Russia 1994

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak M30218173 - 2150CL132038 - 72886135 - 1422
2.Dynamo M301313455 - 3539CWC84334 - 192059121 - 1619
3.Lokomotiv M301212649 - 2836UC94231 - 82238418 - 2014
4.Rotor301016439 - 2336UC95132 - 132311137 - 1013
5.Spartak Vl301111832 - 3433UC95120 - 102326712 - 2410
6.KAMAZ301191038 - 383195128 - 102324910 - 288
7.Tekstilshchik301261232 - 3630113120 - 525131112 - 315
8.Lokomotiv NN301181134 - 343076214 - 92042920 - 2510
9.Zhemchuzhina308111144 - 482767225 - 191924919 - 298
10.CSKA308101230 - 322667220 - 1119231010 - 217
11.Torpedo307121128 - 372676222 - 13200696 - 246
12.Dynamo-Gazovik307101324 - 492458214 - 1118221110 - 386
13.Krylia Sovetov306121230 - 512467223 - 191905107 - 325
14.Uralmash30791433 - 492366324 - 201813119 - 295
15.Dynamo St306111325 - 3423l155517 - 12151688 - 228
16.Lada306101424 - 4122l154618 - 24141686 - 178

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1994Lada Tekstilshchik3:2 (3:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1994Lada Dynamo St0:1 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1994Lada Dynamo M2:3 (1:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1994Spartak M Lada3:0 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1994Rotor Lada4:1 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1994Lada CSKA1:0 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1994Lada Torpedo2:1 (0:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.1994Lada Uralmash1:1 (0:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.1994KAMAZ Lada1:0 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1994Lada Spartak Vl1:2 (1:2)
 Tolyatti
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1994Torpedo Lada1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1994Lada KAMAZ2:4 (1:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1994Uralmash Lada2:1 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1994Lada Lokomotiv NN1:0 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1994Lada Spartak M1:5 (0:2)
 Tolyatti
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1994Dynamo M Lada1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.1994Lada Zhemchuzhina1:3 (0:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1994Dynamo St Lada1:0 (0:0)
 Stavropol
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru