Russia 1992, top league

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-20

First stage, group A

First stage, group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
9.Uralmash22126440 - 213091126 - 81935314 - 1311
10.Tekstilshchik22124623 - 132892016 - 2203267 - 118
11.Torpedo22124627 - 1728CWC72214 - 51652413 - 1212
12.Rotor22114735 - 222681224 - 111733511 - 119
13.Okean22105726 - 262573115 - 71732611 - 198
14.Krylia Sovetov2297622 - 162583016 - 3191466 - 136
15.Dynamo St22104827 - 232491121 - 7191376 - 165
16.Zenit2296730 - 2524l172218 - 51624512 - 208
17.Fakel2294917 - 1722l172211 - 5162276 - 126
18.Kuban22461216 - 3514l125410 - 1592186 - 205
19.Shinnik22351419 - 3411l125413 - 16910106 - 182
20.Dynamo-Gazovik22311816 - 497l131711 - 19700115 - 300

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1992Uralmash Rotor2:1 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1992Dynamo St Rotor4:2 (2:1)
 Stavropol
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1992Okean Rotor0:2 (0:1)
 Nakhodka
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 535
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 244
Site news
11.12.2017
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

11.12.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

05.12.2017
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

01.12.2017
current

Final shedule of the
World Cup 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 15

TuvaluTonga

09:00

FijiNew Caledonia

12:00

VanuatuSolomon Islands

15:00

UgandaZanzibar

15:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayWolverhampton Wanderers

19:45

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzOostende

20:30

 

Borussia MHamburger SV

20:30

 

SevillaLevante

21:00

 

KoronaPiast

18:00

ŚląskJagiellonia

20:30

 

Paços de FerreiraBoavista

20:30

 

Saint-ÉtienneMonaco

20:45

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:00

 

SydneyMelbourne City

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, December 13

Al JaziraReal Madrid

1:2

FlamengoIndependiente

1:1

 

Swansea CityManchester City

0:4

Newcastle UnitedEverton

0:1

SouthamptonLeicester City

1:4

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

1:0

West Ham UnitedArsenal

0:0

LiverpoolWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

2:0

 

Crewe AlexandraBlackburn Rovers

0:1*

 

HoffenheimStuttgart

1:0

BayernKöln

1:0

HerthaHannover

3:1

Schalke 04Augsburg

3:2

Bayer 04Werder

1:0

 

VitesseWillem II

2:2

GroningenPSV

3:3

VVV-VenloUtrecht

0:1

FeyenoordHeerenveen

1:1

Den HaagRoda

3:2

 

LechiaPogoń

1:3

ZagłębieLech

0:0

CracoviaWisła K

1:4

Wisła PSandecja

2:2

 

BačkaZemun

1:0

BoracMladost

1:2

ČukaričkiRad

3:0

JavorNapredak

0:1

RadnikRadnički

0:2

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVojvodina

1:1

FK MačvaVoždovac

1:1

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

CelticHamilton Academical

3:1

HibernianRangers

1:2

Partick ThistleMotherwell

3:2

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

Just finished

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru