Russia 2002

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv30199246 - 1466CL123026 - 33976220 - 1127
2.CSKA30213660 - 2666CL110433 - 1433103227 - 1233
3.Spartak30167749 - 3655UC91522 - 182876227 - 1827
4.Torpedo M30148847 - 3250UC84328 - 172864519 - 1522
5.Krylia Sovetov301541139 - 324993318 - 93061821 - 2319
6.Saturn-REN TV30138941 - 374772623 - 232366318 - 1424
7.Shinnik30138942 - 374795128 - 133243814 - 2415
8.Dynamo301261238 - 334243819 - 191583419 - 1427
9.Rotor301151427 - 343875314 - 1026401113 - 2412
10.Zenit30891336 - 423345616 - 191744720 - 2316
11.Rostselmash307101329 - 493146518 - 211834811 - 2813
12.Alaniya30861631 - 423063624 - 242123107 - 189
13.Uralan306111332 - 422947417 - 161924915 - 2610
14.Torpedo-ZIL306101420 - 392853711 - 17181779 - 2210
15.Anzhi305101522 - 4325d145615 - 15171597 - 288
16.Sokol30581724 - 4523d136613 - 2015221111 - 258

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2002 16:00Alaniya Rotor0:1 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2002 18:00Rotor Uralan2:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2002 16:00Saturn-REN TV Rotor2:1 (1:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002 17:00Rotor Spartak0:3 (0:3)
 Volgograd
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2002 17:00Sokol Rotor3:1 (2:1)
 Saratov
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2002 18:00Rotor Zenit2:1 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2002 17:00Dynamo Rotor2:3 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2002 17:00Anzhi Rotor2:1 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2002 19:00Torpedo M Rotor3:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2002 17:00Rotor CSKA0:1 (0:1)
 Volgograd
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2002 20:00Rotor Lokomotiv0:2 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2002 16:00Shinnik Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2002 19:00Krylia Sovetov Rotor1:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2002 21:00Rotor Shinnik2:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2002 20:00Rostselmash Rotor0:3 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2002 20:00Rotor Krylia Sovetov2:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2002 19:00Lokomotiv Rotor3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2002 18:00Rotor Anzhi0:0
 Volgograd
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2002 18:00Rotor Torpedo M1:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2002 18:00Uralan Rotor2:0 (1:0)
 Elista
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2002 18:00Rotor Alaniya2:1 (1:1)
 Volgograd
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2002 16:00Spartak Rotor2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2002 17:00Rotor Saturn-REN TV1:1 (0:1)
 Volgograd
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2002 17:00Rotor Sokol2:1 (1:1)
 Volgograd
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2002 17:00Zenit Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2002 16:00Rotor Dynamo0:0
 Volgograd

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

19:15

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

LDUFluminense

17:15

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

18:00

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

20:00

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

19:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

19:30

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

20:00

 

DinamoBunyodkor

16:00

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

18:00

LokomotivPaxtakor

18:00

 

FjölnirFH

16:30

 

VillarrealEspañol

20:00

Celta de VigoGetafe

21:00

LevanteReal Sociedad

22:00

 

TromsøOdd

18:00

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

18:00

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

MotherwellAberdeen

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

EstudiantesNacional

0:1

JuniorCerro Porteño

3:1

 

AFC BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0 aet

Crystal PalaceHuddersfield Town

1:0

Bristol CityStoke City

2:0

Aston VillaMiddlesbrough

0:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:0

West Ham UnitedBolton Wanderers

3:0

BurnleyLeeds United

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5

Wolverhampton WanderersBristol Rovers

1:0 aet

BrentfordNorwich City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurBarnsley

1:0

ReadingSwansea City

0:2

 

Burgess Hill TownColney Heath

3:0*

HydeWarrington Town

2:0*

United of ManchesterHandsworth Parramore

6:2*

HaughmondBoston United

0:5*

Rushall OlympicAFC Mansfield

1:2*

AFC Rushden & DiamondsAlfreton Town

1:3*

Royston TownBraintree Town

1:2*

Wingate & FinchleyHemel Hempstead Town

1:2 aet*

Phoenix SportsGlebe

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4*

Potters Bar TownHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3*

Enfield TownHanwell Town

5:0*

Hayes & Yeading UnitedFC Romania

2:0 aet*

Billericay TownThamesmead Town

5:0*

 

Borussia MStuttgart

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

AugsburgRB Leipzig

1:0

WolfsburgWerder

1:1

 

ValenciaMálaga

5:0

BarcelonaEibar

6:1

 

BolognaInter

1:1

 

Žalgiris KAtlantas

0:1

TrakaiLietava

0:0

 

NorrköpingHäcken

4:1

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

2:2

 

HibernianLivingston

3:2

Partick ThistleRangers

1:3 aet

 

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru