2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1996  1995  1994  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  Overall table

CECAFA Cup 2006
Ethiopia

Final
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2006Zambia Sudan0:0 aet,
pen. 11:10
 Addis Ababa
3rd place match
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2006Rwanda Uganda0:0 aet,
pen. 4:2
 Addis Ababa
Semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2006Uganda Sudan2:2 aet
(1:1, 2:2),
pen. 5:6
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2006Zambia Rwanda1:0 (1:0)
 Addis Ababa
Quarterfinal
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2006Burundi Sudan0:1 aet
(0:0)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2006Uganda Malawi0:0 aet,
pen. 4:2
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.2006Ethiopia Zambia0:1 (0:0)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.2006Tanzania Rwanda1:2 (1:1)
 Addis Ababa
Group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Tanzania33007 - 29
2. Ethiopia32016 - 26
3. Malawi31024 - 33
4. Djibouti30030 - 100
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2006Ethiopia Malawi1:0 (0:0)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2006Tanzania Djibouti3:0 (2:0)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2006Ethiopia Djibouti4:0 (2:0)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2006Tanzania Malawi2:1 (1:1)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2006Malawi Djibouti3:0 (1:0)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2006Ethiopia Tanzania1:2 (1:1)
 Addis Ababa
Group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Burundi21103 - 24
2. Zambia21016 - 33
3. Zanzibar20110 - 41
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2006Zambia Zanzibar4:0 (2:0)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2006Burundi Zambia3:2 (2:0)
 Addis Ababa
Group C
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Uganda33005 - 19
2. Sudan31114 - 24
3. Rwanda31113 - 14
4. Somalia30030 - 80
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2006Rwanda Sudan0:0
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2006Uganda Somalia2:0 (2:0)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2006Rwanda Uganda0:1 (0:0)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2006Sudan Somalia3:0 (1:0)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2006Rwanda Somalia3:0 (1:0)
 Addis Ababa
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2006Uganda Sudan2:1 (0:1)
 Addis Ababa
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:144
Tourneys:8 352
Matches:969 301
Clubs:10 388
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 872
<2015>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
28.08.2015
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16
added

28.08.2015
current

Third round of the
Scottish League Cup 2015/16
added

26.08.2015
current

First Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2015/16
added

26.08.2015
current

Third round of the
Football League Cup 2015/16
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 31

Cook IslandsTonga

13:00

SamoaAmerican Samoa

15:30

LebanonPalestine

 

VolgarFK Tosno

18:30

Luch-EnergiyaBaikal

19:00

SibirBaltika

19:00

SKA-EnergiyaFakel

19:00

VolgaKAMAZ

19:00

YeniseyArsenal

19:00

GazovikTorpedo

19:00

ShinnikTom

20:30

 

MetallurgLokomotiv

Arsenal-2FK Oryol

14:00

FK ChertanovoEnergomash

17:00

FK KalugaFK Tambov

18:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

18:00

AvangardZenit

18:30

VityazTorpedo

19:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNikopol-NPGU

17:30

 

Dynamo MnFK Minsk

18:00

BATEBelshina

20:00

 

Atherton CollieriesBrighouse Town

15:00*

Tower HamletsCockfosters

15:00*

HorshamDeal Town

15:00*

 

ŽalgirisKruoja

18:00

 

BelenensesMarítimo

19:00

União da MadeiraVitória G

21:00

 

TammekaTulevik

19:00

 

BelgranoOlimpo

20:10

LanúsNueva Chicago

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, August 29

LaosCambodia

2:1

MalaysiaBangladesh

0:0

 

DynamoFK Ufa

2:0

ZenitKrylia Sovetov

1:3

SpartakAnzhi

1:2

 

GoverlaStal

0:0

VolynOlympik

1:0

VorsklaMetalist

1:0

 

EnerhiyaVeres

1:3

 

AraratAlashkert

1:2

ShirakBanants

1:1

 

SlaviaGranit Mikashevichy

2:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

4:2

Dynamo BrNaftan

0:1

 

DaciaSaxan

2:1

ZimbruSheriff

1:2

 

Admira WackerAustria

0:1

RapidMattersburg

2:4

GrödigRied

4:1

 

Newcastle UnitedArsenal

0:1

AFC BournemouthLeicester City

1:1

Aston VillaSunderland

2:2

ChelseaCrystal Palace

1:2

LiverpoolWest Ham United

0:3

Manchester CityWatford

2:0

Stoke CityWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

Tottenham HotspurEverton

0:0

 

Derby CountyLeeds United

1:2

BrentfordReading

1:3

Bristol CityBurnley

1:2

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

0:1

Hull CityPreston North End

2:0

Ipswich TownBrighton & Hove Albion

2:3

Milton Keynes DonsBirmingham City

0:2

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedFulham

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:3

Wolverhampton WanderersCharlton Athletic

2:1

 

Phoenix SportsGuernsey

2:2

Whitley BayHeaton Stannington

2:1

West Auckland TownWashington

2:3

AshingtonThackley

1:2

North ShieldsKendal Town

1:1

Bishop AucklandJarrow Roofing Boldon CA

1:2

Silsden AFCPadiham

0:2

Guisborough TownNewcastle Benfield

4:2

Marske UnitedLancaster City

1:1

Harrogate Railway AthleticSpennymoor Town

0:0

Holker Old BoysDunston UTS

0:2

Consett AFCScarborough Athletic

2:0

Tadcaster AlbionColne

2:4

Newton AycliffeMorpeth Town

2:0

Congleton TownHandsworth Parramore

4:3

Runcorn LinnetsPontefract Collieries

6:0

Armthorpe WelfareNew Mills

1:0

Runcorn TownNorthwich Victoria

2:3

Alsager TownShaw Lane Aquaforce

2:1

Ossett AlbionMaine Road

3:0

Mossley AFCBamber Bridge

1:1

BurscoughAFC Emley

3:1

Barton Town Old BoysDroylsden

1:2

1874 NorthwichMaltby Main

1:2

Abbey HeyWarrington Town

3:2

AFC BlackpoolOssett Town

1:0

Brighouse TownAtherton Collieries

1:1

Stocksbridge Park SteelsFarsley Celtic

1:1

Glossop North EndPrescot Cables

2:1

Goole AFCSheffield

1:1

TraffordWitton Albion

1:2

Market Drayton TownAFC Bridgnorth

2:0

Bromsgrove SportingHinckley AFC

2:6

Newcastle TownContinental Star

4:0

Leek TownRocester

1:1

Rugby TownCoventry Sphinx

1:0

Coleshill TownStafford Rangers

2:1

Sporting KhalsaCadbury Athletic

4:0

ChasetownEvesham United

2:0

WestfieldsKidsgrove Athletic

1:1

Stourport SwiftsAlvechurch

1:0

AFC WulfruniansRomulus

2:0

TividaleHanley Town

1:0

Carlton TownShepshed Dynamo

1:2

Harborough TownOadby Town

0:2

Kirby MuxloeHolwell Sports

0:0

Loughborough DynamoBasford United

1:3

RadfordSpalding United

1:2

DunkirkBottesford Town

4:1

South Normanton AthleticLincoln United

1:1

GresleyCoalville Town

2:2

Leicester NirvanaBelper Town

2:4

Loughborough UniversityLong Eaton United

1:2

ClipstoneCleethorpes Town

1:0

Mildenhall TownSoham Town Rangers

5:2

YaxleyGodmanchester Rovers

4:1

Deeping RangersDereham Town

1:0

WroxhamFakenham Town

3:2

Wisbech TownHolbeach United

0:1

Newmarket TownPeterborough Sports

3:5

London ColneyPotters Bar Town

1:3

St MargaretsburyAFC Hornchurch

1:5

Welwyn Garden CityWaltham Abbey

1:0

IlfordStanway Rovers

0:2

Hullbridge SportsMaldon & Tiptree

2:0

Harlow TownSouthend Manor

5:1

BarkingHaringey Borough

0:0

AFC SudburyWare

4:0

Whitton UnitedKirkley & Pakefield

0:3

Hoddesdon TownRomford

0:0

RedbridgeHeybridge Swifts

1:2

CockfostersTower Hamlets

3:3

Saffron Walden TownCheshunt

2:0

Great Wakering RoversBrantham Athletic

0:2

Basildon UnitedLong Melford

1:0

ThurrockRoyston Town

2:2

Witham TownBrightlingsea Regent

1:1

ClactonAveley

2:6

Ashford Town FCAFC Kempston Rovers

1:0

Long BuckbyDaventry Town

2:1

Barton RoversBerkhamsted

3:1

Biggleswade UnitedChalfont St Peter

5:3

Risborough RangersAylesbury

0:3

WembleyNorth Greenford United

1:1

Northampton Sileby RangersLeighton Town

0:3

Bedfont & FelthamAFC Hayes

1:1

Newport Pagnell TownAFC Dunstable

1:1

Bedfont SportsHanwell Town

1:2

UxbridgeNorthampton Spencer

1:0

Aylesbury UnitedNorthwood

1:2

Bedford TownThrapston Town

2:1

Cogenhoe UnitedSpelthorne Sports

3:0

Tring AthleticArlesey Town

0:2

Kings LangleyAFC Rushden & Diamonds

0:1

Chertsey TownKidlington

1:4

BinfieldShortwood United

1:2

Badshot LeaFleet Town

2:4

MarlowGodalming Town

1:1

Brimscombe & ThruppBracknell Town

2:2

Tuffley RoversBishop's Cleeve

1:0

Cheltenham SaracensMilton United

1:0

CoveNorth Leigh

0:7

Egham TownSlimbridge AFC

2:2

Thatcham TownGuildford City

3:2

Hartley WintneyBanbury United

5:2

Farnham TownHighworth Town

4:2

Hook NortonBurnham

1:1

MoleseyEast Grinstead Town

7:1

ChipsteadRochester United

0:1

Deal TownHorsham

1:1

RamsgateTooting & Mitcham United

0:1

Folkestone InvictaCorinthian

3:1

Herne BayPeacehaven & Telscombe

3:0

Hythe TownChessington & Hook United

0:2

Tunbridge WellsCroydon

1:1

Cray Valley Paper MillsHastings United

0:3

HolmesdaleSouth Park

1:10

Whitstable TownWalton Casuals

3:0

Three BridgesCray Wanderers

0:1

Bexhill UnitedFaversham Town

0:5

Eastbourne UnitedArundel

1:1

Littlehampton TownThamesmead Town

0:1

Chichester CityChatham Town

0:4

ShorehamHorley Town

1:1

Beckenham TownGreenwich Borough

0:4

PaghamCorinthian-Casuals

3:1

WorthingWalton & Hersham

4:2

Eastbourne TownWhyteleafe

1:1

Dorking WanderersCanterbury City

6:2

Winchester CityWincanton Town

5:1

Hamworthy UnitedAndover Town

4:1

Longwell Green SportsCinderford Town

0:1

BrockenhurstYate Town

2:1

Bradford TownChristchurch

6:3

Cowes SportsWimborne Town

0:5

Bristol Manor FarmBitton

2:0

AFC PortchesterAFC Totton

3:1

BashleyMangotsfield United

0:4

Almondsbury UWEVerwood Town

3:1

MoneyfieldsPetersfield Town

1:2

Blackfield & LangleyBemerton Heath Harlequins

1:0

BridportSherborne Town

3:3

Plymouth ParkwayTiverton Town

4:1

Larkhall AthleticBuckland Athletic

3:2

AFC St AustellBodmin Town

0:1

Barnstaple TownBridgwater Town

2:0

StreetWitheridge

1:2

Taunton TownOdd Down

5:1

 

Oud-HeverleeSint-Truiden

1:0

OostendeZulte Waregem

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

0:1

GentMechelen

2:2

 

BotevCherno More

2:1

LiteksBeroe

0:1

 

DiósgyőrÚjpest

2:1

Békéscsabai ElőreHaladás

0:1

HonvédPuskás

0:0

Vasas SCMTK

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:0

 

StuttgartEintracht

1:4

AugsburgIngolstadt 04

0:1

KölnHamburger SV

2:1

Mainz 05Hannover

3:0

Darmstadt 98Hoffenheim

0:0

BayernBayer 04

3:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

2:0

HeerenveenZwolle

1:1

ExcelsiorDe Graafschap

3:0

Heracles AlmeloTwente

2:0

 

Dinamo TbSaburtalo

4:0

 

Real SociedadSporting

0:0

BarcelonaMálaga

1:0

Celta de VigoRayo Vallecano

3:0

Real MadridReal Betis

5:0

 

BolognaSassuolo

0:1

MilanEmpoli

2:1

 

METTA/LUSpartaks

3:2

 

VikingSandefjord

2:0

 

PiastGórnik L

3:0

ZagłębieRuch

3:1

KoronaPogoń

1:1

 

Vitória SRio Ave

2:2

PortoEstoril-Praia

2:0

BenficaMoreirense

3:2

 

RadnikVoždovac

1:3

Novi PazarRad

1:0

PartizanOFK

2:1

JavorRadnički

0:0

 

MariborKrka

2:2

KoperGorica

1:3

CeljeDomžale

0:3

KrškoNK Zavrč

0:1

 

CaenLyon

0:4

AngersNice

1:1

TroyesMontpellier

0:0

LilleGazélec

1:0

ReimsLorient

4:1

RennesToulouse

3:1

 

SplitIstra 1961

3:0

DinamoSlaven

3:0

 

RudarBudućnost

1:0

SutjeskaIskra

3:0

LovćenGrbalj

3:1

ZetaDečić

1:1

BokeljMladost

0:1

 

DjurgårdensHalmstad

4:2

FalkenbergsNorrköping

0:1

ÖrebroHäcken

2:0

 

CelticSt. Johnstone

3:1

DundeeInverness

1:1

Hamilton AcademicalHearts

3:2

MotherwellKilmarnock

1:0

Partick ThistleAberdeen

0:2

Ross CountyDundee United

2:1

 

FloraNõmme Kalju

1:0

KalevInfonet

1:0

 

QuilmesTemperley

0:0

AldosiviSan Martín

2:0

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBoca Juniors

1:2

Newell's Old BoysColón

0:1

Vélez SársfieldDefensa y Justicia

2:1

 

Vasco da GamaFigueirense

0:1

São PauloPonte Preta

3:0

 

TorontoMontreal Impact

2:1

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:2

Philadelphia UnionNew England Revolution

0:1

Colorado RapidsSporting Kansas City

2:1

Orlando CityChicago Fire

1:1

DallasReal Salt Lake

2:0

Houston DynamoVancouver Whitecaps

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

31.08.2015 – 04.09.2015

OFC Nations Cup 2016,
Qualifying tournament

Current

07.09.2014 – 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 29.03.2016

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Asia

12.06.2015 – 04.09.2016

African Cup of Nations 2017,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2015 – 25.10.2015

African Nations Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

30.06.2015 – 28.05.2016

UEFA Champions League 2015/16

30.06.2015 – 18.05.2016

Europa League 2015/16

11.08.2015 – 09.12.2015

Copa Sudamericana 2015

04.02.2015 – 21.11.2015

AFC Champions League 2015

09.02.2015 – 31.10.2015

AFC Cup 2015

13.02.2015 – 08.11.2015

CAF Champion's League 2015

13.02.2015 – 29.11.2015

CAF Confederation Cup 2015

04.08.2015 – 22.10.2015

CONCACAF Champions League 2015/16,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2015 info@wildstat.ru