Russia 1992, top league

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-20

First stage, group A

First stage, group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
9.Uralmash22126440 - 213091126 - 81935314 - 1311
10.Tekstilshchik22124623 - 132892016 - 2203267 - 118
11.Torpedo22124627 - 1728CWC72214 - 51652413 - 1212
12.Rotor22114735 - 222681224 - 111733511 - 119
13.Okean22105726 - 262573115 - 71732611 - 198
14.Krylia Sovetov2297622 - 162583016 - 3191466 - 136
15.Dynamo St22104827 - 232491121 - 7191376 - 165
16.Zenit2296730 - 2524l172218 - 51624512 - 208
17.Fakel2294917 - 1722l172211 - 5162276 - 126
18.Kuban22461216 - 3514l125410 - 1592186 - 205
19.Shinnik22351419 - 3411l125413 - 16910106 - 182
20.Dynamo-Gazovik22311816 - 497l131711 - 19700115 - 300

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1992Zenit Uralmash1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1992Zenit Dynamo-Gazovik4:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1992Zenit Dynamo St2:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1992Okean Zenit3:2 (0:0)
 Nakhodka
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1992Uralmash Zenit1:1 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1992Zenit Tekstilshchik0:1 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1992Zenit Fakel2:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1992Dynamo St Zenit3:0 (1:0)
 Stavropol
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1992Zenit Okean3:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 149
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 3

 

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

18:30

 

LASKHartberg

18:30

SturmWolfsberg

18:30

Red BullRapid

20:30

 

WerderEintracht

20:30

 

PortimonenseGil Vicente

19:00

FamalicãoPorto

21:15

 

GrbaljZeta

18:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

18:00

TitogradBudućnost

20:00

IskraKom

20:00

RudarPodgorica

20:00

 

DynamoSigma

18:00*

OpavaBohemians 1905

18:00*

BaníkViktoria

18:00*

SlováckoKarviná

18:00*

SpartaTeplice

20:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 1

 

UrartuGandzasar

1:0

 

FK MinskFK Slutsk

1:0

 

KölnRB Leipzig

2:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru