Head to head stats

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don), Russia –
Chernomorets (Novorossiysk), Russia

See also:
Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don), Soviet Union – Tsement (Novorossiysk), Soviet Union

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
Current UEFA rank (2017)87
Matches23
Wins7
Drawn7
Losses9
Goals for26
Goals after28
Goals difference-2
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss1:3, 0:2
The most resultative match3:2
The most resultative draw2:2
Points28
Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)
Current UEFA rank (2017)-
Matches23
Wins9
Drawn7
Losses7
Goals for28
Goals after26
Goals difference2
The biggest win3:1, 2:0
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match2:3
The most resultative draw2:2
Points34

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Russia 2008, First division

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2008FK Rostov Chernomorets2:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 2008, First division

Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2008Chernomorets FK Rostov0:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 2003, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2003FK Rostov Chernomorets0:2 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 2003, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2003Chernomorets FK Rostov2:2 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk

Russian Premier League Cup 2003, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2003FK Rostov Chernomorets1:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Premier League Cup 2003, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2003Chernomorets FK Rostov2:1 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 2001, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2001Rostselmash Chernomorets0:0
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 2001, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001Chernomorets Rostselmash1:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 2000, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2000Rostselmash Chernomorets0:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 2000, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2000Chernomorets Rostselmash1:2 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 1999, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1999Chernomorets Rostselmash2:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 1999, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1999Rostselmash Chernomorets1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 1998, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1998Rostselmash Chernomorets3:2 (2:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 1998, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1998Chernomorets Rostselmash1:1 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 1997, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1997Chernomorets Rostselmash0:0
 Novorossiysk

Russia 1997, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1997Rostselmash Chernomorets0:0
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 1996, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1996Chernomorets Rostselmash2:1 (1:1)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 1996, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  20.04.1996Rostselmash Chernomorets4:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 1995, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1995Chernomorets Rostselmash2:1 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 1995, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1995Rostselmash Chernomorets0:2 (0:2)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 1994, First league

Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1994Rostselmash Chernomorets3:1 (3:1)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 1994, First league

Статистика личных встреч  01.07.1994Chernomorets Rostselmash3:1 (1:1)
 Novorossiysk

Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1993Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) Gekris (Novorossiysk)1:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru