Russia 2000

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30231669 - 3070CL121234 - 1337110435 - 1733
2.Lokomotiv M30188450 - 2062CL121230 - 103767220 - 1025
3.Torpedo30167742 - 2955UC85222 - 142982520 - 1526
4.Anzhi30157844 - 3152UC113129 - 103644715 - 2116
5.Dynamo30148845 - 3550UC85226 - 162963619 - 1921
6.Chernomorets301310747 - 2849UC93330 - 143047417 - 1419
7.Zenit30138938 - 264783423 - 92755515 - 1720
8.CSKA301251345 - 394174430 - 182551915 - 2116
9.Saturn3010101026 - 294085217 - 6292589 - 2311
10.Alaniya301081234 - 363875322 - 162633912 - 2012
11.Rotor30881435 - 543264524 - 242224911 - 3010
12.Rostselmash306141024 - 273246514 - 111828510 - 1614
13.Fakel306121225 - 453048315 - 142024910 - 3110
14.Krylia Sovetov30851725 - 452963615 - 1821221110 - 278
15.Lokomotiv NN30391816 - 4718d13488 - 171305108 - 305
16.Uralan30262217 - 6112d113118 - 25613119 - 366

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2000 14:00Torpedo Anzhi2:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2000 17:00Rotor Torpedo0:1 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2000 17:00Torpedo Fakel2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2000 18:30Spartak Torpedo4:2 (2:1)
 Moscow
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2000 17:00Torpedo Krylia Sovetov2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2000 17:00Lokomotiv M Torpedo0:3 (0:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2000 18:30Torpedo Uralan2:2 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2000 16:00Alaniya Torpedo2:1 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2000 18:00Torpedo Rostselmash1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2000 18:00Zenit Torpedo2:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2000 19:00Torpedo CSKA0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2000 19:00Torpedo Chernomorets2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2000 18:00Saturn Torpedo0:1 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2000 19:00Torpedo Dynamo1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2000 18:00Lokomotiv NN Torpedo0:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2000 19:00Torpedo Rotor2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2000 19:00Fakel Torpedo1:2 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2000 18:00Torpedo Spartak0:3 (0:2)
 Moscow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2000 19:00Krylia Sovetov Torpedo3:2 (1:1)
 Samara
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000 18:00Torpedo Lokomotiv M1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2000 18:00Uralan Torpedo2:3 (0:2)
 Elista
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2000 18:00Torpedo Alaniya2:0 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2000 18:00Rostselmash Torpedo0:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2000 18:00Torpedo Zenit1:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2000 19:00CSKA Torpedo0:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2000 17:00Chernomorets Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2000 17:00Torpedo Saturn2:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2000 19:00Dynamo Torpedo0:0
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2000 17:00Torpedo Lokomotiv NN2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2000 18:00Anzhi Torpedo0:0
 Makhachkala

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

QatarIceland

19:30

OmanBahrain

21:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru