Team 1- AllAPK (Morozovsk)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Amkar (Perm)Angara (Angarsk)Angusht (Nazran)Anzhi (Makhachkala)Arsenal (Tula)Astrateks (Astrakhan)Avangard (Kursk)Avangard-Kortek (Kolomna)Avtodor (Vladikavkaz)Avtomobilist (Noginsk)Avtozapchast (Baksan)Baltika (Kaliningrad)Beshtau (Lermontov)Bulat (Cherepovets)CSK VVS-Kristall (Smolensk)CSKA (Moscow)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Chkalovets (Novosibirsk)Don (Novomoskovsk)Druzhba (Maykop)Druzhba (Yoshkar-Ola)Dynamo (Barnaul)Dynamo (Bryansk)Dynamo (Mikhailovka)Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo (Omsk)Dynamo (Perm)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Vologda)Dynamo (Yakutsk)Dynamo-Imamat (Makhachkala)Energiya (Chaikovskiy)Energiya (Pyatigorsk)Energiya-Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Derbent (Derbent)FK Gatchina (Gatchina)FK Mezhdurechensk (Mezhdurechensk)FK Mozdok (Mozdok)FK Oryol (Oryol)FK TRASCO (Moscow)FK Volgodonsk (Volgodonsk)Fabus (Bronnitsy)Fakel (Voronezh)GFK Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Gazovik (Orenburg)Gazovik-Gazprom (Izhevsk)Gornyak (Kachkanar)Gornyak (Kushva)Industriya (Obninsk)Iriston (Vladikavkaz)Irtysh (Omsk)Irtysh (Tobolsk)Istochnik (Rostov-on-Don)KAMAZ-Chally (Naberezhnye Chelny)Kavkazkabel (Prokhladnyi)Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)Kolos (Krasnodar)Kosmos (Dolgoprudny)Krasnogvardeyets (Moscow)Kristall (Dyatkovo)Kristall (Sergach)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Kuban (Krasnodar)Kuban (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)Kuzbass (Kemerovo)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)Lada (Tolyatti)Lokomotiv (Chita)Lokomotiv (Liski)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod)Lokomotiv (Yelyets)Lokomotiv-Saturn (Saint Petersburg)Luch (Tula)MChS-Selyatino (Selyatino)Mashinostroitel (Pskov)Mashinostroitel (Sergiyev Posad)Metallurg (Krasnoyarsk)Metallurg (Krasny Sulin)Metallurg (Lipetsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Metallurg (Pikalevo)Metallurg (Vyksa)Metallurg-Zabsib (Novokuznetsk)Metiznik (Magnitogorsk)Monolit (Moscow)Mosenergo (Moscow)Motor (Prokopievsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Neftyanik (Pokhvistnevo)Neftyanik (Yaroslavl)Niva (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)Nosta (Novotroitsk)Oka (Kolomna)Okean (Nakhodka)Olimp (Kislovodsk)Planeta (Bugulma)Progress (Zelenodolsk)Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don)Rotor (Volgograd)Rubin (Kazan)SKA (Khabarovsk)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)Sakhalin (Kholmsk)Salyut (Saratov)Salyut-Yukos (Belgorod)Samotlor-XXI (Nizhnevartovsk)Saturn (Ramenskoye)Saturn-1991 (Saint Petersburg)Selenga (Ulan-Ude)Shakhtyor (Shakhty)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Sibir (Kurgan)Sodovik (Sterlitamak)Sokol-PZhD (Saratov)Spartak (Kostroma)Spartak (Moscow)Spartak (Nalchik)Spartak (Ryazan)Spartak (Shchyolkovo)Spartak (Tambov)Spartak-Bratskiy (Yuzhnyi)Svetotekhnika (Saransk)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Titan (Reutov)Tom (Tomsk)Torgmash (Lyubertsy)Torpedo (Armavir)Torpedo (Arzamas)Torpedo (Pavlovo)Torpedo (Rubtsovsk)Torpedo (Taganrog)Torpedo (Vladimir)Torpedo (Volzhskiy)Torpedo-Luzhniki (Moscow)Trubnik (Kamensk-Uralksiy)Turbostroitel (Kaluga)UralAZ (Miass)Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)Uralmash (Ekaterinburg)Venets (Gulkevichi)Viktoria (Nazarovo)Volga (Balakovo)Volga (Ulyanovsk)Volgar-Gazprom (Astrakhan)Volochanin (Vyshniy-Volochek)Vympel (Rybinsk)Zarya (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy)Zavodchanin (Saratov)Zenit (Izhevsk)Zenit (Penza)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Zhemchuzhina (Sochi)Zvezda (Irkutsk)Zvezda (Perm)Team 2- AllЛокомотив (Чита)
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 19
FK Krasnodar Fakel
19:00
Rodina FK Khimki
21:00
Amkar Sokol
18:30
Turan Sumqayıt
16:30
Noah CSKA
FK Smorgon FK Homel
17:00
BATE Dnepr
19:30
Botev Vratsa Etar
17:30
Krumovgrad Slavia
20:00
Eintracht Augsburg
20:30
Telavi Saburtalo
Athletic Granada
Genoa Lazio
Cagliari Juventus
20:45
Korona Radomiak
18:00
Raków Górnik
Rio Ave Arouca
20:15
Nice Lorient
Newcastle United Jets Wellington Phoenix
19:45
Yesterday, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
1:1 aetpen. 3:4
Bayern Arsenal
1:0
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
Al Ain Al Hilal Riyadh
4:2
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
1:3
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
2:4
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
0:0
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
0:2
FK Mynai Dynamo
1:3*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
2:2*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Rukh-2 Chaika
0:3*
Kudrivka UCSA
1:7*
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
1:0*
Druzhba Real Pharma
2:0*
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
4:0*
Ararat Pyunik
0:1
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
2:0
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
1:2
Olimpija Maribor
Dinamo Varaždin
2:1
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament