Russia 2007

First division

Alaniya, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shinnik42288668 - 3092PL191143 - 95897525 - 2134
2.Terek42286869 - 2790PL172240 - 953114629 - 1837
3.Sibir422511680 - 3986136243 - 1945125437 - 2041
4.KAMAZ422381167 - 3477154247 - 134984920 - 2128
5.Ural422114770 - 3377138042 - 94786728 - 2430
6.Torpedo422161575 - 5969161453 - 2249551122 - 3720
7.Nosta4216161063 - 4064118235 - 114158828 - 2923
8.Dynamo Br4216111549 - 525998427 - 1835731122 - 3424
9.Salyut-Energiya421761944 - 4557154234 - 1249221710 - 338
10.Anzhi421691741 - 4457125430 - 1941441311 - 2516
11.Zverda Ir421681860 - 4756104732 - 1434641128 - 3322
12.Alaniya4215111656 - 5656116437 - 1739451219 - 3917
13.SKA-Energiya4214141450 - 4856127233 - 1643271217 - 3213
14.Mashuk-KMV4214131553 - 555595731 - 233258822 - 3223
15.Baltika4214121653 - 495495733 - 223257920 - 2722
16.Metallurg-Kuzbass421581953 - 7053112831 - 2635461122 - 4418
17.SKA R-D4214111750 - 6053108334 - 2238431416 - 3815
18.Avangard421562150 - 55512d113724 - 1836431426 - 3715
19.Mordovia421342544 - 88432d111930 - 3434231614 - 549
20.Tekstilshchik421082438 - 68382d651025 - 3023431413 - 3815
21.Sodovik428102432 - 6534x561018 - 2321341414 - 4213
22.Spartak-MZK42143721 - 1227x031815 - 63311196 - 594

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2007 18:00SKA-Energiya Alaniya2:2 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 32
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2007 19:00Baltika Alaniya1:1 (0:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2007 17:30Anzhi Alaniya0:0
 Makhachkala
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2007 19:00Alaniya Nosta1:1 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2007 18:00Alaniya Torpedo1:1 (0:1)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2007 19:00Ural Alaniya0:0
 Yekaterinburg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2007 18:00Alaniya Anzhi0:0
 Vladikavkaz
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2007 17:30Alaniya Terek0:0
 Vladikavkaz
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2007 17:00Metallurg-Kuzbass Alaniya1:1 (0:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

15:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

18:45

 

SportFlamengo

16:00

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru