Russia 1998

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30178558 - 2759CL114032 - 83764526 - 1922
2.CSKA30175850 - 2256CL92428 - 112983422 - 1127
3.Lokomotiv30167745 - 2855UC94224 - 113173521 - 1724
4.Rotor301212652 - 374895133 - 133237519 - 2416
5.Zenit301211742 - 2547UC75321 - 112656421 - 1421
6.Rostselmash301111842 - 3844IC76227 - 162745615 - 2217
7.Uralan301261239 - 414292422 - 192934817 - 2213
8.Alaniya301171246 - 394082529 - 132635717 - 2614
9.Dynamo30815731 - 303948317 - 162047414 - 1419
10.Chernomorets309111038 - 383867224 - 132534814 - 2513
11.Torpedo309101138 - 343746520 - 181854618 - 1619
12.Krylia Sovetov30981325 - 373574415 - 112524910 - 2610
13.Zhemchuzhina30981331 - 483564521 - 252234810 - 2313
14.Shinnik30981330 - 403555514 - 132043816 - 2715
15.Baltika307111232 - 4332d166321 - 182415911 - 258
16.FK Tumen30222617 - 898d1201310 - 42602137 - 472

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1998Chernomorets Spartak3:1 (2:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1998Spartak Shinnik3:1 (3:0)
 Moscow
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1998Rotor Spartak1:2 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1998Spartak Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1998CSKA Spartak4:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1998Baltika Spartak1:1 (0:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1998Uralan Spartak1:0 (1:0)
 Elista
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.1998Shinnik Spartak0:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1998Spartak Rotor3:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1998Spartak CSKA2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.1998Rostselmash Spartak3:3 (3:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1998Alaniya Spartak2:1 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1998Zenit Spartak2:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

GandzasarArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK HaradzeyaEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

20:00

 

StourbridgeWhitby Town

19:45*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

17:30

BeroeSlavia

20:00

 

BresciaFiorentina

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

19:00

 

RakówŚląsk

18:00

 

GöteborgDjurgårdens

19:00

ÖrebroElfsborg

19:00

 

Central CórdobaEstudiantes

19:00

ColónGodoy Cruz

21:20

 

BahiaCeará

19:30

BotafogoCSA

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

ZambiaEswatini

2:2

RwandaEthiopia

1:1

NigeriaTogo

2:0

UgandaBurundi

3:0

NamibiaMadagascar

2:0

MoroccoAlgeria

3:0

 

FK TambovUral

1:2

SpartakRubin

0:0

ZenitFK Rostov

6:1

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:0

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

0:3

LuchYenisey

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTom

1:1

FK ArmavirRotor

0:0

BaltikaNeftekhimik

1:0

FakelShinnik

0:4

ChaikaSpartak-2

2:1

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

2:0

LeningradetsOlimp

0:0

TorpedoZvezda

2:1

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

2:1

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

5:1

 

ZorkiyArarat

4:2

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

4:2

Rotor-2Dynamo

0:3

KvantFK Kaluga

0:4

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

2:1

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:2

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

2:0

Spartak-NalchikSKA

0:1

ChernomoretsUrozhay

4:0

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

4:2

Mashuk-KMVInter

0:0

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

3:1

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

0:0

ZoryaDesna

2:1

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

2:0

BalkanyKremin

1:1

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

0:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

2:4

FK MynaiAvanhard

2:0

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

2:1

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

0:3

PolissyaDinaz

1:0

Nyva VChaika

2:0

VeresFK Uzhhorod

3:0

 

HirnykKrystal

1:2

TavriyaAlians

0:2

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

3:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:1

KeşləSabah

1:1

 

ShirakArarat

2:1

 

SlaviaNeman

0:1

BATEFK Homel

1:1

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

0:2

 

AtyrauZhetysu

0:3

IrtyshKaysar

2:1

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

4:0

MilsamiSheriff

1:1

 

SurkhonNavbahor

0:0

DinamoPaxtakor

1:4

LokomotivBuxoro

2:0

NasafFK Andijon

3:0

 

LASKMattersburg

7:2

SturmRed Bull

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

1:4

 

EvertonWest Ham United

2:0

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

0:0

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

2:1

ChelseaNewcastle United

1:0

Leicester CityBurnley

2:1

Tottenham HotspurWatford

1:1

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

1:1

Crystal PalaceManchester City

0:2

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

2:2

BarnsleySwansea City

1:1

BrentfordMillwall

3:2

Charlton AthleticDerby County

3:0

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

2:3

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:0

Luton TownBristol City

3:0

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

ReadingPreston North End

1:0

Stoke CityFulham

2:0

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

1:1

ChesterfieldWrexham

1:1

Hednesford TownBoston United

0:1

GatesheadColne

5:0

BarrowSolihull Moors

0:1

Whitby TownStourbridge

1:1

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

1:0

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

1:0

ChorleySpennymoor Town

2:0

SouthportAltrincham

1:3

TamworthDarlington

0:3

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

0:3

Welling UnitedEastleigh

0:0

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

4:1

Oxford CityMargate

2:1

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

1:2

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

2:1

DartfordKingstonian

2:3

WeymouthDover Athletic

1:2

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

1:1

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

3:2

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:3

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

1:1

BromleyAldershot Town

4:3

Ebbsfleet UnitedWoking

1:1

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

1:2

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

0:1

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

6:1

Halifax TownHarrogate

1:2

Notts CountyBelper Town

2:1

York CityStockport County

2:0

 

StandardGenk

1:0

KortrijkZulte Waregem

2:0

OostendeEupen

2:3

GentWaasland-Beveren

2:0

 

Botev PLudogorets

0:1

LevskiArda

2:1

 

RákócziKisvárda

0:2

DebrecenDiósgyőr

2:1

PuskásPaks

4:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

0:0

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

0:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

1:1

WerderHertha

1:1

FortunaMainz 05

1:0

AugsburgBayern

2:2

UnionFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DBorussia M

1:0

 

AZHeerenveen

2:4

WaalwijkAjax

1:2

TwenteWillem II

0:1

UtrechtPSV

3:0

VVV-VenloVitesse

0:4

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

0:2

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

0:1

 

EibarBarcelona

0:3

Atlético MadridValencia

1:1

GetafeLeganés

2:0

MallorcaReal Madrid

1:0

 

LazioAtalanta

3:3

NapoliHellas Verona

2:0

JuventusBologna

2:1

 

VentspilsRiga FC

2:1

RFSBFC Daugava

2:0

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

0:0

PanevėžysAtlantas

1:1

 

KristiansundRosenborg

2:2

VålerengaStabæk

0:2

 

KoronaWisła P

0:1

LegiaLech

2:1

JagielloniaCracovia

3:2

 

MladostPartizan

1:0

VoždovacFK Mačva

2:0

JavorTSC

3:2

ProleterRadnik

2:1

RadničkiNapredak

4:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

3:0

 

MuraTriglav

2:2

OlimpijaRudar

6:0

CeljeDomžale

2:1

 

LyonDijon

0:0

MetzNantes

1:0

ToulouseLille

2:1

NîmesAmiens

1:1

AngersBrest

0:1

ReimsMontpellier

1:0

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

1:0

SlavenRijeka

1:2

 

ZetaPetrovac

1:1

KomBudućnost

2:3

RudarTitograd

3:1

IskraSutjeska

2:0

PodgoricaGrbalj

1:1

 

SlovanJablonec

2:2

SigmaDynamo

1:3

FastavMladá Boleslav

0:2

SlaviaPříbram

3:1

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:2

ÖstersundsSirius

2:0

 

CelticRoss County

6:0

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

1:1

KilmarnockLivingston

2:1

MotherwellAberdeen

0:3

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

2:0

 

LevadiaKuressaare

2:1

PaideKalev

2:1

TransMaardu

5:2

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

1:2

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

0:1

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:3

TalleresLanús

2:4

 

FortalezaGrêmio

2:1

CorinthiansCruzeiro

1:2

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

1:3

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:2

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

1:1

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru