USSR, 1980Top league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Kiev | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 63 - 23 | 51 | CC | 15 | 2 | 0 | 41 - 3 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22 - 20 | 19 | |||
2. | Spartak | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 49 - 26 | 45 | UC | 13 | 2 | 2 | 32 - 10 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 - 16 | 17 | |||
3. | Zenit | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 51 - 42 | 42 | UC | 12 | 5 | 0 | 31 - 12 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20 - 30 | 13 | |||
4. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 51 - 32 | 39 | CWC | 12 | 2 | 3 | 35 - 11 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 - 21 | 13 | |||
5. | CSKA | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 36 - 32 | 36 | UC | 6 | 8 | 3 | 20 - 14 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 18 | 16 | |||
6. | Shakhtyor | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45 - 40 | 35 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34 - 18 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11 - 22 | 12 | ||||
7. | Chernomorets | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 37 - 37 | 35 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 24 - 11 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 13 - 26 | 10 | ||||
8. | Ararat | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 39 - 43 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 22 - 11 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 - 32 | 6 | ||||
9. | SKA | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41 - 47 | 32 | CWC | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25 - 15 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 - 32 | 10 | |||
10. | Dynamo Minsk | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 41 - 42 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22 - 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19 - 25 | 11 | ||||
11. | Torpedo | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 28 - 32 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 17 - 12 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11 - 20 | 9 | ||||
12. | Kairat | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 33 - 44 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22 - 15 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 - 29 | 8 | ||||
13. | Neftchi | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 29 - 41 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 14 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 - 27 | 9 | ||||
14. | Dynamo Moscow | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 32 - 33 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 20 - 17 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 12 - 16 | 10 | ||||
15. | Kuban | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 32 - 43 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 13 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 8 - 30 | 6 | ||||
16. | Pakhtakor | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 26 - 43 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15 - 17 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 - 26 | 10 | ||||
17. | Karpaty | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 23 - 46 | 26 | l1 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 19 - 18 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 4 - 28 | 6 | |||
18. | Lokomotiv | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 34 - 44 | 25 | l1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21 - 22 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13 - 22 | 11 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
22.11.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
22.11.1980 | Zenit | | Kairat | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
22.11.1980 | SKA | | Karpaty | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
22.11.1980 | Kuban | | Ararat | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
22.11.1980 | Spartak | | Chernomorets | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
22.11.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
22.11.1980 | CSKA | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.11.1980 | Torpedo | | Neftchi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.11.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Moscow |
18.11.1980 | Karpaty | | Spartak | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
18.11.1980 | SKA | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
17.11.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
17.11.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
17.11.1980 | Neftchi | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Baku | |||||||
17.11.1980 | Chernomorets | | Torpedo | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
16.11.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Kuban | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
16.11.1980 | Ararat | | Kairat | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
16.11.1980 | Shakhtyor | | CSKA | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk |
14.11.1980 | Spartak | | SKA | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.11.1980 | Zenit | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
13.11.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Chernomorets | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.11.1980 | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.11.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Neftchi | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
12.11.1980 | Kairat | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
12.11.1980 | Ararat | | Pakhtakor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
12.11.1980 | CSKA | | Karpaty | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.11.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Kuban | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
09.11.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Spartak | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
09.11.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Torpedo | 0:0 | |||
Kiev | |||||||
09.11.1980 | Neftchi | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
08.11.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
08.11.1980 | Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
08.11.1980 | Karpaty | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
08.11.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Ararat | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
08.11.1980 | Kuban | | SKA | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
08.11.1980 | Chernomorets | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||
Odessa |
01.11.1980 | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
31.10.1980 | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
31.10.1980 | Karpaty | | Kuban | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
31.10.1980 | Shakhtyor | | SKA | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
31.10.1980 | Neftchi | | CSKA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
31.10.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Spartak | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
31.10.1980 | Zenit | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
31.10.1980 | Torpedo | | Pakhtakor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
31.10.1980 | Kairat | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Alma-Ata |
27.10.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
26.10.1980 | Zenit | | Ararat | 5:3 (2:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
26.10.1980 | SKA | | Chernomorets | 0:0 | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
26.10.1980 | Karpaty | | Shakhtyor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
26.10.1980 | Spartak | | Neftchi | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
26.10.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Kuban | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
26.10.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
25.10.1980 | Torpedo | | Kairat | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
25.10.1980 | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
20.10.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Neftchi | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.10.1980 | CSKA | | Kairat | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
18.10.1980 | Chernomorets | | Karpaty | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
18.10.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Spartak | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
18.10.1980 | Kuban | | Shakhtyor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
18.10.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Ararat | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
18.10.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Torpedo | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
18.10.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Zenit | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
18.10.1980 | SKA | | Dynamo Kiev | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
09.10.1980 | Neftchi | | SKA | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
09.10.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Lokomotiv | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
09.10.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
09.10.1980 | Kuban | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
09.10.1980 | Kairat | | Spartak | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
09.10.1980 | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.10.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Karpaty | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
09.10.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
09.10.1980 | Ararat | | Torpedo | 0:0 | |||
Erevan |
05.10.1980 | Chernomorets | | Kuban | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
05.10.1980 | Spartak | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
05.10.1980 | Zenit | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
05.10.1980 | Ararat | | CSKA | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
05.10.1980 | SKA | | Pakhtakor | 5:2 (2:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
05.10.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
05.10.1980 | Karpaty | | Neftchi | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
05.10.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
04.10.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Kairat | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
13.10.1980 | Neftchi | | Shakhtyor | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Baku | |||||||
30.09.1980 | Kairat | | SKA | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
29.09.1980 | Torpedo | | Zenit | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
29.09.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Karpaty | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
29.09.1980 | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.09.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
27.09.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
27.09.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Kuban | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.09.1980 | Ararat | | Spartak | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Erevan |
25.09.1980 | Zenit | | CSKA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
25.09.1980 | Karpaty | | Kairat | 0:0 | |||
Lvov | |||||||
24.09.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Torpedo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
24.09.1980 | Kuban | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
24.09.1980 | SKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
24.09.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Pakhtakor | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
24.09.1980 | Chernomorets | | Neftchi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
24.09.1980 | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
23.09.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Ararat | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
21.09.1980 | Kairat | | Shakhtyor | 0:0 | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
21.09.1980 | Spartak | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.09.1980 | Neftchi | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Baku | |||||||
21.09.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Karpaty | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
21.09.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.09.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
19.09.1980 | Kuban | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
19.09.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
19.09.1980 | Ararat | | SKA | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Erevan |
13.09.1980 | Torpedo | | SKA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.09.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Neftchi | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
13.09.1980 | Zenit | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
13.09.1980 | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
13.09.1980 | Karpaty | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
13.09.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Ararat | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
13.09.1980 | Kairat | | Pakhtakor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
13.09.1980 | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
12.09.1980 | Kuban | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Krasnodar |
08.09.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
08.09.1980 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
08.09.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
08.09.1980 | Ararat | | Karpaty | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
08.09.1980 | Kairat | | Chernomorets | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
08.09.1980 | Torpedo | | CSKA | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
08.09.1980 | Spartak | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
08.09.1980 | Neftchi | | Kuban | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Baku | |||||||
08.09.1980 | SKA | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
22.08.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Moscow | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.08.1980 | Kuban | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
21.08.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Karpaty | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
21.08.1980 | Torpedo | | Spartak | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.08.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Neftchi | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
21.08.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
21.08.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Kairat | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
21.08.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Ararat | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
21.08.1980 | SKA | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
18.08.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | SKA | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Neftchi | | Kairat | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
17.08.1980 | CSKA | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Kuban | | Pakhtakor | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Chernomorets | | Ararat | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Karpaty | | Zenit | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtyor | 0:0 | |||
Minsk |
13.08.1980 | Zenit | | Chernomorets | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
13.08.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Pakhtakor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
13.08.1980 | Kairat | | Kuban | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
13.08.1980 | CSKA | | SKA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.08.1980 | Spartak | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.08.1980 | Ararat | | Neftchi | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
13.08.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Moscow | 3:2 (3:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
13.08.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
12.08.1980 | Karpaty | | Torpedo | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Lvov |
07.08.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Spartak | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
05.08.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
05.08.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Shakhtyor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
05.08.1980 | Chernomorets | | Zenit | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
05.08.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:0 | |||
Minsk | |||||||
05.08.1980 | Neftchi | | Ararat | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
05.08.1980 | SKA | | CSKA | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
05.08.1980 | Kuban | | Kairat | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
04.08.1980 | Torpedo | | Karpaty | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
04.07.1980 | Spartak | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
04.07.1980 | Kairat | | Neftchi | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
04.07.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Kuban | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
04.07.1980 | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
04.07.1980 | SKA | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
04.07.1980 | Ararat | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
04.07.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
04.07.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
04.07.1980 | Zenit | | Karpaty | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad |
01.07.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Zenit | 2:4 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
30.06.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Spartak | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
30.06.1980 | Karpaty | | Ararat | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
30.06.1980 | Kuban | | Neftchi | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
30.06.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | SKA | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
30.06.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Pakhtakor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
30.06.1980 | Chernomorets | | Kairat | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
30.06.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Shakhtyor | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
30.06.1980 | CSKA | | Torpedo | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
26.06.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Kairat | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
26.06.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Karpaty | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
26.06.1980 | SKA | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
26.06.1980 | Neftchi | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
26.06.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Zenit | 5:2 (1:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
26.06.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Chernomorets | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
26.06.1980 | Spartak | | Kuban | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
26.06.1980 | Ararat | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
25.06.1980 | Lokomotiv | | CSKA | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
22.06.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Kuban | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
22.06.1980 | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
22.06.1980 | Karpaty | | Chernomorets | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
22.06.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | SKA | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
22.06.1980 | Ararat | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
22.06.1980 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
22.06.1980 | Spartak | | Pakhtakor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.06.1980 | Kairat | | CSKA | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
21.06.1980 | Neftchi | | Lokomotiv | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Baku |
19.06.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Spartak | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
19.06.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Shakhtyor | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
18.06.1980 | Kuban | | Chernomorets | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
18.06.1980 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
18.06.1980 | Pakhtakor | | SKA | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
17.06.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.06.1980 | Neftchi | | Karpaty | 0:0 | |||
Baku | |||||||
17.06.1980 | Kairat | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
17.06.1980 | CSKA | | Ararat | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
09.06.1980 | Kuban | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
09.06.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Neftchi | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
09.06.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | CSKA | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
09.06.1980 | Spartak | | Ararat | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.06.1980 | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
09.06.1980 | Karpaty | | Pakhtakor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
09.06.1980 | Zenit | | Torpedo | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
09.06.1980 | SKA | | Kairat | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
08.06.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
03.06.1980 | Ararat | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
03.06.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
03.06.1980 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.06.1980 | Kairat | | Karpaty | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
03.06.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | SKA | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
03.06.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Kuban | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
03.06.1980 | Neftchi | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
03.06.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Shakhtyor | 0:0 | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
02.06.1980 | CSKA | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
28.05.1980 | Torpedo | | Kuban | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.05.1980 | Zenit | | Spartak | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
27.05.1980 | CSKA | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.05.1980 | SKA | | Ararat | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
27.05.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Kairat | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
27.05.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Neftchi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
27.05.1980 | Karpaty | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
27.05.1980 | Chernomorets | | Pakhtakor | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
26.05.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Moscow |
17.05.1980 | CSKA | | Neftchi | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.05.1980 | SKA | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
16.05.1980 | Kuban | | Karpaty | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
16.05.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Ararat | 0:0 | |||
Minsk | |||||||
16.05.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Zenit | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
16.05.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo | 0:0 | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
16.05.1980 | Spartak | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.05.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.05.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Kairat | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
11.05.1980 | Spartak | | Kairat | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.05.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | CSKA | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
11.05.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.05.1980 | Zenit | | Kuban | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
11.05.1980 | SKA | | Neftchi | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
11.05.1980 | Chernomorets | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
11.05.1980 | Karpaty | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
10.05.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Pakhtakor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
10.05.1980 | Torpedo | | Ararat | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
03.05.1980 | Ararat | | Shakhtyor | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
03.05.1980 | CSKA | | Kuban | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.05.1980 | Spartak | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.05.1980 | Kairat | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
03.05.1980 | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
03.05.1980 | Karpaty | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
02.05.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.05.1980 | Zenit | | SKA | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
02.05.1980 | Neftchi | | Pakhtakor | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Baku |
22.04.1980 | Chernomorets | | SKA | 0:0 | |||
Odessa | |||||||
22.04.1980 | Neftchi | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Baku | |||||||
22.04.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Karpaty | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
22.04.1980 | Kuban | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
22.04.1980 | Kairat | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
22.04.1980 | Ararat | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
22.04.1980 | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
22.04.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
22.04.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Lokomotiv | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev |
18.04.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Neftchi | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.04.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Kairat | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
17.04.1980 | Lokomotiv | | Karpaty | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Khosta | |||||||
17.04.1980 | SKA | | Kuban | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
17.04.1980 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.04.1980 | Zenit | | Pakhtakor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
17.04.1980 | Ararat | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
16.04.1980 | CSKA | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.04.1980 | Spartak | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
13.04.1980 | Lokomotiv | | SKA | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.04.1980 | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
12.04.1980 | Kuban | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
12.04.1980 | Torpedo | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
12.04.1980 | Zenit | | Neftchi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
12.04.1980 | Kairat | | Ararat | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
12.04.1980 | Spartak | | Karpaty | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
12.04.1980 | Dynamo Minsk | | Pakhtakor | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
11.04.1980 | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Moscow |
07.04.1980 | Karpaty | | CSKA | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
07.04.1980 | Kuban | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
07.04.1980 | SKA | | Spartak | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
07.04.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Ararat | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
07.04.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Kairat | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
07.04.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Torpedo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
07.04.1980 | Neftchi | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Baku | |||||||
07.04.1980 | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
07.04.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | Zenit | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Uzhgorod |
03.04.1980 | Chernomorets | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Odessa | |||||||
03.04.1980 | Neftchi | | Torpedo | 0:0 | |||
Baku | |||||||
03.04.1980 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
03.04.1980 | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
03.04.1980 | Kairat | | Zenit | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
03.04.1980 | Ararat | | Kuban | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
03.04.1980 | Shakhtyor | | Lokomotiv | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
03.04.1980 | Karpaty | | SKA | 0:0 | |||
Lvov | |||||||
03.04.1980 | Dynamo Kiev | | CSKA | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Uzhgorod |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |