Russia 2001

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30179456 - 3060CL105028 - 83574428 - 2225
2.Lokomotiv30168653 - 2456CL122137 - 103846516 - 1418
3.Zenit30168652 - 3556UC104131 - 143464521 - 2122
4.Torpedo M30157853 - 425283427 - 232774426 - 1925
5.Krylia Sovetov30147938 - 2349IC95124 - 63252814 - 1717
6.Saturn30138945 - 224784324 - 92854621 - 1319
7.CSKA301211739 - 3047UC85224 - 112946515 - 1918
8.Sokol301251331 - 424172617 - 172353714 - 2518
9.Dynamo301081243 - 513883427 - 202725816 - 3111
10.Rotor30881438 - 423266324 - 1424221114 - 288
11.Alaniya30881431 - 473275323 - 172613118 - 306
12.Rostselmash30881429 - 433263620 - 17212589 - 2611
13.Anzhi307111228 - 343265418 - 132316810 - 219
14.Torpedo-ZIL307101322 - 353165415 - 17231597 - 188
15.Fakel30841830 - 5328d172619 - 1723121211 - 365
16.Chernomorets30581719 - 5423d145613 - 231713116 - 316

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2001 19:00CSKA Chernomorets2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2001 17:00Chernomorets Sokol1:3 (1:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 18:00Zenit Chernomorets2:1 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2001 18:00Chernomorets Lokomotiv2:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2001 18:00Anzhi Chernomorets3:1 (2:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2001 17:00Chernomorets Alaniya1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2001 17:00Dynamo Chernomorets2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2001 19:00Chernomorets Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2001 19:00Saturn Chernomorets4:0 (2:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2001 19:30Chernomorets Torpedo-ZiL0:0
 Novorossiysk
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2001 19:00Chernomorets Rotor2:3 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2001 18:00Spartak Chernomorets5:0 (3:0)
 Moscow
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2001 18:00Chernomorets Zenit1:4 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2001 18:00Lokomotiv Chernomorets4:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001 18:00Chernomorets Anzhi0:0
 Novorossiysk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2001 18:00Alaniya Chernomorets1:0 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2001 18:00Chernomorets Torpedo M0:5 (0:3)
 Novorossiysk
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2001 17:00Chernomorets Dynamo1:1 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2001 17:30Fakel Chernomorets0:1 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2001 18:00Chernomorets Saturn0:3 (0:2)
 Novorossiysk
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001 17:00Chernomorets Rostselmash1:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2001 17:00Rotor Chernomorets3:0 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2001 16:00Chernomorets Spartak1:2 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2001 17:00Chernomorets CSKA2:0 (2:0)
 Novorossiysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

20:00

SevillaLiverpool

20:45

Manchester CityFeyenoord

19:45

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

20:45

BeşiktaşPorto

19:00

MonacoRB Leipzig

20:45

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

20:45

APOELReal Madrid

21:45

LibertadIndependiente

21:15

 

Aston VillaSunderland

19:45

BarnsleyCardiff City

19:45

BrentfordBurton Albion

19:45

Bristol CityPreston North End

19:45

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

MillwallHull City

19:45

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

19:45

Sheffield UnitedFulham

19:45

Bolton WanderersReading

20:00

 

Columbus CrewToronto

20:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

FijiEstonia

0:2

TP MazembeSuperSport United

2:1

 

FK UfaUral

2:0

AnzhiLokomotiv

0:1

FK RostovAmkar

0:0

ZenitFK Tosno

5:0

 

FK TambovZenit-2

3:1

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

3:0

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

3:1

 

VorsklaStal

1:1

ChornomoretsOlympik

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

3:0

 

NeftçiQəbələ

2:3

 

AraratPyunik

0:1

 

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NeftchiMashʼal

2:1

QizilqumMetallurg

2:1

NasafPaxtakor

4:0

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

2:1

BunyodkorBuxoro

3:0

DinamoLokomotiv

1:5

 

Red BullSturm

5:0

 

WatfordWest Ham United

2:0

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

2:1

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

0:1

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

3:0

LokerenGent

0:3

 

DunavCherno More

0:1

VitoshaLevski

0:0

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

2:0

WerderHannover

4:0

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

4:1

ZwollePSV

0:1

UtrechtExcelsior

3:1

GroningenVitesse

4:2

RodaAZ

0:1

 

MálagaDeportivo

3:2

EspañolValencia

0:2

Las PalmasLevante

0:2

AthleticVillarreal

1:1

 

CrotoneGenoa

0:1

BeneventoSassuolo

1:2

SampdoriaJuventus

3:2

SPALFiorentina

1:1

TorinoChievo

1:1

UdineseCagliari

0:1

InterAtalanta

2:0

 

KristiansundSandefjord

3:2

LillestrømMolde

0:1

RosenborgViking

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

1:0

StabækSogndal

1:1

StrømsgodsetBrann

2:1

TromsøHaugesund

2:0

VålerengaOdd

2:0

 

ŚląskArka

1:2

LegiaGórnik

1:0

 

JavorPartizan

0:2

ZemunFK Mačva

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

3:1

 

DomžaleKrško

1:0

 

CaenNice

1:1

LyonMontpellier

0:0

BordeauxMarseille

1:1

 

DinamoLokomotiva

2:0

Istra 1961Hajduk

1:3

 

KarvináBaumit

2:1

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

1:2

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

1:1

 

TigreEstudiantes

2:0

UniónChacarita Juniors

0:0

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

1:2

TalleresRosario Central

0:1

 

SportBahia

1:0

FlamengoCorinthians

3:0

São PauloBotafogo

0:0

VitóriaCruzeiro

1:1

AtléticoChapecoense

1:1

SantosGrêmio

1:0

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

3:0

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

3:1

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru