Russia 2006

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30177647 - 2858CL102327 - 143275320 - 1426
2.Spartak M301513260 - 3658CL114036 - 163749224 - 2021
3.Lokomotiv30158747 - 3453UC66320 - 132492427 - 2129
4.Zenit301311642 - 3050UC86122 - 103055520 - 2020
5.Rubin301371043 - 3746IC93319 - 113044724 - 2616
6.FK Moskva301013741 - 374366320 - 162447421 - 2119
7.Luch-Energiya301251337 - 3941112226 - 1635131111 - 236
8.Tom301181135 - 334194225 - 133124910 - 2010
9.Spartak Nl301181133 - 324176220 - 122742913 - 2014
10.Krylia Sovetov301081237 - 353892423 - 142916814 - 219
11.Saturn30716729 - 243749217 - 132137512 - 1116
12.FK Rostov301061442 - 483664523 - 212242919 - 2714
13.Amkar308111122 - 363575314 - 13261688 - 239
14.Dynamo308101231 - 403458219 - 1523321012 - 2511
15.Torpedo303131422 - 4022d135716 - 23140876 - 178
16.Shinnik30182117 - 5611d1141010 - 28704117 - 284

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2006 16:00Zenit Tom0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2006 14:00Shinnik Zenit1:2 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2006 20:00Zenit Dynamo0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2006 18:30Torpedo Zenit1:2 (0:2)
 Moscow
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2006 14:00CSKA Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2006 14:30Zenit FK Moskva1:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2006 18:00Rubin Zenit3:0 (1:0)
 Kazan
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2006 16:00Zenit Lokomotiv4:1 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2006 16:00Spartak M Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2006 14:30Zenit Spartak Nl4:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2006 19:00Luch-Energiya Zenit0:2 (0:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2006 14:30Zenit Krylia Sovetov1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2006 17:00FK Rostov Zenit1:3 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2006 20:00Zenit Amkar2:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2006 18:00Saturn Zenit0:0
 Ramenskoye
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2006 20:00Tom Zenit2:2 (1:2)
 Tomsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2006 14:30Zenit Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2006 18:00Dynamo Zenit2:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2006 20:00Zenit Torpedo2:1 (2:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2006 19:00Zenit CSKA0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2006 20:00Zenit Rubin1:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2006 19:00Lokomotiv Zenit3:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2006 14:00Zenit Spartak M1:4 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2006 17:00Spartak Nl Zenit1:1 (0:0)
 Nalchik
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2006 20:00Zenit Luch-Energiya3:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2006 17:00Krylia Sovetov Zenit3:2 (3:1)
 Samara
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2006 19:00Zenit FK Rostov1:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2006 18:00Amkar Zenit1:3 (0:1)
 Perm
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2006 14:00Zenit Saturn1:1 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

LiverpoolRoma

19:45

Atlético NacionalBolívar

19:30

SantosEstudiantes

21:30

Deportivo LaraMillonarios

18:15

MalkiyaAl-Jazeera

20:00

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Suwaiq

20:00

Al AhedManama

16:30

Al JaishAl Zawra'a

17:30

Tampines RoversPersija

20:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimSông Lam Nghệ An

20:00

 

FK KalugaTorpedo

18:30

 

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

ZenitIrtysh

18:00

 

NeftchiMetallurg

18:00

BuxoroQizilqum

20:00

 

Derby CountyCardiff City

19:45

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

19:45

 

PalangaSūduva

18:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

0:0

LautokaMarist

1:1

 

ArsenalZenit

3:3

CSKAFK Krasnodar

2:1

FK TosnoAmkar

0:2

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

0:1

LokomotivFK Ufa

0:0

 

FK TambovShinnik

3:1

KubanAvangard

0:3

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

2:4

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

3:1

VeresDynamo

1:4

 

OlympikKarpaty

0:2

 

FK SumyDesna

0:2

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

2:0

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

2:1

KreminHirnyk-Sport

2:0

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

1:1

InguletsVolyn

1:0

 

Nyva TPolissya

2:1

SkalaPodillya

1:0

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:4

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

1:0

Metalist 1925Dnipro

3:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:1

SumqayıtQarabağ

0:1

NeftçiQəbələ

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

0:0

BanantsGandzasar

1:0

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

0:1

IslochFK Haradzeya

0:0

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

2:2

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

1:1

TobilAkzhayik

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

1:1

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:1

QayratKaysar

4:1

OrdabasyAstana

1:2

 

Red BullAltach

3:1

RapidAdmira Wacker

4:1

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

4:1

Stoke CityBurnley

1:1

Manchester CitySwansea City

5:0

 

ChelseaSouthampton

2:0

 

AugsburgMainz 05

2:0

KölnSchalke 04

2:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

2:0

 

GironaEspañol

0:2

MálagaReal Sociedad

2:0

Las PalmasAlavés

0:4

AtléticoReal Betis

0:0

 

CagliariBologna

0:0

UdineseCrotone

1:2

ChievoInter

1:2

LazioSampdoria

4:0

AtalantaTorino

2:1

JuventusNapoli

0:1

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

1:1

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

1:0

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

1:1

LillestrømRanheim

0:1

RosenborgStart

2:0

TromsøSandefjord

4:1

VålerengaMolde

0:0

 

TondelaAves

3:0

ChavesPortimonense

2:1

MoreirenseRio Ave

2:1

SportingBoavista

1:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

2:2

CeljeOlimpija

1:1

DomžaleRudar

3:0

 

NiceMontpellier

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

2:1

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

0:1

 

HajdukDinamo

1:2

LokomotivaIstra 1961

0:0

 

KarvináTeplice

1:1

SlovanSlavia

0:0

 

DalkurdSundsvall

2:2

HäckenHammarby

2:2

AIKGöteborg

2:0

TrelleborgKalmar

0:1

 

PaideLevadia

1:3

 

TigreHuracán

0:2

Rosario CentralRacing Club

0:2

Atlético TucumánUnión

0:0

ArsenalRiver Plate

0:3

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

3:1

 

ParanáCorinthians

0:4

Atlético MineiroVitória

2:1

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

1:1

FluminenseCruzeiro

1:0

CearáSão Paulo

0:0

PalmeirasInternacional

1:0

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

0:0

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

3:1

Portland TimbersNew York City

3:0

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

5:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:2

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru