PeresvetDomodedovo |
11.11.2023 | Peresvet | | Znamya | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
05.11.2023 | Saturn | | Peresvet | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
28.10.2023 | Peresvet | | Kosmos | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
22.10.2023 | FK Kaluga | | Peresvet | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Kaluga |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/64 finals
Russia, Second division - overall stats
Russia, Third league - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 3
- - Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 3B ↓
- - Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 3A - place 12
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
02.04 | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) - Dynamo (Moscow) | 17:30 |
02.04 | FK Khimki (Khimki) - FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) | 20:00 |
03.04 | Ural (Ekaterinburg) - Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 18:00 |
04.04 | Akhmat (Groznyi) - FK Orenburg (Orenburg) | 19:30 |
Local time
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |