Russia 2001

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30179456 - 3060CL105028 - 83574428 - 2225
2.Lokomotiv30168653 - 2456CL122137 - 103846516 - 1418
3.Zenit30168652 - 3556UC104131 - 143464521 - 2122
4.Torpedo M30157853 - 425283427 - 232774426 - 1925
5.Krylia Sovetov30147938 - 2349IC95124 - 63252814 - 1717
6.Saturn30138945 - 224784324 - 92854621 - 1319
7.CSKA301211739 - 3047UC85224 - 112946515 - 1918
8.Sokol301251331 - 424172617 - 172353714 - 2518
9.Dynamo301081243 - 513883427 - 202725816 - 3111
10.Rotor30881438 - 423266324 - 1424221114 - 288
11.Alaniya30881431 - 473275323 - 172613118 - 306
12.Rostselmash30881429 - 433263620 - 17212589 - 2611
13.Anzhi307111228 - 343265418 - 132316810 - 219
14.Torpedo-ZIL307101322 - 353165415 - 17231597 - 188
15.Fakel30841830 - 5328d172619 - 1723121211 - 365
16.Chernomorets30581719 - 5423d145613 - 231713116 - 316

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2001 19:00CSKA Chernomorets2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2001 17:00Chernomorets Sokol1:3 (1:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 18:00Zenit Chernomorets2:1 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2001 18:00Chernomorets Lokomotiv2:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2001 18:00Anzhi Chernomorets3:1 (2:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2001 17:00Chernomorets Alaniya1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2001 17:00Dynamo Chernomorets2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2001 19:00Chernomorets Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2001 19:00Saturn Chernomorets4:0 (2:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2001 19:30Chernomorets Torpedo-ZiL0:0
 Novorossiysk
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2001 19:00Chernomorets Rotor2:3 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2001 18:00Spartak Chernomorets5:0 (3:0)
 Moscow
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2001 18:00Chernomorets Zenit1:4 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2001 18:00Lokomotiv Chernomorets4:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001 18:00Chernomorets Anzhi0:0
 Novorossiysk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2001 18:00Alaniya Chernomorets1:0 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2001 18:00Chernomorets Torpedo M0:5 (0:3)
 Novorossiysk
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2001 17:00Chernomorets Dynamo1:1 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2001 17:30Fakel Chernomorets0:1 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2001 18:00Chernomorets Saturn0:3 (0:2)
 Novorossiysk
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001 17:00Chernomorets Rostselmash1:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2001 17:00Rotor Chernomorets3:0 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2001 16:00Chernomorets Spartak1:2 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2001 17:00Chernomorets CSKA2:0 (2:0)
 Novorossiysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

ChelseaBayern

20:35

Tottenham HotspurRoma

20:00

SlaviaBATE

19:00

SteauaViktoria Plzeň

19:30

VardarKøbenhavn

20:00

AÉKCSKA

20:30

PartizanOlympiakós

20:45

QarabağSheriff

21:00

ChapecoenseDefensa y Justicia

19:15

Santa FeFuerza Amarilla

19:45

 

Víkingur OValur

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

 

FalkirkForfar Athletic

15:00

Stirling AlbionBrechin City

15:00

East FifeElgin City

19:45

PeterheadHearts

19:45

Buckie ThistleRaith Rovers

20:00

HibernianArbroath

19:45

MontroseAlloa Athletic

19:45

Ayr UnitedClyde

19:45

DumbartonAnnan Athletic

19:45

Berwick RangersQueen's Park

19:45

Edinburgh CityMotherwell

19:45

StenhousemuirEast Kilbride

19:30

Albion RoversHamilton Academical

19:45

AirdrieoniansPartick Thistle

19:45

StranraerLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

MexicoJamaica

0:1

BurundiSudan

15:00

MozambiqueMadagascar

0:2

LesothoComoros

1:0

ZimbabweNamibia

1:0
pen. 4:5

BeninTogo

1:1
pen. 3:4

AngolaMauritius

3:2

MauritaniaLiberia

0:1

EthiopiaDjibouti

+:-*

Real MadridManchester United

1:1
pen. 1:2

 

FK UfaSpartak

0:0

DynamoUral

0:1

FK RostovAkhmat

0:1

 

KarpatyVorskla

1:3

ZoryaFK Mariupol

1:1

ZirkaOlympik

0:0

 

BukovynaSkala

1:3*

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:2

 

Dynamo (Minsk)Dnepr (Mogilev)

0:1

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

0:0 aet
pen. 2:4

Dynamo (Brest)FK Gomel (Gomel)

2:1

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Orsha (Orsha)

6:0

 

IrtyshShakhtyor

1:2

QayratAtyrau

1:1

 

MilsamiDacia

2:1

 

AltachAustria

3:0

SturmSt. Pölten

3:2

 

SlaviaBotev

2:3

LokomotivLevski

0:0

 

BalmazújvárosVasas SC

0:1

PuskásVideoton

1:3

ÚjpestFerencváros

2:2

 

ChikhuraDila

4:2

DinamoLokomotivi

1:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

1:2

 

KABreiðablik

2:4

FjölnirÍBV

2:1

Víkingur RKR

0:3

StjarnanGrindavík

5:0

 

UtenisSūduva

1:0

AtlantasTrakai

0:1

 

Wisła PLech

1:0

JagielloniaGórnik

2:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

3:0

 

DomžaleCelje

4:0

GoricaOlimpija

0:2

 

InterHajduk

2:2

Istra 1961Osijek

1:1

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:0

GöteborgÖrebro

2:2

KalmarAFC Eskilstuna

2:0

 

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath

4:1

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

5:1

 

SantosBahia

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

0:1

SportPalmeiras

0:2

AvaíCruzeiro

1:0

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

1:2

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

0:2

AtléticoBotafogo

1:1

 

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers

1:2

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

3:0

 

Henan ConstructionTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Guangzhou R&FYanbian

6:2

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru