Russia 2010

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30208261 - 2168CL104131 - 834104130 - 1334
2.CSKA30188451 - 2262CL94227 - 133194224 - 931
3.Rubin301513237 - 1658CL95122 - 73268115 - 926
4.Spartak M301310743 - 3349EL93327 - 153047416 - 1819
5.Lokomotiv30139834 - 2948EL92422 - 142947412 - 1519
6.Spartak-Nalchik301281040 - 374493327 - 193035713 - 1814
7.Dynamo30913838 - 314076226 - 142727612 - 1713
8.Tom301071335 - 433766319 - 1924411016 - 2413
9.FK Rostov301041627 - 443462712 - 162042915 - 2814
10.Saturn308101227 - 3834x47415 - 151943812 - 2315
11.Anzhi30961529 - 393354613 - 131942916 - 2614
12.Terek30891328 - 343367216 - 1125221112 - 238
13.Krylia Sovetov307101328 - 403154615 - 151926713 - 2512
14.Amkar30861624 - 353081616 - 132505108 - 225
15.Alaniya30791425 - 4130EL57318 - 162222117 - 258
16.Sibir30481834 - 5820d134819 - 2813141015 - 307

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2010 17:00Tom FK Rostov3:1 (0:0)
 Tomsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2010 14:00FK Rostov Lokomotiv1:2 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2010 15:00Zenit FK Rostov5:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2010 18:30FK Rostov Dynamo1:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 19:30Spartak M FK Rostov2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 18:45FK Rostov Krylia Sovetov1:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2010 18:30Rubin FK Rostov2:1 (2:1)
 Kazan
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2010 15:00CSKA FK Rostov2:0 (2:0)
 Khimki
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2010 18:00FK Rostov Sibir0:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2010 19:45FK Rostov Anzhi1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2010 18:15Amkar FK Rostov1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2010 21:00FK Rostov Spartak-Nalchik1:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2010 19:30Saturn FK Rostov0:2 (0:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2010 21:00FK Rostov Terek1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2010 21:00Lokomotiv FK Rostov0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2010 20:30FK Rostov Zenit1:3 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2010 21:00Dynamo FK Rostov3:2 (2:2)
 Khimki
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2010 21:00FK Rostov Spartak M1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2010 18:30FK Rostov Rubin0:2 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2010 16:30FK Rostov CSKA1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2010 14:30Sibir FK Rostov2:0 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2010 20:45FK Rostov Alaniya0:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2010 17:00Anzhi FK Rostov1:2 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2010 18:30FK Rostov Amkar2:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2010 19:00FK Rostov Saturn1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2010 17:30FK Rostov Tom0:2 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

18:15

AlianzaInternacional

19:30

LDUFlamengo

19:30

San JoséPeñarol

20:30

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

18:15

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

19:30

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

19:15

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

19:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

20:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

20:00

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

19:00

RubinFK Ufa

19:30

CSKAAnzhi

19:30

ZenitDynamo

21:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:00

FK TyumenSpartak-2

17:00

MordoviaFakel

18:00

FK TambovShinnik

18:15

FK ArmavirZenit-2

18:30

SibirTom

19:00

LuchFK Sochi

19:00

FK ChertanovoAvangard

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

19:00

 

QayratAtyrau

19:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:45

Manchester UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

NACFeyenoord

18:30

UtrechtFortuna

19:45

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

19:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

21:00

 

AtléticoValencia

19:30

LeganésAthletic

20:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:30

LevanteReal Betis

21:30

 

VentspilsRFS

17:30

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

19:00

AIKHäcken

19:00

ElfsborgÖrebro

19:00

FalkenbergsSirius

19:00

MalmöHammarby

19:00

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

19:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

1:1

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

4:3

Al SaddPaxtakor

2:1

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

2:1*

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

1:0

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

1:0

 

ChelseaBurnley

2:2

 

Aston VillaMillwall

1:0

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

2:0

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Hull CitySheffield United

0:3

Ipswich TownSwansea City

0:1

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

3:0

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

2:0

Stoke CityNorwich City

2:2

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

2:0

BrentfordLeeds United

2:0

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

NapoliAtalanta

1:2

 

BenficaMarítimo

6:0

 

KrškoDomžale

1:2

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru