Head to head stats

Lokomotiv (Moscow), Russia –
Ural (Ekaterinburg), Russia

See also:
Lokomotiv (Moscow), Soviet Union – Uralmash (Sverdlovsk), Soviet Union

Lokomotiv (Moscow)
Current UEFA rank (2017)96
Matches22
Wins13
Drawn3
Losses6
Goals for43
Goals after23
Goals difference20
The biggest win5:1, 4:0
The biggest loss1:3, 0:2
The most resultative match4:4
The most resultative draw4:4
Points42
Ural (Ekaterinburg)
Current UEFA rank (2017)-
Matches22
Wins6
Drawn3
Losses13
Goals for23
Goals after43
Goals difference-20
The biggest win3:1, 2:0
The biggest loss1:5, 0:4
The most resultative match4:4
The most resultative draw4:4
Points21

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Russia 2017/18, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2018Ural Lokomotiv
 Yekaterinburg

Russia 2017/18, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2017Lokomotiv Ural2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow

Russia 2016/17, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2017Ural Lokomotiv1:2 (0:2)
 Yekaterinburg

Russian Cup 2016/17, Final

Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2017Ural (Ekaterinburg) Lokomotiv (Moscow)0:2 (0:0)
 Sochi

Russia 2016/17, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2016Lokomotiv Ural1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow

Russia 2015/16, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2015Lokomotiv Ural2:2 (1:2)
 Moscow

Russia 2015/16, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2015Ural Lokomotiv1:3 (0:2)
 Yekaterinburg

Russia 2014/15, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2015Ural Lokomotiv2:0 (1:0)
 Tyumen

Russia 2014/15, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2014Lokomotiv Ural1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow

Russia 2013/14, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2014Lokomotiv Ural3:0 (2:0)
 Moscow

Russia 2013/14, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2013Ural Lokomotiv0:3 (0:2)
 Yekaterinburg

Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/16 finals

Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2007Ural (Ekaterinburg) Lokomotiv (Moscow)1:0 aet
(0:0)
 Yekaterinburg

Russia 1996, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1996Uralmash Lokomotiv M2:1 (1:1)
 Yekaterinburg

Russia 1996, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  21.05.1996Lokomotiv M Uralmash5:1 (2:1)
 Moscow

Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  04.11.1995Lokomotiv (Moscow) Uralmash (Ekaterinburg)4:0 (1:0)
 Moscow

Russia 1995, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1995Lokomotiv M Uralmash0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow

Russia 1995, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1995Uralmash Lokomotiv M1:2 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg

Russia 1994, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  14.08.1994Uralmash Lokomotiv M4:4 (3:3)
 Yekaterinburg

Russia 1994, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1994Lokomotiv M Uralmash0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow

Russia 1993, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1993Lokomotiv M Uralmash3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow

Russia 1993, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  09.06.1993Uralmash Lokomotiv M1:3 (1:1)
 Yekaterinburg

Russia 1992, top league, First stage, group A

Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1992Uralmash Lokomotiv M3:1 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg

Russia 1992, top league, First stage, group A

Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1992Lokomotiv M Uralmash1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

InterIstra 1961

18:00

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

OlimpoArsenal

Godoy CruzRacing Club

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru