Russia 2001

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30179456 - 3060CL105028 - 83574428 - 2225
2.Lokomotiv30168653 - 2456CL122137 - 103846516 - 1418
3.Zenit30168652 - 3556UC104131 - 143464521 - 2122
4.Torpedo M30157853 - 425283427 - 232774426 - 1925
5.Krylia Sovetov30147938 - 2349IC95124 - 63252814 - 1717
6.Saturn30138945 - 224784324 - 92854621 - 1319
7.CSKA301211739 - 3047UC85224 - 112946515 - 1918
8.Sokol301251331 - 424172617 - 172353714 - 2518
9.Dynamo301081243 - 513883427 - 202725816 - 3111
10.Rotor30881438 - 423266324 - 1424221114 - 288
11.Alaniya30881431 - 473275323 - 172613118 - 306
12.Rostselmash30881429 - 433263620 - 17212589 - 2611
13.Anzhi307111228 - 343265418 - 132316810 - 219
14.Torpedo-ZIL307101322 - 353165415 - 17231597 - 188
15.Fakel30841830 - 5328d172619 - 1723121211 - 365
16.Chernomorets30581719 - 5423d145613 - 231713116 - 316

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2001 17:00Zenit Rotor2:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2001 17:00Rotor Lokomotiv1:3 (1:2)
 Volgograd
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 18:00Anzhi Rotor0:0
 Makhachkala
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2001 19:00Rotor Alaniya3:0 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2001 17:00Torpedo M Rotor1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2001 17:00Rotor Krylia Sovetov3:1 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2001 17:00Dynamo Rotor2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2001 18:00Rotor Fakel4:0 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2001 19:00Saturn Rotor2:1 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2001 17:00Rotor Torpedo-ZiL0:0
 Volgograd
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2001 19:30Rostselmash Rotor1:2 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2001 19:00CSKA Rotor2:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2001 17:00Rotor Spartak3:3 (0:2)
 Volgograd
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2001 19:00Chernomorets Rotor2:3 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2001 18:00Rotor Sokol1:2 (0:2)
 Volgograd
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2001 19:00Lokomotiv Rotor2:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2001 19:00Rotor Anzhi1:1 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2001 19:00Alaniya Rotor3:1 (3:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001 19:00Rotor Torpedo M1:1 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2001 18:00Krylia Sovetov Rotor3:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2001 18:30Rotor Dynamo1:2 (0:1)
 Volgograd
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2001 18:30Fakel Rotor3:1 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2001 18:30Rotor Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2001 17:00Rotor Rostselmash1:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2001 17:00Rotor CSKA1:1 (1:1)
 Volgograd
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001 17:00Spartak Rotor1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2001 17:00Rotor Chernomorets3:0 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2001 19:00Sokol Rotor1:0 (1:0)
 Saratov
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2001 16:00Rotor Zenit0:0
 Volgograd

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

KubanFK Tyumen

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

16:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

BudućnostDečić

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:00

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:00

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru