Russia 1999

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30226275 - 2472CL122139 - 938104136 - 1534
2.Lokomotiv M30205562 - 3065CL112233 - 133593329 - 1730
3.CSKA301510556 - 2955UC113138 - 133647418 - 1619
4.Torpedo301311638 - 3350UC74422 - 182567216 - 1525
5.Dynamo301281044 - 4144UC75323 - 142653721 - 2718
6.Alaniya301271154 - 4543UC93339 - 183034815 - 2713
7.Rostselmash301181132 - 3841IC84322 - 172834810 - 2113
8.Zenit30912936 - 3439IC76221 - 132726715 - 2112
9.Uralan301061427 - 343684320 - 92822117 - 258
10.Saturn308101230 - 383466322 - 15242498 - 2310
11.Lokomotiv NN30961533 - 483363617 - 182133916 - 3012
12.Krylia Sovetov30871539 - 493163624 - 202124915 - 2910
13.Rotor307101336 - 513155523 - 212025813 - 3011
14.Chernomorets30781531 - 492966318 - 1424121213 - 355
15.Zhemchuzhina305111429 - 5526d156420 - 232105109 - 325
16.Shinnik30591621 - 4524d155513 - 142004118 - 314

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1999 17:00Chernomorets Shinnik1:1 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1999 17:00Lokomotiv NN Chernomorets3:2 (1:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1999 15:30Uralan Chernomorets3:1 (2:0)
 Elista
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1999 17:00Chernomorets Torpedo1:2 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1999 17:00Alaniya Chernomorets3:1 (0:1)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1999 17:00Chernomorets Rostselmash2:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1999 18:00Chernomorets Rotor1:1 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1999 17:00Dynamo Chernomorets0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1999 18:00Chernomorets CSKA2:1 (2:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.1999 19:00Chernomorets Spartak1:1 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.1999 19:00Chernomorets Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.1999 19:00Saturn Chernomorets3:0 (2:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1999 19:00Chernomorets Lokomotiv NN0:1 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1999 19:00Chernomorets Uralan0:0
 Novorossiysk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1999 17:00Torpedo Chernomorets3:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1999 19:00Chernomorets Alaniya1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1999 19:00Rostselmash Chernomorets1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1999 17:00Chernomorets Krylia Sovetov1:1 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1999 17:00Rotor Chernomorets5:2 (1:2)
 Volgograd
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1999 17:00Chernomorets Dynamo2:1 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1999 17:00CSKA Chernomorets5:2 (3:0)
 Moscow
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1999 18:00Chernomorets Lokomotiv M1:4 (1:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1999 16:30Spartak Chernomorets2:0 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1999 17:00Chernomorets Zhemchuzhina3:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1999 17:00Zenit Chernomorets1:1 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1999 17:00Chernomorets Saturn1:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1999 18:00Shinnik Chernomorets1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

14:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru