Team 1- AllAgan (Raduzhny)Amur (Blagoveshchensk)Amur (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Angara (Angarsk)Anzhi (Makhachkala)Argo (Kaspiysk)Arsenal (Tula)Asmaral (Moscow)Astrateks (Astrakhan)Atommash (Volgodonsk)Avangard (Kamyshin)Avangard (Kursk)Avangard-Kortek (Kolomna)Avtozapchast (Baksan)Azamat (Cheboksary)Baltika (Kaliningrad)Beshtau (Lermontov)Bulat (Cherepovets)CSKA (Moscow)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Chkalovets (Novosibirsk)Devon (Oktyabrskiy)Druzhba (Budyonnovsk)Druzhba (Maykop)Druzhba (Yoshkar-Ola)Dynamo (Barnaul)Dynamo (Bryansk)Dynamo (Kemerovo)Dynamo (Makhachkala)Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo (Omsk)Dynamo (Perm)Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Vologda)Dynamo (Yakutsk)Dynamo-Gazovik (Tyumen)Elektron (Vyatskie-Polyany)Energiya (Chaikovskiy)Energiya (Pyatigorsk)Erzi (Petrozavodsk)Estel (Ufa)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Gatchina (Gatchina)FK Obninsk (Obninsk)FK Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo)FK Oryol (Oryol)FK TRASCO (Moscow)FK Vyatka (Kirov)Fakel (Voronezh)Gazovik (Orenburg)Gazovik-Gazprom (Izhevsk)Gigant (Voskresensk)Gornyak (Kachkanar)Irgiz (Balakovo)Iriston (Vladikavkaz)Irtysh (Omsk)Iskra (Smolensk)Istochnik (Rostov-on-Don)KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)KamAZavtocenter (Naberezhnye Chelny)Kavkazkabel (Prokhladnyi)Khimik (Belorechensk)Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)Khimik (Uvarovo)Kolos (Krasnodar)Kosmos (Dolgoprudny)Kraneks (Ivanovo)Kristall (Neryungri)Kristall (Smolensk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Kuban (Krasnodar)Kuban (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)Lada (Tolyatti)Lokomotiv (Chita)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod)Lokomotiv (Saint Petersburg)Lokomotiv (Ussuriysk)Luch (Vladivostok)Mashinostroitel (Pskov)Metallurg (Krasnoyarsk)Metallurg (Krasny Sulin)Metallurg (Lipetsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Metallurg (Novotroitsk)Metallurg (Stary Oskol)Metiznik (Magnitogorsk)Mosenergo (Moscow)Nart (Cherkessk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Niva (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)Oka (Kolomna)Okean (Nakhodka)Olimp (Kislovodsk)Politekhnik-92 (Barnaul)Progress (Zelenodolsk)Prometei-Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Rekord (Aleksandrov)Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don)Rotor (Volgograd)Rubin (Kazan)SKA (Khabarovsk)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)SKD (Samara)Sakhalin (Kholmsk)Salyut (Belgorod)Saturn (Ramenskoye)Shakhtyor (Artyom)Shakhtyor (Kiselevsk)Shakhtyor (Shakhty)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Sibir (Kurgan)Smena-Saturn (Saint Petersburg)Sodovik (Sterlitamak)Sokol (Saratov)Spartak (Anapa)Spartak (Kostroma)Spartak (Moscow)Spartak (Nalchik)Spartak (Shchyolkovo)Spartak (Tambov)Spartak (Vladikavkaz)Spartak-Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Spartak-Arktikbank (Arkhangelsk)Svetotekhnika (Saransk)Tekhinvest-M (Moskovsky)Tekstilshchik (Isheyevka)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin)Terek (Groznyi)Titan (Reutov)Tom (Tomsk)Torgmash (Lyubertsy)Torpedo (Armavir)Torpedo (Arzamas)Torpedo (Izhevsk)Torpedo (Miass)Torpedo (Moscow)Torpedo (Pavlovo)Torpedo (Rubtsovsk)Torpedo (Ryazan)Torpedo (Taganrog)Torpedo (Vladimir)Torpedo (Volzhskiy)Torpedo-MKB (Mytishchi)Trion-Volga (Tver)Turbostroitel (Kaluga)Uralan (Elista)Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)Uralmash (Ekaterinburg)Venets (Gulkevichi)Vest (Kaliningrad)Volga (Balakovo)Volgar (Astrakhan)Vympel (Rybinsk)Yudzhin (Samara)Zarya (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy)Zavolzhye (Engels)Zenit (Chelyabinsk)Zenit (Izhevsk)Zenit (Penza)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Zhemchuzhina (Sochi)Zvezda (Gorodishche)Zvezda (Irkutsk)Zvezda (Perm)Team 2- AllDruzhba (Maykop)Khimik (Belorechensk)Нива (Славянск-на-Кубани)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Almería Getafe
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament