Okzhetpes

Kokshetau

See also:  Kokshetau (Kokchetav), USSR

Founded: 1968

Stadium: Okzhetpes Stadium

Other names:

 1968 Ц 1987  Torpedo (Kokchetav)
 1990  Spartak (Kokchetav)
 1991 Ц 1992  Kokshetau
 1994 Ц 1996  Kokshe
 1997  Avtomobilist (Shortandy)
 1998  Khimik (Stepnogorsk)
 1999  Aqmola (Stepnogorsk)
 2000  Aqmola (Kokshetau)
 2001 Ц 2003  Yesil
 2004 Ц   Okzhetpes

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2009/10 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2019 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2018 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1996 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1994 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1992 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2019, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2017 Premier League - place 12
Kazakhstan championship 2016, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2015, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 14
Kazakhstan championship 2010, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 12
Kazakhstan championship 2009 Premier League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 15
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2005 Super League - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 17
Kazakhstan championship 2002, Super League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 12
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 1999 Top League - place 16
Kazakhstan championship 1998 Top League - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 1997 Top League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 1996 Top League - place 18
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 15-24 - place 20

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

FlamengoRiver Plate

15:00

 

FK OrenburgAkhmat

13:30

RubinZenit

14:00

DynamoFK Rostov

16:30

 

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

13:00

Spartak-2Avangard

13:00

ChaikaFK Armavir

14:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

NeftekhimikYenisey

14:00

FakelFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

BaltikaMordovia

16:00

RotorTom

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Khimki

16:00

TorpedoLuch

19:30

 

FK OleksandriyaZorya

14:00

Dnipro-1Vorskla

17:00

 

AhrobiznesMetalist 1925

13:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaIngulets

13:00

FK MynaiObolon-Brovar

14:00

AvanhardChornomorets

14:00

MetalurhBalkany

16:00

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

19:00

 

PolissyaChaika

13:00

Nyva TObolon-Brovar-2

14:00

BukovynaNyva V

14:00

FK KalushVeres

14:00

 

Real PharmaChornomorets-2

13:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

13:00

KrystalAlians

13:30

HirnykAvanhard-2

14:00

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

 

ShirakAlashkert

14:00

LoriArarat-Armenia

14:00

UrartuNoah

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912AGMK

14:30

MetallurgDinamo

14:30

NasafPaxtakor

16:45

QizilqumBuxoro

16:45

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensLASK

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

ArsenalSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

15:00

EvertonNorwich City

15:00

WatfordBurnley

15:00

Manchester CityChelsea

17:30

 

Charlton AthleticCardiff City

12:30

Blackburn RoversBarnsley

15:00

BrentfordReading

15:00

Bristol CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Derby CountyPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownLeeds United

15:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Swansea CityMillwall

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

EupenStandard

18:00

MechelenZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCercle

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

20:30

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

Botev VCSKA

15:00

LudogoretsLokomotiv

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryRákóczi

17:00

MOL FehérvárPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaDebrecen

17:00

HonvédPaks

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

19:30

 

Bayer 04Freiburg

15:30

EintrachtWolfsburg

15:30

WerderSchalke 04

15:30

FortunaBayern

15:30

UnionBorussia M

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:30

 

UtrechtAZ

18:30

ZwolleFortuna

19:45

AjaxHeracles Almelo

19:45

Den HaagWillem II

20:45

 

LeganésBarcelona

13:00

Real BetisValencia

16:00

GranadaAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridReal Sociedad

21:00

 

AtalantaJuventus

15:00

MilanNapoli

18:00

TorinoInter

20:45

 

KoronaRaków

15:00

PogońLegia

17:30

LechiaŁKS

20:00

 

ČukaričkiRad

16:00

VoždovacProleter

16:00

MladostTSC

16:00

RadničkiCrvena Zvezda

16:00

VojvodinaNapredak

18:00

 

NK BravoRudar

12:45

DomžaleTriglav

14:45

CeljeOlimpija

16:55

 

LyonNice

17:30

DijonRennes

20:00

MetzReims

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

AngersNîmes

20:00

BrestNantes

20:00

 

GoricaVaraždin

15:00

SlavenLokomotiva

17:30

 

ZetaGrbalj

13:00

BudućnostTitograd

13:00

PetrovacSutjeska

13:00

KomIskra

13:00

PodgoricaRudar

13:00

 

Bohemians 1905Příbram

14:30

SlovanFastav

14:30

OpavaMladá Boleslav

14:30

SigmaSlavia

17:00

 

CelticLivingston

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

KilmarnockHearts

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

HuracánCentral Córdoba

19:40

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

19:40

Atlético TucumánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

SantosCruzeiro

21:00

 

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning

15:30

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

15:30

Tianjin TedaShenzhen

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Perth GlorySydney

18:45

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

GuatemalaAntigua and Barbuda

8:0

 

AntwerpGent

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 Ц 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru