Inter

Zaprešić

Founded: 1929

Stadium: ŠRC Zaprešić

Other names:

 1929 – 1932  NK Sava
 1932 – 1962  NK Jelačić
 1962 – 1991  Jugokeramika
 1991 – 2003  Industrija Keramike
 2003 –   NK Inter

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Qualifying round

Overall stats Croatian Supercup - overall stats
Croatian Supercup 1992 - Final

Overall stats Croatian Prva HNL - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Croatia 2018/19 Prva HNL
Croatia 2017/18 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 2016/17 Prva HNL - place 8
Croatia 2015/16 Prva HNL - place 5
Croatia 2012/13 Prva HNL - place 10
Croatia 2011/12 Prva HNL - place 11
Croatia 2010/11 Prva HNL - place 5
Croatia 2009/10 Prva HNL - place 13
Croatia 2008/09 Prva HNL - place 9
Croatia 2007/08 Prva HNL - place 11
Croatia 2005/06, Prva HNL Relegation - place 12
Croatia 2004/05, Prva HNL Championship - place 2
Croatia 2003/04, Prva HNL Relegation - place 8
Croatia 2002/03, Prva HNL Relegation play-off
Croatia 1996/97, Prva HNL Championship - place 16
Croatia 1995/96, Prva HNL Relegation - place 13
Croatia 1995/96, Prva A HNL First stage, A-league - place 8
Croatia 1994/95 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 1993/94 Prva HNL - place 4
Croatia 1992/93 Prva HNL - place 9
Croatia 1992 Prva HNL - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 30

26.05

Akhmat - FK Rostov

14:00

26.05

Zenit - Yenisey

14:00

26.05

Dynamo - Arsenal

14:00

26.05

FK Krasnodar - Rubin

14:00

26.05

Anzhi - Ural

14:00

26.05

Lokomotiv - FK Ufa

14:00

26.05

CSKA - Krylia Sovetov

14:00

26.05

FK Orenburg - Spartak

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ZimbabweSouth Africa

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

22:00

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

14:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

14:00

ZenitYenisey

14:00

DynamoArsenal

14:00

FK KrasnodarRubin

14:00

AnzhiUral

14:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

14:00

FK OrenburgSpartak

16:00

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

14:00

Pskov-747Veles

16:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

17:00

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

17:30

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

16:00

FK StroginoZorkiy

16:00

KvantKhimik

17:00

FK RyazanDynamo

17:00

TorpedoSaturn

17:00

SokolMetallurg

18:00

 

DynamoFK Lviv

17:00

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

InguletsBalkany

17:00

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

 

AqtöbeOrdabasy

IrtyshAtyrau

OkzhetpesAstana

TarazTobil

ZhetysuKaysar

ShakhtyorQayrat

18:00

 

NasafLokomotiv

19:00

PaxtakorAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

 

ÍAStjarnan

17:00

FylkirFH

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

TorinoLazio

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

18:00

InterEmpoli

20:30

FiorentinaGenoa

20:30

SPALMilan

20:30

RomaParma

20:30

AtalantaSassuolo

20:30

CagliariUdinese

20:30

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

15:00

VentspilsRiga FC

17:00

 

LokomotivaGorica

19:00

OsijekInter

19:00

DinamoHajduk

19:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

KalmarElfsborg

17:30

 

SantosInternacional

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

FortalezaVasco da Gama

19:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

19:00

BahiaFluminense

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

17:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

17:30

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

0:4

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

5:1

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

Spartak VlVolgar

0:2

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

0:0

DruzhbaAngusht

2:0

 

AlashkertBanants

1:1

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

2:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

1:0

BATEFK Slutsk

3:0

LuchFK Homel

1:1

 

SioniMetalurgi

3:3

Dinamo TbTorpedo

2:1

DilaSaburtalo

1:1

 

AmiensGuingamp

2:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

1:1

CaenBordeaux

0:1

DijonToulouse

2:1

MarseilleMontpellier

1:0

NantesStrasbourg

0:1

NiceMonaco

2:0

NîmesLyon

2:3

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

3:1

RennesLille

3:1

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

2:0

 

SundsvallAIK

1:1

 

KalevPaide

0:3

KuressaareTulevik

1:0

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

2:1

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

19:30

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru