Guadeloupe

National stadium: Stade St. Claude

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats CCCF/CONCACAF Championship/Gold Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2011. Final tournament - Group C - place 4
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2009. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2007. Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2003. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, final round, group B - place 3

Overall stats Caribbean Championship - overall stats
Caribbean Championship 2017. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 2 - place 2
Caribbean Championship 2014. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 9 - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 7 - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2010. Final tournament - place 2
Caribbean Championship 2010. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group E - place 1
Caribbean Championship 2008. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group F - place 1
Caribbean Cup 2007. Final tournament - place 4
Caribbean Cup 2007. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group H - place 2
Caribbean Cup 2005. Qualifying tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 2001. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1999. Final tournament - Group A - place 4
Caribbean Cup 1999. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1995. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1994. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1993. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1992. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1992. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1991. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1989. Final tournament - Group A - place 2
Caribbean Cup 1989. Qualifying tournament - Zone C

Overall stats Coupe de l'Outre-Mer - overall stats
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2012 - place 3
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2010 - place 3
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2008 - place 3

Overall stats CONCACAF Nations League - overall stats
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20. Qualifying tournament - Qualifying tournament

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010

Clubs:

Arsenal (Petit-Bourg)
Capesterre (Capesterre Belle Eau)
Cygne Noir (Basse-Terre)
Etoile (Morne-à-l'Eau)
Juventus Saint-Anne (Saint-Anne)
La Gauloise (Basse-Terre)
La Juventa (Les Abymes)
Moulien (Le Moule)
Olympique (Morne-à-l'Eau)
Red Star (Pointe-a-Pitre)
Sainte-Rose (Sainte-Rose)
Siroco (Les Abymes)
Solidarité Scolaire (Baie-Mahault)
Zenith (Morne-à-l'Eau)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 25

25.04

Krylia Sovetov - Ural

19:30

25.04

Yenisey - FK Orenburg

20:00

25.04

Arsenal - Spartak

20:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

16:00

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

MelgarPalmeiras

21:00

 

Krylia SovetovUral

19:30

YeniseyFK Orenburg

20:00

ArsenalSpartak

20:30

 

ZenitSibir-2

17:30

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SumyBalkany

13:00

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

17:00

VolynIngulets

18:00

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

15:00

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

16:00

FK MynaiNyva V

16:00

Nyva TVeres

18:00

 

KreminMetalurh

17:00

EnerhiyaTavriya

17:00

KrystalHirnyk

17:30

Real PharmaMyr

17:30

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:30

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

18:45

Dynamo BrSlavia

20:45

 

Den HaagExcelsior

18:30

Willem IIPSV

20:45

 

SioniTorpedo

16:00

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDila

21:00

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

19:30

Real SociedadVillarreal

20:30

GetafeReal Madrid

21:30

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

18:45

HelsingborgsSundsvall

19:00

KalmarGöteborg

19:00

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 23

Deportivo LaraCruzeiro

0:2

HuracánEmelec

1:2

UniversidadOlimpia

3:3

Godoy CruzSporting Cristal

2:0

Atlético MineiroNacional

0:1

LibertadGrêmio

0:2

Al Zawra'aAl Nassr Riyadh

1:2

Zob AhanAl Wasl

2:0

Al Hilal RiyadhEsteghlal

1:0*

Al AinAl-Duhail

0:2

Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

1:1

DaeguSanfrecce Hiroshima

0:1

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

2:2

Shanghai SIPGSydney

2:2

PersijaCeres-Negros

2:3

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

1:2

Tigres UANLMonterrey

0:1

 

WatfordSouthampton

1:1

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

 

De GraafschapEmmen

1:0

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

2:2

AZHeracles Almelo

2:1

AjaxVitesse

4:2

 

HuescaEibar

2:0

Real ValladolidGirona

1:0

AlavésBarcelona

0:2

 

BFC DaugavaSpartaks

4:1

ValmieraJelgava

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru