2:2 (0:1)
 Saransk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2012 18:00Alaniya Ural1:2 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2012 19:00Ural FK Nizhniy Novgorod0:2 (0:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2012 19:00Sibir Ural0:1 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2012 19:00Ural Torpedo M2:0 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2012 19:00Ural Shinnik0:1 (0:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2012 18:00Dynamo Br Ural2:1 (2:1)
 Bryansk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2012 19:00Ural Mordovia1:1 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 976
Matches:1 026 207
Clubs:10 782
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 517
Site news
02.07.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

VanuatuTonga

09:00

New CaledoniaTuvalu

10:00

TahitiAmerican Samoa

13:00

SamoaVanuatu

16:00

FijiSolomon Islands

19:00

MakedonijaAlashkert

16:30

TeutaVentspils

17:00

TobilJeunesse

18:00

InterBrøndby

18:30

VaduzBreiðablik

19:00

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

19:00

KRMolde

19:00

CracoviaDAC 1904

19:00

LevadiaStjarnan

19:00

RoPSAberdeen

19:00

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

HaugesundCliftonville

19:00

B36Crusaders

19:00

LevskiRužomberok

19:30

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

19:30

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

19:30

ProgrèsCork City

19:30

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

19:45

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

19:45

RangersSt Joseph`s

19:45

Shamrock RoversBrann

20:00

Hajduk SplitGżira United

20:00

MOL VidiZeta

20:00

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

20:00

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

20:00

PetrocubAEK

20:00

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

20:00

UniversitateaSəbail

20:00

MilsamiSteaua

20:00

KukësiDebrecen

20:00

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

20:00

MuraMaccabi

20:00

ShkupiPyunik

20:30

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

20:30

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

20:30

SpartakRadnik

20:45

DomžaleBalzan

20:45

BudućnostTrans

20:45

RadničkiFlora

20:45

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

21:00

NeftçiSperanţa

21:00

LegiaEuropa

21:00

FK VitebskKuopio

21:30

Argentinos JuniorsColón

21:30

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

19:00

CincinnatiDC United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

IndiaSyria

1:1

ShkëndijaNõmme Kalju

1:2

HB TórshavnHJK

2:2

ValettaF91

1:1

FeronikeliThe New Saints

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

2:1

SaburtaloSheriff

1:3

KlaksvíkRiteriai

0:0

BanantsČukarički

0:5

TitogradCSKA Sofia

0:0

La EquidadRoyal Pari

2:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Teda

2:1

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

3:2

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Yifang

4:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru