Russia 2007

First division

Salyut-Energiya, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shinnik42288668 - 3092PL191143 - 95897525 - 2134
2.Terek42286869 - 2790PL172240 - 953114629 - 1837
3.Sibir422511680 - 3986136243 - 1945125437 - 2041
4.KAMAZ422381167 - 3477154247 - 134984920 - 2128
5.Ural422114770 - 3377138042 - 94786728 - 2430
6.Torpedo422161575 - 5969161453 - 2249551122 - 3720
7.Nosta4216161063 - 4064118235 - 114158828 - 2923
8.Dynamo Br4216111549 - 525998427 - 1835731122 - 3424
9.Salyut-Energiya421761944 - 4557154234 - 1249221710 - 338
10.Anzhi421691741 - 4457125430 - 1941441311 - 2516
11.Zverda Ir421681860 - 4756104732 - 1434641128 - 3322
12.Alaniya4215111656 - 5656116437 - 1739451219 - 3917
13.SKA-Energiya4214141450 - 4856127233 - 1643271217 - 3213
14.Mashuk-KMV4214131553 - 555595731 - 233258822 - 3223
15.Baltika4214121653 - 495495733 - 223257920 - 2722
16.Metallurg-Kuzbass421581953 - 7053112831 - 2635461122 - 4418
17.SKA R-D4214111750 - 6053108334 - 2238431416 - 3815
18.Avangard421562150 - 55512d113724 - 1836431426 - 3715
19.Mordovia421342544 - 88432d111930 - 3434231614 - 549
20.Tekstilshchik421082438 - 68382d651025 - 3023431413 - 3815
21.Sodovik428102432 - 6534x561018 - 2321341414 - 4213
22.Spartak-MZK42143721 - 1227x031815 - 63311196 - 594

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 28
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2007 18:30Salyut-Energiya Nosta1:1 (0:0)
 Belgorod
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2007 19:00Sibir Salyut-Energiya1:1 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2007 17:30SKA P-D Salyut-Energiya0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

14:45

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

BhutanMacau

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

NigeriaUganda

16:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

18:00

TunisiaMorocco

18:00

UAEYemen

18:25

IranVenezuela

19:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

KuwaitSyria

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

UzbekistanSouth Korea

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

IraqBolivia

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru