Russia 2007Premiere League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zenit | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 54 - 32 | 61 | CL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28 - 14 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26 - 18 | 27 | |||
2. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 50 - 30 | 59 | CL | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31 - 12 | 36 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 18 | 23 | |||
3. | CSKA | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 43 - 24 | 53 | UC | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28 - 6 | 34 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15 - 18 | 19 | |||
4. | FK Moskva | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 40 - 32 | 52 | UC | 12 | 0 | 3 | 28 - 15 | 36 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 12 - 17 | 16 | |||
5. | Saturn | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 34 - 28 | 45 | IC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14 - 8 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 - 20 | 20 | |||
6. | Dynamo | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37 - 35 | 41 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21 - 10 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 25 | 12 | ||||
7. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39 - 42 | 41 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 19 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 - 23 | 16 | ||||
8. | Amkar | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 30 - 27 | 41 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25 - 14 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 - 13 | 13 | ||||
9. | FK Khimki | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 32 - 33 | 37 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21 - 10 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 - 23 | 8 | ||||
10. | Rubin | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31 - 39 | 35 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 16 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 - 23 | 8 | ||||
11. | Tom | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 37 - 35 | 35 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22 - 14 | 24 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 15 - 21 | 11 | ||||
12. | Spartak-Nalchik | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 29 - 38 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 - 12 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 - 26 | 10 | ||||
13. | Krylia Sovetov | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35 - 46 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 - 16 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15 - 30 | 9 | ||||
14. | Luch-Energiya | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 26 - 39 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18 - 8 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 31 | 6 | ||||
15. | Kuban | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 27 - 38 | 32 | d1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18 - 18 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 - 20 | 12 | |||
16. | FK Rostov | 30 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 18 - 44 | 18 | d1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 14 - 21 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 - 23 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
11.11.2007 14:00 | FK Khimki | | Krylia Sovetov | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Khimki |
03.11.2007 18:00 | Tom | | FK Khimki | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Tomsk |
27.10.2007 14:00 | FK Khimki | | Luch-Energiya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Khimki |
21.10.2007 16:00 | Zenit | | FK Khimki | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
06.10.2007 17:30 | FK Khimki | | Amkar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Khimki |
29.09.2007 16:00 | Spartak Moscow | | FK Khimki | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
21.09.2007 19:00 | FK Khimki | | FK Rostov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Khimki |
01.09.2007 18:30 | Saturn | | FK Khimki | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
26.08.2007 18:00 | FK Khimki | | FK Moskva | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Khimki |
18.08.2007 20:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Khimki | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik |
11.08.2007 19:00 | FK Khimki | | Dynamo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Khimki |
18.07.2007 19:00 | FK Khimki | | Lokomotiv | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Khimki |
29.07.2007 18:00 | CSKA | | FK Khimki | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
01.08.2007 19:00 | FK Khimki | | Rubin | 0:0 | |||
Khimki |
14.07.2007 20:00 | Kuban | | FK Khimki | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar |
01.07.2007 16:30 | FK Khimki | | Tom | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Khimki |
23.06.2007 19:00 | Luch-Energiya | | FK Khimki | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
16.06.2007 16:00 | FK Khimki | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Khimki |
09.06.2007 19:00 | Amkar | | FK Khimki | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Perm |
25.05.2007 19:00 | FK Khimki | | Spartak Moscow | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Khimki |
19.05.2007 16:00 | FK Rostov | | FK Khimki | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
13.05.2007 14:00 | FK Khimki | | Saturn | 0:0 | |||
Khimki |
05.05.2007 18:00 | FK Moskva | | FK Khimki | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Moscow |
28.04.2007 16:30 | FK Khimki | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Khimki |
21.04.2007 19:00 | Dynamo | | FK Khimki | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
14.04.2007 18:00 | Lokomotiv | | FK Khimki | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
08.04.2007 15:00 | FK Khimki | | CSKA | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Khimki |
31.03.2007 17:00 | Rubin | | FK Khimki | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kazan |
17.03.2007 15:00 | FK Khimki | | Kuban | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Khimki |
10.03.2007 17:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | FK Khimki | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Samara |
Local time
Now in database:
|
14.03.2024 current Quarterfinal of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:30* | |
15:00 | |
15:00* | |
15:00 | |
15:00* | |
15:00* | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:15 | |
17:30 | |
12:45 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:45 | |
17:30 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 aet | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:6 aet | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo) Corinthians (São Paulo) | 0:2 |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |