Russia 1992, top league

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-20

First stage, group A

First stage, group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
9.Uralmash22126440 - 213091126 - 81935314 - 1311
10.Tekstilshchik22124623 - 132892016 - 2203267 - 118
11.Torpedo22124627 - 1728CWC72214 - 51652413 - 1212
12.Rotor22114735 - 222681224 - 111733511 - 119
13.Okean22105726 - 262573115 - 71732611 - 198
14.Krylia Sovetov2297622 - 162583016 - 3191466 - 136
15.Dynamo St22104827 - 232491121 - 7191376 - 165
16.Zenit2296730 - 2524l172218 - 51624512 - 208
17.Fakel2294917 - 1722l172211 - 5162276 - 126
18.Kuban22461216 - 3514l125410 - 1592186 - 205
19.Shinnik22351419 - 3411l125413 - 16910106 - 182
20.Dynamo-Gazovik22311816 - 497l131711 - 19700115 - 300

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1992Torpedo Fakel2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1992Dynamo St Torpedo1:0 (0:0)
 Stavropol
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1992Torpedo Okean2:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1992Uralmash Torpedo1:0 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 025
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 589
<2020>
<March>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 31

GuamChina

*

MaldivesSyria

16:00*

NepalAustralia

*

KuwaitJordan

18:35*

CambodiaIran

18:30*

Hong KongIraq

20:00*

YemenUzbekistan

*

SingaporeSaudi Arabia

19:45*

AfghanistanOman

19:00*

QatarBangladesh

19:30*

MyanmarKyrgyzstan

16:00*

MongoliaJapan

18:30*

IndonesiaUAE

15:30*

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45*

TurkmenistanLebanon

16:00*

Sri LankaSouth Korea

19:30*

PolandUkraine

*

GermanyItaly

*

EnglandDenmark

*

MoldovaRussia

18:45*

Local time

Yesterday, March 29

 

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

*

MordoviaFK Armavir

*

BaltikaAvangard

*

FakelTekstilshchik

*

ChaikaYenisey

*

TorpedoRotor

*

Spartak-2FK Khimki

*

ShinnikFK Krasnodar-2

*

NeftekhimikTom

*

 

IslochFK Smalyavichy

1:0

NemanFK Vitebsk

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru