Team 1- AllAlaniya (Vladikavkaz)Alnas (Almetyevsk)Amkar (Perm)Amur (Blagoveshchensk)Anzhi (Makhachkala)Avangard (Kursk)Avtodor (Vladikavkaz)Baltika (Kaliningrad)Baltika-2 (Kaliningrad)Bataisk-2007 (Bataisk)CSKA (Moscow)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Don (Novomoskovsk)Druzhba (Maykop)Dynamo (Barnaul)Dynamo (Bryansk)Dynamo (Kirov)Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Vologda)Dynamo (Voronezh)FK Chita (Chita)FK Gubkin (Gubkin)FK Khimki (Khimki)FK Krasnodar-2000 (Krasnodar)FK Lukhovitsy (Lukhovitsy)FK Moskva (Moscow)FK Reutov (Reutov)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Smolensk (Smolensk)FK Taganrog (Taganrog)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Yelyets (Yelyets)Gazovik (Orenburg)Irtysh-1946 (Omsk)KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Kavkaztransgaz-2005 (Ryzdvyanyi)Kooperator (Vichuga)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Krylya Sovetov-SOK (Dimitrovgrad)Kuban (Krasnodar)Lada (Tolyatti)Lobnya-Alla (Lobnya)Lokomotiv (Liski)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Makkabi (Moscow)Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk)Metallurg (Krasnoyarsk)Metallurg (Lipetsk)Metallurg-Kuzbass (Novokuznetsk)Mordovia (Saransk)Nara-Desna (Naro-Fominsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Nika (Moscow)Nosta (Novotroitsk)Okean (Nakhodka)Olimpiya (Volgograd)Proletariy (Surazh)Rotor (Volgograd)Rubin (Kazan)Rubin-2 (Kazan)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk)Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Salyut-Energiya (Belgorod)Saturn (Moscow Region)Saturn (Yegoryevsk)Shakhtyor (Prokopievsk)Sheksna (Cherepovets)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Sibiryak (Bratsk)Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Sochi-04 (Sochi)Sodovik (Sterlitamak)Sokol-Saratov (Saratov)Soyuz-Gazprom (Izhevsk)Spartak (Kostroma)Spartak (Moscow)Spartak (Nalchik)Spartak (Shchyolkovo)Spartak (Tambov)Spartak-MZK (Ryazan)Spartak-UGP (Anapa)Sportakademklub (Moscow)Sudostroitel (Astrakhan)Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin)Tekstilshchik-Telecom (Ivanovo)Terek (Groznyi)Tom (Tomsk)Torpedo (Moscow)Torpedo (Vladimir)Torpedo (Volzhskiy)Torpedo-RG (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)Vityaz (Podolsk)Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod)Volga (Tver)Volga (Ulyanovsk)Volochanin-Ratmir (Vyshniy-Volochek)Yunit (Samara)Zarya (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy)Zelenograd (Moscow)Zenit (Chelyabinsk)Zenit (Penza)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Zenit-2 (Saint Petersburg)Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk)Zvezda (Irkutsk)Zvezda (Serpukhov)Team 2- AllУрал (Екатеринбург)
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
18:00
Botafogo Universitario
19:00
Bolívar Flamengo
20:30
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
19:30
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
20:00
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
22:00
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
21:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
Columbus Crew Monterrey
20:15
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
18:15
FK Krasnodar Baltika
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
17:00
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
18:30
FK Khimki KAMAZ
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
14:30
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
16:00
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
18:45
Panevėžys Džiugas
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Yesterday, April 22
FK Mynai Rukh
1:1*
Metalist 1925 Obolon
Shakhtar Zorya
2:1*
Real Pharma Kudrivka
0:1*
Chaika Skala 1911
2:0*
Van Alashkert
2:3
West Armenia Ararat
1:2
Middlesbrough Leeds United
3:4
Sevilla Mallorca
2:1
Roma Bologna
1:3
Milan Inter
Warta Stal
5:2
Farense Benfica
Rudeš Varaždin
0:2
Elfsborg Kalmar
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament