Russia 2020/21Premiere League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zenit | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 76 - 26 | 65 | CL | 13 | 1 | 1 | 53 - 13 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 23 - 13 | 25 | |||
2. | Spartak | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 56 - 37 | 57 | CL | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31 - 16 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 - 21 | 27 | |||
3. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 45 - 35 | 56 | EL | 11 | 2 | 2 | 24 - 9 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 - 26 | 21 | |||
4. | Rubin | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 42 - 33 | 53 | ECL | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 - 17 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24 - 16 | 31 | |||
5. | FK Sochi | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49 - 33 | 53 | ECL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 31 - 12 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 21 | 19 | |||
6. | CSKA | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51 - 33 | 50 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31 - 17 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20 - 16 | 22 | ||||
7. | Dynamo | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 44 - 33 | 50 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27 - 10 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 23 | 18 | ||||
8. | FK Khimki | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 35 - 39 | 45 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 17 - 13 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 26 | 16 | ||||
9. | FK Rostov | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 37 - 35 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18 - 16 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 - 19 | 23 | ||||
10. | FK Krasnodar | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 52 - 45 | 41 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34 - 23 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18 - 22 | 16 | ||||
11. | Akhmat | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36 - 38 | 40 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 - 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 - 23 | 15 | ||||
12. | Ural | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 26 - 36 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14 - 11 | 24 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12 - 25 | 10 | ||||
13. | FK Ufa | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26 - 46 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 - 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 27 | 12 | ||||
14. | Arsenal | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 28 - 51 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 20 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 - 31 | 1 | ||||
15. | Rotor | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 15 - 52 | 22 | d1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5 - 23 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 - 29 | 11 | |||
16. | FK Tambov | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 - 65 | 13 | x | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 - 29 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 - 36 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
16.05.2021 14:00 | Lokomotiv | | Ural | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
10.05.2021 18:30 | Ural | | FK Rostov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
02.05.2021 14:00 | FK Khimki | | Ural | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Khimki |
24.04.2021 16:00 | Ural | | Akhmat | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
18.04.2021 14:00 | Ural | | Rubin | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
11.04.2021 16:30 | Dynamo | | Ural | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
04.04.2021 16:00 | Ural | | Arsenal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
18.03.2021 19:00 | Spartak | | Ural | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Moscow |
13.03.2021 14:00 | Ural | | Rotor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
07.03.2021 16:00 | Ural | | FK Ufa | 0:0 | |||
Yekaterinburg |
28.02.2021 19:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Ural | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
18.12.2020 18:00 | FK Tambov | | Ural | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saransk |
13.12.2020 19:00 | CSKA | | Ural | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
05.12.2020 19:00 | Zenit | | Ural | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
29.11.2020 14:00 | Ural | | FK Sochi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
22.11.2020 17:30 | Rotor | | Ural | 0:0 | |||
Volgograd |
07.11.2020 16:00 | Ural | | Spartak | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
01.11.2020 14:00 | FK Ufa | | Ural | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Ufa |
25.10.2020 16:00 | Ural | | FK Tambov | 0:0 | |||
Yekaterinburg |
18.10.2020 14:00 | Arsenal | | Ural | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tula |
03.10.2020 18:30 | Ural | | CSKA | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
27.09.2020 16:30 | Akhmat | | Ural | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny |
19.09.2020 18:30 | Ural | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
12.09.2020 18:30 | Ural | | FK Khimki | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
30.08.2020 20:00 | FK Sochi | | Ural | 0:0 | |||
Sochi |
26.08.2020 20:30 | FK Rostov | | Ural | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
22.08.2020 16:00 | Ural | | FK Krasnodar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
19.08.2020 18:00 | Ural | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
15.08.2020 15:30 | Rubin | | Ural | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kazan |
10.08.2020 19:00 | Ural | | Dynamo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |