Russia 2013/14

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30204649 - 2664CL131126 - 74073523 - 1924
2.Zenit30196563 - 3263CL103231 - 153393332 - 1730
3.Lokomotiv30178551 - 2359EL95126 - 63283425 - 1727
4.Dynamo30157854 - 3752EL84325 - 172873529 - 2024
5.FK Krasnodar301551046 - 3950EL82524 - 152673522 - 2424
6.Spartak301551046 - 365093328 - 163062718 - 2020
7.FK Rostov301091140 - 4039EL47421 - 181962719 - 2220
8.Kuban301081240 - 423864527 - 262244713 - 1616
9.Rubin309111036 - 303864523 - 172237513 - 1316
10.Amkar309111036 - 373874420 - 142527616 - 2313
11.Ural30971428 - 463434813 - 281363615 - 1821
12.Terek30891327 - 333375317 - 826141010 - 257
13.Tom30871523 - 3931r54617 - 19193396 - 2012
14.Krylia Sovetov306111327 - 4629r27615 - 261344712 - 2016
15.Volga30632122 - 65211d501013 - 241513119 - 416
16.Anzhi303111625 - 42201d34814 - 171307811 - 257

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2014 18:30Kuban Zenit1:4 (0:2)
 Krasnodar
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 15:00Ural Kuban2:1 (1:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 19:00Kuban Krylia Sovetov4:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2014 20:30Spartak Kuban0:2 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2014 18:30Kuban CSKA0:4 (0:2)
 Krasnodar
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2014 16:00Rubin Kuban0:2 (0:1)
 Kazan
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2014 18:15Kuban Tom2:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2014 20:15Kuban FK Krasnodar1:3 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2014 18:30Terek Kuban2:1 (1:0)
 Grozny
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2014 18:30Kuban Dynamo1:1 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2014 19:00FK Rostov Kuban0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2013 16:00Anzhi Kuban0:0
 Kaspiysk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2013 19:30Kuban Lokomotiv1:3 (0:3)
 Krasnodar
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2013 16:45Amkar Kuban3:1 (0:1)
 Perm
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2013 20:15Kuban Volga4:0 (3:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2013 13:30FK Krasnodar Kuban1:2 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2013 19:00Kuban Anzhi2:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2013 18:00Dynamo Kuban3:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2013 20:15Kuban FK Rostov2:2 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2013 15:45Volga Kuban1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2013 19:00Kuban Terek3:1 (2:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2013 18:15Kuban Amkar0:3 (0:3)
 Krasnodar
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2013 13:30Lokomotiv Kuban1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2013 20:00Kuban Ural3:2 (3:2)
 Krasnodar
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2013 13:30CSKA Kuban1:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2013 20:30Kuban Spartak2:2 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2013 20:00Zenit Kuban1:1 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2013 19:00Tom Kuban1:2 (1:2)
 Tomsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2013 21:00Kuban Rubin1:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru