Russia 2002

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv30199246 - 1466CL123026 - 33976220 - 1127
2.CSKA30213660 - 2666CL110433 - 1433103227 - 1233
3.Spartak30167749 - 3655UC91522 - 182876227 - 1827
4.Torpedo M30148847 - 3250UC84328 - 172864519 - 1522
5.Krylia Sovetov301541139 - 324993318 - 93061821 - 2319
6.Saturn-REN TV30138941 - 374772623 - 232366318 - 1424
7.Shinnik30138942 - 374795128 - 133243814 - 2415
8.Dynamo301261238 - 334243819 - 191583419 - 1427
9.Rotor301151427 - 343875314 - 1026401113 - 2412
10.Zenit30891336 - 423345616 - 191744720 - 2316
11.Rostselmash307101329 - 493146518 - 211834811 - 2813
12.Alaniya30861631 - 423063624 - 242123107 - 189
13.Uralan306111332 - 422947417 - 161924915 - 2610
14.Torpedo-ZIL306101420 - 392853711 - 17181779 - 2210
15.Anzhi305101522 - 4325d145615 - 15171597 - 288
16.Sokol30581724 - 4523d136613 - 2015221111 - 258

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2002 16:00Alaniya Rotor0:1 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2002 18:00Rotor Uralan2:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2002 16:00Saturn-REN TV Rotor2:1 (1:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002 17:00Rotor Spartak0:3 (0:3)
 Volgograd
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2002 17:00Sokol Rotor3:1 (2:1)
 Saratov
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2002 18:00Rotor Zenit2:1 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2002 17:00Dynamo Rotor2:3 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2002 17:00Anzhi Rotor2:1 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2002 19:00Torpedo M Rotor3:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2002 17:00Rotor CSKA0:1 (0:1)
 Volgograd
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2002 20:00Rotor Lokomotiv0:2 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2002 16:00Shinnik Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2002 19:00Krylia Sovetov Rotor1:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2002 21:00Rotor Shinnik2:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2002 20:00Rostselmash Rotor0:3 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2002 20:00Rotor Krylia Sovetov2:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2002 19:00Lokomotiv Rotor3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2002 18:00Rotor Anzhi0:0
 Volgograd
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2002 18:00Rotor Torpedo M1:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2002 18:00Uralan Rotor2:0 (1:0)
 Elista
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2002 18:00Rotor Alaniya2:1 (1:1)
 Volgograd
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2002 16:00Spartak Rotor2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2002 17:00Rotor Saturn-REN TV1:1 (0:1)
 Volgograd
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2002 17:00Rotor Sokol2:1 (1:1)
 Volgograd
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2002 17:00Zenit Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2002 16:00Rotor Dynamo0:0
 Volgograd

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

AngushtAnzhi-2

SpartakAfips

SKADruzhba

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

Red BullAltach

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

16:30

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

2:2

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru