Russia 2003

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30178556 - 3259CL104132 - 113474424 - 2125
2.Zenit30168648 - 3256UC95126 - 93273522 - 2324
3.Rubin30158744 - 2953UC122131 - 93836613 - 2015
4.Lokomotiv30157854 - 3352102331 - 123255523 - 2120
5.Shinnik301211743 - 3447IC77126 - 122854617 - 2219
6.Dynamo301210842 - 294665427 - 182365415 - 1123
7.Saturn-REN TV30129940 - 374575324 - 192654616 - 1819
8.Torpedo M301110942 - 384385228 - 162935714 - 2214
9.Krylia Sovetov301191038 - 3342103226 - 93316812 - 249
10.Spartak301061438 - 4836IC64518 - 202242920 - 2814
11.FK Rostov308101230 - 423465419 - 172325811 - 2511
12.Rotor30951633 - 443273520 - 1524221113 - 298
13.Spartak-Alaniya30941723 - 433182514 - 92612129 - 345
14.Torpedo-Metallurg30851725 - 392944715 - 1816411010 - 2113
15.Uralan306101423 - 4728d155516 - 19201597 - 288
16.Chernomorets30661830 - 4924d152819 - 2417141011 - 257

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2003 17:00Rotor Krylia Sovetov1:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2003 16:00CSKA Rotor3:0 (3:0)
 Moscow
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2003 19:00Rotor Spartak-Alaniya2:1 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2003 17:00Rotor Torpedo M2:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2003 18:00Shinnik Rotor2:2 (1:2)
 Yaroslavl
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2003 17:00Rotor Zenit1:4 (0:2)
 Volgograd
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2003 16:00Uralan Rotor0:1 (0:1)
 Elista
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2003 19:00Rotor Dynamo0:1 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2003 18:00Rubin Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2003 19:00Spartak Rotor3:2 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2003 20:00Rotor Saturn-REN TV0:1 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2003 16:00Lokomotiv Rotor3:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2003 17:00Rotor Chernomorets3:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2003 16:00FK Rostov Rotor4:3 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2003 19:00Rotor FK Rostov2:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2003 19:00Chernomorets Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2003 19:30Rotor Lokomotiv0:2 (0:2)
 Volgograd
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2003 16:00Saturn-REN TV Rotor4:1 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2003 16:00Dynamo Rotor3:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2003 17:00Rotor Rubin3:1 (2:1)
 Volgograd
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2003 16:00Rotor Spartak1:1 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2003 18:00Rotor Uralan2:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2003 16:00Zenit Rotor0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2003 18:00Rotor Shinnik0:0
 Volgograd
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2003 16:00Torpedo M Rotor0:3 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2003 17:00Rotor Torpedo-Metallurg2:2 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2003 15:00Spartak-Alaniya Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2003 17:00Rotor CSKA1:2 (0:2)
 Volgograd
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2003 17:00Krylia Sovetov Rotor3:0 (1:0)
 Samara

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

AngushtAnzhi-2

SpartakAfips

SKADruzhba

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

Red BullAltach

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

16:30

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

2:2

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru