Russia 1996

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak34219470 - 3472CL133139 - 134286331 - 2130
2.Alaniya34226664 - 3572UC151144 - 154675520 - 2026
3.Rotor34217658 - 2770UC133136 - 144284522 - 1328
4.Dynamo34207760 - 3567IC123234 - 153984526 - 2028
5.CSKA34206858 - 356695329 - 1732111529 - 1834
6.Lokomotiv M341510946 - 3155CWC105227 - 123555719 - 1920
7.Baltika3412101244 - 354695327 - 113235917 - 2414
8.Lokomotiv NN341361539 - 5045IC104326 - 1534321213 - 3511
9.Krylia Sovetov341291331 - 3845103421 - 163326910 - 2212
10.Zenit341341732 - 3743104320 - 1134301412 - 269
11.Rostselmash341181558 - 604162926 - 322056632 - 2821
12.Torpedo-Luzhniki3410111342 - 5141IC75525 - 252636817 - 2615
13.Chernomorets341161738 - 513983625 - 1927331113 - 3212
14.KAMAZ-Chally341061843 - 573694428 - 1831121415 - 395
15.Zhemchuzhina341061838 - 573675523 - 2226311315 - 3510
16.Uralmash34891738 - 5733l183623 - 2227061115 - 356
17.Energiya-Tekstilshchik344121825 - 4824l147614 - 1919051211 - 295
18.Lada34462418 - 6418l144911 - 291602157 - 352

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1996Alaniya Lokomotiv NN3:1 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1996Lokomotiv NN Zhemchuzhina4:1 (3:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1996Zenit Lokomotiv NN2:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1996Lokomotiv NN Rostselmash2:3 (1:2)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1996Lokomotiv NN Dynamo2:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1996KAMAZ-Chally Lokomotiv NN3:1 (1:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1996Lokomotiv NN Spartak1:1 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1996Lokomotiv NN Uralmash2:2 (1:2)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1996Lada Lokomotiv NN1:2 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.1996Lokomotiv NN CSKA1:3 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.1996Chernomorets Lokomotiv NN3:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.1996Lokomotiv NN Baltika1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.1996Lokomotiv NN Alaniya1:2 (0:2)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1996Lokomotiv NN Zenit2:1 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1996Lokomotiv NN Torpedo1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1996Lokomotiv NN KAMAZ-Chally2:1 (2:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.1996Uralmash Lokomotiv NN3:0 (2:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.1996Lokomotiv NN Lada1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.1996Lokomotiv NN Chernomorets2:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.1996Baltika Lokomotiv NN1:3 (0:2)
 Kaliningrad
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 006
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

14:00

FK LvivChornomorets

17:00

 

QəbələKeşlə

14:00

SabahQarabağ

16:30

 

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

Admira WackerWacker

17:00

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

12:30

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

15:00

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

BrentfordHull City

15:00

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

15:00

MillwallPreston North End

15:00

ReadingRotherham United

15:00

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

15:00

Stoke CityAston Villa

15:00

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

17:30

 

EupenZulte Waregem

18:00

CercleOostende

20:00

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

20:30

 

Botev VSlavia

12:30

Cherno MoreLudogorets

15:00

Botev PVereya

17:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

17:00

VidiHaladás

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksDebrecen

17:00

HonvédMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

15:30

BayernHertha

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

Borussia MWolfsburg

15:30

FortunaNürnberg

18:30

 

UtrechtExcelsior

18:30

ZwolleDe Graafschap

19:45

FortunaHeerenveen

19:45

NACGroningen

20:45

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

13:00

SevillaBarcelona

16:15

AlavésCelta de Vigo

18:30

AthleticEibar

20:45

 

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

BolognaJuventus

18:00

FrosinoneRoma

20:30

 

GórnikZagłębie S

15:30

LechLegia

18:00

LechiaWisła K

20:30

 

FeirenseMoreirense

15:30

PortimonenseAves

01:00

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

MladostBačka

14:00

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanProleter

19:00

 

CeljeGorica

14:45

MariborMura

17:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

17:00

AmiensNice

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

 

SlavenInter

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:30

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

ZetaIskra

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00

MornarLovćen

14:00

TitogradBudućnost

14:00

 

FastavBohemians 1905

15:00

SigmaPříbram

15:00

KarvináTeplice

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

17:00

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

HuracánUnión

17:10

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

17:10

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:20

IndependienteRacing Club

21:30

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

17:35

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

ArsenalBATE

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

3:0

Red BullBrugge

4:0

NapoliZürich

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

4:1

ValenciaCeltic

1:0

VillarrealSporting

1:1

ChelseaMalmö

3:0

BenficaGalatasaray

0:0

ZenitFenerbahçe

3:1

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

1:1

Real BetisRennes

1:3

InterRapid Wien

4:0

GenkSlavia Praha

1:4

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

1:0

 

BeroeEtar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru