Martinique

National stadium: Stade Pierre-Aliker

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats CCCF/CONCACAF Championship/Gold Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019. Final tournament - Group A
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2013. Final tournament - Group A - place 3
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2003. Final tournament - Group C - place 3
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2003. Qualifying tournament - Playoff - place 2
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2002. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 1993. Final tournament - Group B - place 4

Overall stats Caribbean Championship - overall stats
Caribbean Championship 2017. Final tournament - place 4
Caribbean Championship 2017. Qualifying tournament - Third round, group 4 - place 1
Caribbean Championship 2014. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2014. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 9 - place 1
Caribbean Championship 2012. Final tournament - place 4
Caribbean Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 7 - place 2
Caribbean Championship 2010. Final tournament - Group H - place 4
Caribbean Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group F - place 3
Caribbean Cup 2007. Final tournament - Sedley Joseph Group - place 3
Caribbean Cup 2007. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group I - place 2
Caribbean Cup 2005. Qualifying tournament - Second round
Caribbean Cup 2001. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Cup 2001. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1999. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 4
Caribbean Cup 1998. Final tournament - Group A - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1997. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1997. Qualifying tournament - Playoff
Caribbean Cup 1996. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 5, round 2
Caribbean Cup 1995. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 2
Caribbean Cup 1994. Final tournament - place 2
Caribbean Cup 1993. Final tournament - Winner
Caribbean Cup 1993. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1992. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1992. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1991. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1991. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1989. Qualifying tournament - Zone B

Overall stats Coupe de l'Outre-Mer - overall stats
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2012 - place 2
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2010 - Winner
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2008 - place 2

Overall stats CONCACAF Nations League - overall stats
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20. League A - Group C
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20. Qualifying tournament - Qualifying tournament - place 3

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008

Clubs:

Aiglon du Lamentin (Le Lamentin)
Club Franciscain (Le Fran?ois)
Excelsior (Schoelcher)
Golden Star (Fort-de-France)
Olympique (Le Marin)
Réveil-Sportif (Gros-Morne)
Racing (Rivière-Pilote)
Racing (Saint-Joseph)
US Marinoise (Le Marin)
US Robert (Le Robert)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 11

28.09

Krylia Sovetov - FK Tambov

15:00

28.09

FK Rostov - Dynamo

16:30

28.09

Lokomotiv - Zenit

19:00

29.09

Ural - CSKA

13:30

29.09

Rubin - FK Ufa

14:00

29.09

Spartak - FK Orenburg

16:30

29.09

FK Krasnodar - Arsenal

19:00

30.09

FK Sochi - Akhmat

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

Independiente del ValleCorinthians

19:30

Hà Nội4.25

19:00

WaterhouseMotagua

21:00

 

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)CSKA (Moscow)

18:00

Mordovia (Saransk)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:30

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)Dynamo (Moscow)

19:00

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Arsenal (Tula)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Tom (Tomsk)FK Tambov (Tambov)

19:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:30

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:30

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:30

 

Kremin (Kremenchuk)Olympic (Donetsk)

15:00

MFK MykolaivChornomorets (Odesa)

15:00

Dinaz (Vyshhorod)FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)

15:00

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)

15:00

Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)FK Lviv (Lviv)

15:30

FK Mynai (Mynai)Volyn (Lutsk)

16:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Karpaty (Lviv)

17:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)Balkany (Zorya)

18:00

Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv)Hirnyk-Sport (Komsomolsk)

19:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

17:00

 

SlaviaFK Vitebsk

16:30

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

18:45

Dynamo BrBATE

20:45

 

AtyrauAstana

18:00

 

Burton AlbionAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Sheffield UnitedSunderland

19:45

ChelseaGrimsby Town

19:45

Oxford UnitedWest Ham United

19:45

Milton Keynes DonsLiverpool

19:45

Brighton & Hove AlbionAston Villa

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersReading

19:45

Manchester UnitedRochdale

20:00

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

20:00

 

PSVGroningen

18:30

AjaxFortuna

20:45

 

LeganésAthletic

19:00

MallorcaAtlético Madrid

19:00

ValenciaGetafe

20:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

RomaAtalanta

19:00

FiorentinaSampdoria

21:00

GenoaBologna

21:00

InterLazio

21:00

NapoliCagliari

21:00

ParmaSassuolo

21:00

SPALLecce

21:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

0:3

PalangaRiteriai

17:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

19:00

 

JavorPartizan

17:00

VoždovacCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

NK BravoMura

15:45

DomžaleOlimpija

18:00

MariborRudar

20:15

 

Saint-ÉtienneMetz

19:00

NantesRennes

19:00

ToulouseAngers

19:00

MontpellierNîmes

19:00

LilleStrasbourg

19:00

AmiensBordeaux

19:00

BrestLyon

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

AIKGöteborg

19:00

HäckenElfsborg

19:00

ÖrebroÖstersunds

19:00

SiriusHammarby

19:00

 

LivingstonRangers

19:45

CelticPartick Thistle

19:45

KilmarnockHibernian

19:45

HeartsAberdeen

19:45

 

FloraTulevik

19:00

 

CearáCruzeiro

19:30

São PauloGoiás

21:30

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

BahiaBotafogo

21:30

 

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

 

New York CityAtlanta United

19:00

Minnesota UnitedSporting Kansas City

19:00

Real Salt LakeLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Los AngelesHouston Dynamo

19:30

Portland TimbersNew England Revolution

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

 

KvantFK Strogino

0:1

 

ChaikaPolissya

0:1

 

ZiraQarabağ

1:3

 

EtarVitosha

1:0

 

WolfsburgHoffenheim

1:1

 

StabækMolde

1:2

 

BragaMarítimo

2:2

SportingFamalicão

1:2

 

JablonecSigma

2:2

 

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

 

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru