Russia 2006

Premiere League

FK Moskva, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30177647 - 2858CL102327 - 143275320 - 1426
2.Spartak M301513260 - 3658CL114036 - 163749224 - 2021
3.Lokomotiv30158747 - 3453UC66320 - 132492427 - 2129
4.Zenit301311642 - 3050UC86122 - 103055520 - 2020
5.Rubin301371043 - 3746IC93319 - 113044724 - 2616
6.FK Moskva301013741 - 374366320 - 162447421 - 2119
7.Luch-Energiya301251337 - 3941112226 - 1635131111 - 236
8.Tom301181135 - 334194225 - 133124910 - 2010
9.Spartak Nl301181133 - 324176220 - 122742913 - 2014
10.Krylia Sovetov301081237 - 353892423 - 142916814 - 219
11.Saturn30716729 - 243749217 - 132137512 - 1116
12.FK Rostov301061442 - 483664523 - 212242919 - 2714
13.Amkar308111122 - 363575314 - 13261688 - 239
14.Dynamo308101231 - 403458219 - 1523321012 - 2511
15.Torpedo303131422 - 4022d135716 - 23140876 - 178
16.Shinnik30182117 - 5611d1141010 - 28704117 - 284

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2006 19:00Dynamo FK Moskva1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2006 14:30Zenit FK Moskva1:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2006 19:00Luch-Energiya FK Moskva1:1 (1:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2006 18:00Amkar FK Moskva2:2 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2006 18:00Saturn FK Moskva1:1 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 14
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2006 19:00FK Moskva Dynamo1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 11
Day 10
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2006 14:00Spartak M FK Moskva3:3 (3:0)
 Moscow
Day 5

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

18:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

18:00

NeftchiQizilqum

18:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru