Russia 1994

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak M30218173 - 2150CL132038 - 72886135 - 1422
2.Dynamo M301313455 - 3539CWC84334 - 192059121 - 1619
3.Lokomotiv M301212649 - 2836UC94231 - 82238418 - 2014
4.Rotor301016439 - 2336UC95132 - 132311137 - 1013
5.Spartak Vl301111832 - 3433UC95120 - 102326712 - 2410
6.KAMAZ301191038 - 383195128 - 102324910 - 288
7.Tekstilshchik301261232 - 3630113120 - 525131112 - 315
8.Lokomotiv NN301181134 - 343076214 - 92042920 - 2510
9.Zhemchuzhina308111144 - 482767225 - 191924919 - 298
10.CSKA308101230 - 322667220 - 1119231010 - 217
11.Torpedo307121128 - 372676222 - 13200696 - 246
12.Dynamo-Gazovik307101324 - 492458214 - 1118221110 - 386
13.Krylia Sovetov306121230 - 512467223 - 191905107 - 325
14.Uralmash30791433 - 492366324 - 201813119 - 295
15.Dynamo St306111325 - 3423l155517 - 12151688 - 228
16.Lada306101424 - 4122l154618 - 24141686 - 178

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1994Lada Tekstilshchik3:2 (3:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1994Lada Dynamo St0:1 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1994Lada Dynamo M2:3 (1:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1994Spartak M Lada3:0 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1994Rotor Lada4:1 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1994Lada CSKA1:0 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1994Lada Torpedo2:1 (0:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.1994Lada Uralmash1:1 (0:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.1994KAMAZ Lada1:0 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1994Lada Spartak Vl1:2 (1:2)
 Tolyatti
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1994Torpedo Lada1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1994Lada KAMAZ2:4 (1:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1994Uralmash Lada2:1 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1994Lada Lokomotiv NN1:0 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1994Lada Spartak M1:5 (0:2)
 Tolyatti
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1994Dynamo M Lada1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.1994Lada Zhemchuzhina1:3 (0:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1994Dynamo St Lada1:0 (0:0)
 Stavropol
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

UralRubin

18:30

SpartakYenisey

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

15:00

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

15:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

14:30

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

16:00

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

16:00

ChernomoretsSKA

16:00

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

14:00

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

16:00

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

17:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

17:00

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:45

 

EvertonManchester United

13:30

ArsenalCrystal Palace

16:00

Cardiff CityLiverpool

16:00

 

FreiburgBorussia D

15:30

HerthaHannover

18:00

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

12:15

FortunaNAC

14:30

PSVDen Haag

16:45

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

21:00

 

LevanteEspañol

12:00

GetafeSevilla

14:00

Real MadridAthletic

16:15

VillarrealLeganés

18:30

Real BetisValencia

20:45

 

NantesAmiens

15:00

ToulouseLille

15:00

ReimsSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

21:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

15:00

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

FloraKuressaare

13:00

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

DC UnitedNew York City

16:00

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

16:00

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

15:30

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

17:30

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

AnzhiAkhmat

0:1

 

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar-2

3:0

 

FK MuromDnepr

3:0

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

1:0

TekstilshchikTorpedo

2:0

 

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

PodillyaFK Kalush

0:1

BukovynaVeres

0:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SabahNeftçi

0:2

 

AlashkertArarat

2:0

ShirakBanants

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

3:0

 

FK MinskLuch

0:0

NemanFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

Bristol CityReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedNottingham Forest

2:0

MillwallBrentford

1:1

Birmingham CityDerby County

2:2

Bolton WanderersAston Villa

0:2

MiddlesbroughStoke City

1:0

Leeds UnitedWigan Athletic

1:2

Preston North EndIpswich Town

4:0

Queens Park RangersBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Swansea CityRotherham United

4:3

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

3:2

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

2:2

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

2:1

 

AlavésReal Valladolid

2:2

 

SpartaksValmiera

2:0

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

2:3

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:2

 

PanevėžysSūduva

1:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

3:1

 

Vitória SetubalPortimonense

1:1

TondelaBoavista

1:0

NacionalSporting

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesAves

0:2

 

OlimpijaGorica

3:1

CeljeAluminij

1:0

 

DijonRennes

3:2

LyonAngers

2:1

 

Istra 1961Osijek

1:0

SlavenDinamo

0:1

 

ÖstersundsElfsborg

1:1

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

4:3

ÖrebroAIK

2:1

 

CincinnatiReal Salt Lake

0:3

TorontoMinnesota United

4:3

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Tianjin TianhaiShanghai SIPG

0:0

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru