KAMAZ

Naberezhnye Chelny

See also:  KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny), USSR

Founded: 11.11.1981

Stadium: Arena Polar Bear

Other names:

 1981 – 1987  Trud-PRZ
 1988 – 1989  Torpedo
 1990 – 1994  KAMAZ
 1995 – 2000  KAMAZ-Chally
 2001 –   KAMAZ

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Semifinals

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2003 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 9 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Urals - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 10
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 22 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 18 ↓ 
Russia 1996 Top league - place 14
Russia 1995 Top league - place 9
Russia 1994 Top league - place 6
Russia 1993 Top league - place 10
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 20

ChelseaBarcelona

19:45

BayernBeşiktaş

20:45

Santa FeSantiago Wanderers

19:30

Sport RosarioCerro

17:15

BarcelonaGeneral Diaz

19:30

NasafAl Wasl

18:00

Al SaddPiroozi

19:00

Al AinAl Rayyan

19:10

EsteghlalAl Hilal

20:15

Kashiwa ReysolTianjin Quanjian

19:00

KitcheeJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

20:00

Ulsan HyundaiKawasaki Frontale

19:00

Shanghai SIPGMelbourne Victory

19:30

KhujandAhal

14:00

HwaebulErchim

15:00

BengaluruTC Sports

20:00

Olympic RealES Sétif

03:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

WilliamsvilleStade Malien

16:00

MC AlgerOtôho

19:00

Al-HilalLISCR

19:30

Masters SecurityAtlético Petróleos

14:30

Green Buffaloes FCAl-Masry

15:00

AS Port-Louis 2000Ngazi Sport

15:15

CS La ManchaTanda

15:30

Deportivo NiefangNew Star

16:00

Gendarmerie NationaleSimba

16:00

Hafia FCEnergie Sport

16:30

CR BelouizdadOnze Créateurs

17:00

Anse Réunion FCAPR FC

17:30

Cape Town CityYoung Buffaloes

19:30

HeredianoTigres UANL

19:00

Colorado RapidsToronto

20:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Ararat

10:15

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Tyumen

12:45

Rotor-VolgogradSpartak-2

15:30

ShinnikUral

18:00

 

Aston VillaPreston North End

19:45

BarnsleyBurton Albion

19:45

BrentfordBirmingham City

19:45

MiddlesbroughHull City

19:45

MillwallSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Nottingham ForestReading

19:45

Sheffield UnitedQueens Park Rangers

19:45

Bolton WanderersSunderland

20:00

 

AnkaranAluminij

13:00

 

TroyesDijon

18:30

 

MladostDečić

14:00

ZetaBudućnost

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00

IskraKom

14:00

PetrovacSutjeska

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 18

 

ShinnikRotor-Volgograd

2:2

FK Krasnodar-2Lokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

UralArarat

1:0

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

3:0

 

ZirkaFK Mariupol

0:3

KarpatyZorya

0:2

DynamoOlympik

1:0

 

Kəpəzİnter

0:1

SəbailQarabağ

0:1

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

4:0

 

Norwich CityIpswich Town

1:1

Leeds UnitedBristol City

2:2

 

RochdaleTottenham Hotspur

2:2

 

GentMechelen

2:2

CharleroiStandard

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzWaasland-Beveren

2:2

 

LokomotivPirin

1:0*

LudogoretsSlavia

4:1

LevskiBotev

1:0

 

AugsburgStuttgart

0:1

Borussia MBorussia D

0:1

 

RodaUtrecht

1:4

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

1:0

TwenteSparta

1:1

ZwolleAjax

0:1

 

Real SociedadLevante

3:0

AtléticoAthletic

2:0

EspañolVillarreal

1:1

Real BetisReal Madrid

3:5

 

TorinoJuventus

0:1

BeneventoCrotone

3:2

BolognaSassuolo

2:1

NapoliSPAL

1:0

AtalantaFiorentina

1:1

MilanSampdoria

1:0

 

LechiaPiast

0:2

LechPogoń

2:0

 

MoreirenseChaves

0:1

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

1:0

PortoRio Ave

5:0

Vitória GBraga

0:5

 

RadničkiBačka

4:0

MladostPartizan

1:2

 

NiceNantes

1:1

LilleLyon

2:2

MarseilleBordeaux

1:0

 

DinamoHajduk

0:1

SlavenCibalia

2:0

 

SigmaViktoria Plzeň

0:0

SpartaSlovan

2:0

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

3:5

CelticSt. Johnstone

0:0

 

ArsenalHuracán

1:1

San MartínTalleres

1:1

River PlateGodoy Cruz

2:2

BanfieldBoca Juniors

0:1

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru