Russia 2007

First division

Torpedo, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shinnik42288668 - 3092PL191143 - 95897525 - 2134
2.Terek42286869 - 2790PL172240 - 953114629 - 1837
3.Sibir422511680 - 3986136243 - 1945125437 - 2041
4.KAMAZ422381167 - 3477154247 - 134984920 - 2128
5.Ural422114770 - 3377138042 - 94786728 - 2430
6.Torpedo422161575 - 5969161453 - 2249551122 - 3720
7.Nosta4216161063 - 4064118235 - 114158828 - 2923
8.Dynamo Br4216111549 - 525998427 - 1835731122 - 3424
9.Salyut-Energiya421761944 - 4557154234 - 1249221710 - 338
10.Anzhi421691741 - 4457125430 - 1941441311 - 2516
11.Zverda Ir421681860 - 4756104732 - 1434641128 - 3322
12.Alaniya4215111656 - 5656116437 - 1739451219 - 3917
13.SKA-Energiya4214141450 - 4856127233 - 1643271217 - 3213
14.Mashuk-KMV4214131553 - 555595731 - 233258822 - 3223
15.Baltika4214121653 - 495495733 - 223257920 - 2722
16.Metallurg-Kuzbass421581953 - 7053112831 - 2635461122 - 4418
17.SKA R-D4214111750 - 6053108334 - 2238431416 - 3815
18.Avangard421562150 - 55512d113724 - 1836431426 - 3715
19.Mordovia421342544 - 88432d111930 - 3434231614 - 549
20.Tekstilshchik421082438 - 68382d651025 - 3023431413 - 3815
21.Sodovik428102432 - 6534x561018 - 2321341414 - 4213
22.Spartak-MZK42143721 - 1227x031815 - 63311196 - 594

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2007 19:00Torpedo Ural2:4 (2:2)
 Moscow
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2007 16:00Terek Torpedo2:0 (2:0)
 Lermontov
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2007 15:30Anzhi Torpedo3:2 (1:2)
 Makhachkala
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2007 19:00SKA-Energiya Torpedo4:0 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2007 18:00Dynamo Br Torpedo2:0 (0:0)
 Bryansk
Day 31
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2007 19:00Shinnik Torpedo2:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2007 18:00KAMAZ Torpedo4:0 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2007 17:00Ural Torpedo3:2 (1:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2007 14:00Torpedo Terek1:2 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2007 19:00Sibir Torpedo5:3 (3:2)
 Novosibirsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.2007 19:00Torpedo Zverda Ir1:2 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2007 18:30Salyut-Energiya Torpedo4:1 (2:0)
 Belgorod
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2007 16:00Torpedo Shinnik1:2 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2007Baltika Torpedo2:0 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

21:00

BATEPSV

22:00

IndependienteSantos

21:45

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

19:30

Home United4.25

19:30

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedHull City

19:45

Swansea CityLeeds United

19:45

 

Tower HamletsStanway Rovers

19:45

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

0:2

AS Vita ClubRaja

2:0

SongoAl-Masry

1:1

Al-HilalRenaissance

0:2

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

3:1

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

0:1

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

1:2

Young AfricansUSM Alger

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

0:1

ZenitUral

4:1

FK RostovYenisey

4:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

2:0

 

DesnaKarpaty

2:2

ZoryaOlympik

0:0

VorsklaFK Mariupol

2:1

 

BukovynaPolissya

2:2

 

FK VitebskLuch

2:0

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

1:3

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

0:2

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:0

KaysarOrdabasy

2:1

 

ZaryaZimbru

0:1

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:0

 

SturmAltach

1:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

LASKRapid

2:1

 

BurnleyWatford

1:3

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

6:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

3:2

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

2:0

 

AntwerpBrugge

1:1

GenkCharleroi

3:1

EupenGent

2:3

 

LevskiSeptemvri

2:0

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

UtrechtZwolle

2:0

FeyenoordExcelsior

3:0

EmmenAZ

1:4

HeerenveenVitesse

1:1

 

SaburtaloDila

0:0

 

KAKR

0:1

FylkirFH

1:1

GrindavíkStjarnan

2:2

 

EibarHuesca

1:2

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

1:4

Real MadridGetafe

2:0

 

TorinoRoma

0:1

BolognaSPAL

0:1

EmpoliCagliari

2:0

ParmaUdinese

2:2

SassuoloInter

1:0

 

ValmieraRFS

2:4

SpartaksVentspils

1:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

4:0

 

KristiansundRosenborg

0:2

LillestrømHaugesund

1:1

RanheimSandefjord

1:1

BrannSarpsborg 08

2:0

StabækMolde

3:1

StrømsgodsetStart

1:1

VålerengaTromsø

3:0

 

LegiaZagłębie S

2:1

JagielloniaPiast

2:1

LechWisła K

2:5

 

Rio AveMarítimo

3:1

NacionalMoreirense

1:2

BelenensesPorto

2:3

Santa ClaraBraga

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

1:4

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

0:1

 

MuraKrško

0:1

GoricaDomžale

1:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:3

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

1:1

ToulouseBordeaux

2:1

NîmesMarseille

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukGorica

0:2

 

BudućnostLovćen

0:0

 

KarvináViktoria

0:1

SpartaPříbram

2:2

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

0:1

SundsvallHäcken

0:2

BrommapojkarnaAIK

0:2

DjurgårdensKalmar

0:2

 

PärnuLevadia

0:4

FloraKalev

3:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

3:0

InternacionalParaná

1:0

CruzeiroBahia

1:1

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:3

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

0:3

AméricaFluminense

0:0

São PauloChapecoense

2:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

3:1

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

2:0

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

4:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru