Russia 1996

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak34219470 - 3472CL133139 - 134286331 - 2130
2.Alaniya34226664 - 3572UC151144 - 154675520 - 2026
3.Rotor34217658 - 2770UC133136 - 144284522 - 1328
4.Dynamo34207760 - 3567IC123234 - 153984526 - 2028
5.CSKA34206858 - 356695329 - 1732111529 - 1834
6.Lokomotiv M341510946 - 3155CWC105227 - 123555719 - 1920
7.Baltika3412101244 - 354695327 - 113235917 - 2414
8.Lokomotiv NN341361539 - 5045IC104326 - 1534321213 - 3511
9.Krylia Sovetov341291331 - 3845103421 - 163326910 - 2212
10.Zenit341341732 - 3743104320 - 1134301412 - 269
11.Rostselmash341181558 - 604162926 - 322056632 - 2821
12.Torpedo-Luzhniki3410111342 - 5141IC75525 - 252636817 - 2615
13.Chernomorets341161738 - 513983625 - 1927331113 - 3212
14.KAMAZ-Chally341061843 - 573694428 - 1831121415 - 395
15.Zhemchuzhina341061838 - 573675523 - 2226311315 - 3510
16.Uralmash34891738 - 5733l183623 - 2227061115 - 356
17.Energiya-Tekstilshchik344121825 - 4824l147614 - 1919051211 - 295
18.Lada34462418 - 6418l144911 - 291602157 - 352

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1996Alaniya Lokomotiv NN3:1 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1996Lokomotiv NN Zhemchuzhina4:1 (3:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1996Zenit Lokomotiv NN2:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1996Lokomotiv NN Rostselmash2:3 (1:2)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1996Lokomotiv NN Dynamo2:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1996KAMAZ-Chally Lokomotiv NN3:1 (1:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1996Lokomotiv NN Spartak1:1 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1996Lokomotiv NN Uralmash2:2 (1:2)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1996Lada Lokomotiv NN1:2 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.1996Lokomotiv NN CSKA1:3 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.1996Chernomorets Lokomotiv NN3:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.1996Lokomotiv NN Baltika1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.1996Lokomotiv NN Alaniya1:2 (0:2)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1996Lokomotiv NN Zenit2:1 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1996Lokomotiv NN Torpedo1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1996Lokomotiv NN KAMAZ-Chally2:1 (2:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.1996Uralmash Lokomotiv NN3:0 (2:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.1996Lokomotiv NN Lada1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.1996Lokomotiv NN Chernomorets2:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.1996Baltika Lokomotiv NN1:3 (0:2)
 Kaliningrad
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru