HJK

Helsinki

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 164

Founded: 1907

Stadium: Telia 5G -areena

Last results

Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  16.08.2018HJK Olimpija Ljubljana1:4 (0:1)
 Helsinki

Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  09.08.2018Olimpija Ljubljana HJK3:0 (1:0)
 Ljubljana

UEFA Champions League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  01.08.2018HJK BATE1:2 (1:2)
 Helsinki

UEFA Champions League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  25.07.2018BATE HJK0:0
 Barysaw

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - Group F - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1991/92 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1989/90 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1986/87 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1982/83 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1979/80 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1974/75 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Play-off round
Europa League 2014/15 - Group B - place 3
Europa League 2012/13 - Play-off round
Europa League 2011/12 - Play-off round
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round
Europa League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1983/84 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1967/68 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Group 5 - place 3

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2011 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2010 - Quarterfinal

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russian Cup 2018/19

1/8 finals

25.10

Rubin (Kazan) - Dynamo (Moscow)

19:00

31.10

FK Orenburg (Orenburg) - FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

16:00

31.10

Ural (Ekaterinburg) - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

19:00

31.10

Lokomotiv (Moscow) - Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

19:30

31.10

Akhmat (Grozny) - Arsenal (Tula)

19:30

01.11

Krylia Sovetov (Samara) - FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

01.11

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) - Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

01.11

Spartak (Moscow) - Anzhi (Makhachkala)

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru