USSR Cup 1974 |
10.08.1974 | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 3:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Moscow |
05.07.1974 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 0:0 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
05.07.1974 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Donetsk |
28.06.1974 | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
28.06.1974 | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Voroshilovgrad |
21.06.1974 | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
21.06.1974 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 3:1 aet (0:0, 2:0), pen. 3:4 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.06.1974 | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||
21.06.1974 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Donetsk |
15.06.1974 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.06.1974 | Ararat (Yerevan) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
15.06.1974 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
15.06.1974 | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Dnepropetrovsk |
27.05.1974 | CSKA (Moscow) | | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.05.1974 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 0:0 aet, pen. 6:7 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.05.1974 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
27.05.1974 | Neftchi (Baku) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
27.05.1974 | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
27.05.1974 | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||
27.05.1974 | Zenit (Leningrad) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad |
06.04.1974 | Ararat (Yerevan) | | Neftchi (Baku) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
06.04.1974 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
06.04.1974 | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||
06.04.1974 | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
06.04.1974 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 0:0 | |||
Sochi | |||||||
06.04.1974 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
05.04.1974 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Tashkent |
19.03.1974 | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
19.03.1974 | Spartak (Nalchik) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
18.03.1974 | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Karpaty (Lvov) | 2:0 aet (0:0, 1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
18.03.1974 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Nistru (Kishinyov) | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
18.03.1974 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
18.03.1974 | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Neftchi (Baku) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
18.03.1974 | Ararat (Yerevan) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
18.03.1974 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Leselidze | |||||||
18.03.1974 | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | Tavriya (Simferopol) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
18.03.1974 | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 0:0 | |||
Khosta | |||||||
18.03.1974 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Adler | |||||||
18.03.1974 | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
17.03.1974 | Spartak (Ivano-Frankovsk) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ivano-Frankovsk | |||||||
17.03.1974 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Sochi |
15.03.1974 | CSKA (Moscow) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | 0:0 | |||
Poti Vodnik Stadium | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Karpaty (Lvov) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Nistru (Kishinyov) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 0:0 | |||
Kishinyov | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 0:0 | |||
Zaporozhye | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Neftchi (Baku) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Simferopol | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Eshera Sports Centre | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 0:0 | |||
Adler | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Gorlovka | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Zenit (Leningrad) | | Spartak (Ivano-Frankovsk) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
14.03.1974 | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | 0:0 | |||
Adler |
10.03.1974 | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Adler | |||||||
10.03.1974 | Spartak (Ivano-Frankovsk) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||
10.03.1974 | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
10.03.1974 | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Eshera | |||||||
10.03.1974 | Spartak (Nalchik) | | Stroitel (Ashkhabad) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tyrnyauz | |||||||
10.03.1974 | Zvezda (Perm) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Kislovodsk | |||||||
10.03.1974 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Simferopol |
06.03.1974 | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | 0:0 | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
06.03.1974 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Simferopol | |||||||
06.03.1974 | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
06.03.1974 | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | Spartak (Ivano-Frankovsk) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Dinskaja | |||||||
06.03.1974 | Stroitel (Ashkhabad) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Aşgabat | |||||||
06.03.1974 | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | Zvezda (Perm) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
06.03.1974 | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Leselidze |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |