Football matches in January 2008 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
29.01 17:00 | Benin | | Nigeria | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sekondi-Takoradi | |||||||||
29.01 17:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Mali | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Accra | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
25.01 17:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Benin | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sekondi-Takoradi | |||||||||
25.01 19:30 | Mali | | Nigeria | 0:0 | |||||
Sekondi-Takoradi | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
21.01 17:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Nigeria | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sekondi-Takoradi | |||||||||
21.01 19:45 | Benin | | Mali | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sekondi-Takoradi |
Day 3 | |||||||||
31.01 17:00 | Angola | | Tunisia | 0:0 | |||||
Tamale | |||||||||
31.01 17:00 | Senegal | | South Africa | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kumasi | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
27.01 17:00 | Angola | | Senegal | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tamale | |||||||||
27.01 19:30 | South Africa | | Tunisia | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Tamale | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
23.01 17:00 | Senegal | | Tunisia | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Tamale | |||||||||
23.01 19:30 | Angola | | South Africa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tamale |
02.01 | Kuwait | | Lebanon | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Ash Shamaliyah | |||||||||
05.01 | Egypt | | Namibia | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Aswan | |||||||||
06.01 | Tunisia | | Zambia | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Radès | |||||||||
08.01 | Tunisia | | Zambia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Radès | |||||||||
09.01 | Nigeria | | Sudan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Spain, Estepona Atalaya Park Football Field | |||||||||
10.01 | Qatar | | Iran | 0:0 | |||||
Doha Qassem Bin Hamad Stadium | |||||||||
10.01 | UAE | | China | 0:0 | |||||
Dubai | |||||||||
10.01 | Egypt | | Mali | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
UAE, Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
11.01 | Guinea | | Sudan | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Spain, Estepona Atalaya Park Football Field | |||||||||
12.01 | Kuwait | | Côte d'Ivoire | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Al Kuwayt | |||||||||
12.01 | Morocco | | Zambia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Fes | |||||||||
12.01 | Senegal | | Namibia | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dakar | |||||||||
13.01 | Angola | | Egypt | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Portugal, Alverca do Ribatejo | |||||||||
13.01 | Barbados | | Antigua and Barbuda | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Black Rock | |||||||||
13.01 | Costa Rica | | Sweden | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
San José | |||||||||
13.01 | Guyana | | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Blairmont Blairmont Sports Club Ground | |||||||||
13.01 | South Africa | | Mozambique | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Durban | |||||||||
13.01 | Syria | | Qatar | 0:0 | |||||
Damascus | |||||||||
16.01 | Benin | | Senegal | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Burkina Faso, Ouagadougou | |||||||||
16.01 | Bahrain | | Kuwait | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Riffa | |||||||||
16.01 | South Africa | | Botswana | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Durban | |||||||||
16.01 | Morocco | | Angola | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rabat | |||||||||
16.01 | Bermuda | | Puerto Rico | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
18.01 | Bermuda | | Puerto Rico | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
19.01 | USA | | Sweden | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
20.01 | China | | Lebanon | 0:0 | |||||
Zhōngshān | |||||||||
20.01 | Guyana | | Grenada | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Georgetown | |||||||||
22.01 | Belize | | El Salvador | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
San Ignacio | |||||||||
23.01 | Bahrain | | Syria | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Riffa | |||||||||
24.01 | Iraq | | Jordan | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
UAE, Dubai | |||||||||
24.01 | Kuwait | | Singapore | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Oman, Muscat | |||||||||
26.01 | Japan | | Chile | 0:0 | |||||
Tokyo | |||||||||
26.01 | Bahrain | | Yemen | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Riffa | |||||||||
26.01 | Puerto Rico | | Trinidad and Tobago | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Bayamón | |||||||||
26.01 | Haiti | | El Salvador | 0:0 | |||||
Port-au-Prince | |||||||||
27.01 | China | | Syria | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zhōngshān | |||||||||
27.01 | Oman | | Singapore | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Muscat | |||||||||
27.01 | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | | Guyana | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kingstown | |||||||||
28.01 | Jordan | | Lebanon | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Amman | |||||||||
29.01 | Haiti | | El Salvador | 0:0 | |||||
Saint-Marc | |||||||||
29.01 | Trinidad and Tobago | | Guyana | 2:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Couva | |||||||||
30.01 | Iran | | Costa Rica | 0:0 | |||||
Tehran | |||||||||
30.01 | Japan | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tokyo | |||||||||
30.01 | South Korea | | Chile | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
30.01 | Saudi Arabia | | Luxembourg | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Riyadh | |||||||||
30.01 | Oman | | Kuwait | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Muscat | |||||||||
31.01 | UAE | | Iraq | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
31.01 | Jordan | | Singapore | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zarqa |
Day 1 | |||||||||
29.01 19:30 | Arsenal | | Mineros | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sarandí | |||||||||
30.01 20:10 | Atlas | | La Paz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guadalajara | |||||||||
30.01 21:50 | Cruzeiro | | Cerro Porteño | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
31.01 17:00 | Olmedo | | Lanús | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Riobamba | |||||||||
31.01 19:20 | Cienciano | | Montevideo Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cuzco |
27.01 14:00 | Xazar Lankaran | | Paxtakor Tashkent | 4:3 (2:2) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
25.01 16:00 | Xazar Lankaran | | BATE (Barysaw) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
25.01 19:00 | Kaunas | | Paxtakor Tashkent | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
23.01 13:00 | Olimpi Rustavi | | BATE (Barysaw) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
23.01 15:00 | Paxtakor Tashkent | | Ventspils | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 7:6 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
23.01 17:00 | Xazar Lankaran | | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2:2 (0:1), pen. 5:3 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
23.01 19:00 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | | Kaunas | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
22.01 19:00 | Aşgabat | | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
22.01 19:00 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | | Levadia Tallinn | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
20.01 19:00 | Sheriff Tiraspol | | Levadia Tallinn | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
20.01 19:00 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | | Aşgabat | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
19.01 19:00 | Levadia Tallinn | | Aşgabat | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
19.01 19:00 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | | Sheriff Tiraspol | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
22.01 15:00 | Kaunas | | Regar-TadAZ Tursun-Zade | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
22.01 15:00 | Aqtöbe | | Xazar Lankaran | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | Xazar Lankaran | | Regar-TadAZ Tursun-Zade | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | Kaunas | | Aqtöbe | 4:2 (4:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Aqtöbe | | Regar-TadAZ Tursun-Zade | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Xazar Lankaran | | Kaunas | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
22.01 13:00 | OFK Belgrade | | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
22.01 13:00 | Olimpi Rustavi | | Ventspils | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
20.01 13:00 | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | | Olimpi Rustavi | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
20.01 13:00 | Ventspils | | OFK Belgrade | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
19.01 13:00 | Ventspils | | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
19.01 13:00 | OFK Belgrade | | Olimpi Rustavi | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
22.01 17:00 | Dynamo Kiev | | Banants Yerevan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
22.01 17:00 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Paxtakor Tashkent | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Paxtakor Tashkent | | Banants Yerevan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Dynamo Kiev | | BATE (Barysaw) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
19.01 17:00 | Banants Yerevan | | BATE (Barysaw) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
19.01 17:00 | Paxtakor Tashkent | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Pahtakor Tashkent | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 6 | |||
2. | BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 5 | |||
3. | Dynamo Kiev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 4 | |||
4. | Banants Yerevan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | 1 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
28.01 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Spartak | 2:5 (0:3) | |||||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Dynamo | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rishon LeZion | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
24.01 20:00 | Spartak | | Dynamo | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Tel Aviv |
Day 24 | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Aston Villa | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
29.01 19:45 | Arsenal | | Newcastle United | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
29.01 19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Wigan Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
29.01 20:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Fulham | 0:0 | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
29.01 20:00 | Sunderland | | Birmingham City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
30.01 19:45 | Everton | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:0 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
30.01 19:45 | Derby County | | Manchester City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
30.01 19:45 | West Ham United | | Liverpool | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
30.01 19:45 | Chelsea | | Reading | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
30.01 20:00 | Manchester United | | Portsmouth | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Fulham | | Arsenal | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Portsmouth | | Derby County | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Reading | | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Birmingham City | | Chelsea | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Sunderland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Middlesbrough | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
19.01 17:15 | Newcastle United | | Bolton Wanderers | 0:0 | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
20.01 13:30 | Wigan Athletic | | Everton | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
20.01 16:00 | Manchester City | | West Ham United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
21.01 20:00 | Liverpool | | Aston Villa | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Derby County | | Wigan Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Everton | | Manchester City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Liverpool | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Arsenal | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Aston Villa | | Reading | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | West Ham United | | Fulham | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Chelsea | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
12.01 17:15 | Manchester United | | Newcastle United | 6:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
13.01 13:30 | Sunderland | | Portsmouth | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
13.01 16:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
01.01 12:45 | Fulham | | Chelsea | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Manchester United | | Birmingham City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Everton | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Arsenal | | West Ham United | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Reading | | Portsmouth | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
01.01 17:20 | Aston Villa | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
02.01 19:45 | Newcastle United | | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
02.01 20:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Sunderland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
02.01 20:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Derby County | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
02.01 20:00 | Liverpool | | Wigan Athletic | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 29 | |||||||||
26.01 | Bristol City | | Blackpool | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
26.01 | Burnley | | Scunthorpe United | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
28.01 | Leicester City | | Crystal Palace | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
29.01 | Barnsley | | Colchester United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
29.01 | Cardiff City | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
29.01 | Charlton Athletic | | Stoke City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
29.01 | Hull City | | Coventry City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
29.01 | Ipswich Town | | Plymouth Argyle | 0:0 | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
29.01 | Preston North End | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
29.01 | Sheffield United | | Watford | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
29.01 | Southampton | | Norwich City | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
29.01 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
19.01 | Blackpool | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
19.01 | Coventry City | | Burnley | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
19.01 | Crystal Palace | | Bristol City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19.01 | Norwich City | | Leicester City | 0:0 | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
19.01 | Plymouth Argyle | | Southampton | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
19.01 | Queens Park Rangers | | Barnsley | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19.01 | Scunthorpe United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
19.01 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Sheffield United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19.01 | Stoke City | | Preston North End | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
19.01 | Watford | | Charlton Athletic | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
19.01 | West Bromwich Albion | | Cardiff City | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
12.01 | Barnsley | | Norwich City | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
12.01 | Bristol City | | Colchester United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
12.01 | Burnley | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
12.01 | Cardiff City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
12.01 | Charlton Athletic | | Blackpool | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
12.01 | Hull City | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
12.01 | Ipswich Town | | Stoke City | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
12.01 | Leicester City | | Coventry City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
12.01 | Preston North End | | Watford | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
12.01 | Sheffield United | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
12.01 | Southampton | | Scunthorpe United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
12.01 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Crystal Palace | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
01.01 | Blackpool | | Burnley | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
01.01 | Bristol City | | Coventry City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
01.01 | Cardiff City | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
01.01 | Charlton Athletic | | Colchester United | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
01.01 | Crystal Palace | | Norwich City | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
01.01 | Ipswich Town | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
01.01 | Queens Park Rangers | | Leicester City | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
01.01 | Scunthorpe United | | Barnsley | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
01.01 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Preston North End | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
01.01 | Southampton | | Watford | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
01.01 | Stoke City | | Hull City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
01.01 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Sheffield United | 0:0 | |||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 88-55 | 81 | ||
2. | Stoke City | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 69-55 | 79 | ||
3. | Hull City | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 65-47 | 75 | ||
4. | Bristol City | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 54-53 | 74 | ||
5. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 58-42 | 71 | ||
6. | Watford | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 62-56 | 70 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 53-48 | 70 | ||
8. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 65-56 | 69 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 56-51 | 66 | ||
10. | Plymouth Argyle | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 60-50 | 64 |
22.01 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Arsenal | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
23.01 20:00 | Everton | | Chelsea | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
08.01 19:45 | Chelsea | | Everton | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
09.01 19:45 | Arsenal | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London |
25.01 | Southend United | | Barnsley | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
26.01 | Arsenal | | Newcastle United | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.01 | Coventry City | | Millwall | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
26.01 | Oldham Athletic | | Huddersfield Town | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
26.01 | Barnet | | Bristol Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.01 | Wigan Athletic | | Chelsea | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
26.01 | Southampton | | Bury | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
26.01 | Portsmouth | | Plymouth Argyle | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
26.01 | Derby County | | Preston North End | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
26.01 | Watford | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
26.01 | Peterborough United | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
26.01 | Mansfield Town | | Middlesbrough | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mansfield | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Liverpool | | Havant & Waterlooville | 5:2 (2:2) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
27.01 | Manchester United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
27.01 | Sheffield United | | Manchester City | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
27.01 | Hereford United | | Cardiff City | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Hereford |
15.01 | Millwall | | Walsall | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
15.01 | West Bromwich Albion | | Charlton Athletic | 2:2 aet (1:0, 2:2), pen. 4:3* | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
15.01 | Liverpool | | Luton Town | 5:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15.01 | Reading | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
15.01 | Bury | | Norwich City | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Bury | |||||||||
16.01 | Hereford United | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Hereford | |||||||||
16.01 | Havant & Waterlooville | | Swansea City | 4:2 (3:1)* | |||||
Havant | |||||||||
16.01 | Manchester City | | West Ham United | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
16.01 | Newcastle United | | Stoke City | 4:1 (2:0)* | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
22.01 | Bristol Rovers | | Fulham | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:3* | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
22.01 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Derby County | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 2:4* | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
22.01 | Barnet | | Swindon Town | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 2:0* | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.01 | Preston North End | | Scunthorpe United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
05.01 | Chasetown | | Cardiff City | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
05.01 | Colchester United | | Peterborough United | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Colchester | |||||||||
05.01 | Bolton Wanderers | | Sheffield United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
05.01 | Blackburn Rovers | | Coventry City | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
05.01 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Mansfield Town | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
05.01 | Walsall | | Millwall | 0:0 | |||||
Walsall | |||||||||
05.01 | Charlton Athletic | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.01 | Watford | | Crystal Palace | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
05.01 | Plymouth Argyle | | Hull City | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
05.01 | Aston Villa | | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
05.01 | Tranmere Rovers | | Hereford United | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
05.01 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Reading | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.01 | Bristol City | | Middlesbrough | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
05.01 | Huddersfield Town | | Birmingham City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
05.01 | Sunderland | | Wigan Athletic | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
05.01 | Southend United | | Dagenham & Redbridge | 5:2 (1:1) | |||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
05.01 | Everton | | Oldham Athletic | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
05.01 | Southampton | | Leicester City | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
05.01 | West Ham United | | Manchester City | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.01 | Ipswich Town | | Portsmouth | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
05.01 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Cambridge United | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
05.01 | Barnsley | | Blackpool | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
05.01 | Chelsea | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.01 | Swindon Town | | Barnet | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Swindon | |||||||||
05.01 | Norwich City | | Bury | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Swansea City | | Havant & Waterlooville | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
06.01 | Luton Town | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
06.01 | Burnley | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
06.01 | Fulham | | Bristol Rovers | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
06.01 | Derby County | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
06.01 | Stoke City | | Newcastle United | 0:0 | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent |
Day 19 | |||||||||
25.01 20:30 | Zulte Waregem | | Cercle | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Mechelen | | Mons | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Mouscron | | Sint-Truiden | 0:0 | |||||
Mouscron | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Brugge | | Germinal Beerschot | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Charleroi | | Westerlo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Genk | | Gent | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Dender | | Roeselare | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Denderleeuw | |||||||||
27.01 18:00 | Lokeren | | Anderlecht | 0:0 | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
27.01 20:30 | Molenbeek | | Standard | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
18.01 20:30 | Mons | | Brugge | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mons | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Westerlo | | Molenbeek | 7:2 (4:2) | |||||
Westerlo | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Germinal Beerschot | | Dender | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Anderlecht | | Mechelen | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Sint-Truiden | | Lokeren | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Roeselare | | Charleroi | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Roeselare | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Standard | | Zulte Waregem | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
20.01 18:00 | Gent | | Mouscron | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20.01 20:30 | Cercle | | Genk | 5:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
22.01 20:30 | Roeselare | | Lokeren | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Roeselare | |||||||||
22.01 20:30 | Westerlo | | Brugge | 0:0 | |||||
Westerlo |
Day 22 | |||||||||
25.01 | Willem II | | AZ | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
26.01 | Roda | | NAC | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
26.01 | PSV | | Excelsior | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
26.01 | De Graafschap | | Heerenveen | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
27.01 | NEC | | Utrecht | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
27.01 | VVV-Venlo | | Heracles | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
27.01 | Vitesse | | Ajax | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
27.01 | Feyenoord | | Groningen | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
27.01 | Twente | | Sparta | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
22.01 | AZ | | NAC | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
22.01 | Heracles | | Excelsior | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
22.01 | Willem II | | Vitesse | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
23.01 | Heerenveen | | VVV-Venlo | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
23.01 | PSV | | Sparta | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
23.01 | Groningen | | NEC | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
23.01 | De Graafschap | | Roda | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
23.01 | Ajax | | Utrecht | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
24.01 | Feyenoord | | Twente | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
18.01 | Excelsior | | Feyenoord | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
19.01 | Vitesse | | Heracles | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
19.01 | Heerenveen | | AZ | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
19.01 | NAC | | Willem II | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
19.01 | Utrecht | | Roda | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
20.01 | Sparta | | De Graafschap | 6:1 (3:1) | |||||
20.01 | NEC | | Ajax | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
20.01 | Twente | | Groningen | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
20.01 | VVV-Venlo | | PSV | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
11.01 | NEC | | Twente | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
12.01 | Roda | | Willem II | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
12.01 | Groningen | | Excelsior | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
12.01 | NAC | | VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | |||||
12.01 | Feyenoord | | PSV | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
13.01 | Utrecht | | Heerenveen | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
13.01 | De Graafschap | | Vitesse | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
13.01 | Ajax | | AZ | 6:1 (2:1) | |||||
13.01 | Heracles | | Sparta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
26.01 22:00 | Sevilla | | Atlético Osasuna | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
27.01 17:00 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Real Valladolid | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
27.01 17:00 | Valencia | | Almería | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
27.01 17:00 | Racing | | Real Zaragoza | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
27.01 17:00 | Español | | Real Betis | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
27.01 17:00 | Mallorca | | Atlético Madrid | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
27.01 17:00 | Real Murcia | | Levante | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Murcia | |||||||||
27.01 17:00 | Recreativo | | Getafe | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Huelva | |||||||||
27.01 19:00 | Athletic | | Barcelona | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
27.01 21:00 | Real Madrid | | Villarreal | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Getafe | | Sevilla | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
19.01 22:00 | Villarreal | | Valencia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Athletic | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Levante | | Mallorca | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Real Betis | | Recreativo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Real Valladolid | | Español | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Real Zaragoza | | Real Murcia | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zaragoza | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Almería | | Deportivo La Coruna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Almería | |||||||||
20.01 19:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
20.01 21:00 | Barcelona | | Racing | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 19 | |||||||||
12.01 20:00 | Barcelona | | Real Murcia | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
12.01 22:00 | Athletic | | Sevilla | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
13.01 17:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Racing | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
13.01 17:00 | Real Betis | | Getafe | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
13.01 17:00 | Real Valladolid | | Recreativo | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
13.01 17:00 | Real Zaragoza | | Mallorca | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Zaragoza | |||||||||
13.01 17:00 | Almería | | Español | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Almería | |||||||||
13.01 17:00 | Villarreal | | Deportivo La Coruna | 4:3 (1:1) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
13.01 19:00 | Levante | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
13.01 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Valencia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
05.01 21:00 | Mallorca | | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
05.01 22:00 | Español | | Villarreal | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
06.01 17:00 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Atlético Madrid | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
06.01 17:00 | Valencia | | Levante | 0:0 | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
06.01 17:00 | Getafe | | Real Valladolid | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
06.01 17:00 | Racing | | Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
06.01 17:00 | Real Murcia | | Atlético Osasuna | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Murcia | |||||||||
06.01 17:00 | Recreativo | | Almería | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Huelva | |||||||||
06.01 19:00 | Real Madrid | | Real Zaragoza | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
06.01 21:00 | Sevilla | | Real Betis | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 20 | |||||||||
26.01 | Sampdoria | | Siena | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
26.01 20:30 | Roma | | Palermo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
27.01 | Udinese | | Inter | 0:0 | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
27.01 15:00 | Atalanta | | Reggina | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
27.01 15:00 | Cagliari | | Napoli | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
27.01 15:00 | Catania | | Parma | 0:0 | |||||
Catania | |||||||||
27.01 15:00 | Empoli | | Fiorentina | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Empoli | |||||||||
27.01 15:00 | Milan | | Genoa | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
27.01 15:00 | Torino | | Lazio | 0:0 | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
27.01 20:30 | Livorno | | Juventus | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Livorno |
Day 19 | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Genoa | | Atalanta | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
19.01 20:30 | Fiorentina | | Torino | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
20.01 | Inter | | Parma | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20.01 | Livorno | | Empoli | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Livorno | |||||||||
20.01 | Reggina | | Cagliari | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Reggio di Calabria | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | Juventus | | Sampdoria | 0:0 | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | Napoli | | Lazio | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | Palermo | | Siena | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | Roma | | Catania | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | Udinese | | Milan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
12.01 20:30 | Catania | | Juventus | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Catania | |||||||||
13.01 | Empoli | | Reggina | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Empoli | |||||||||
13.01 | Cagliari | | Udinese | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
13.01 | Lazio | | Genoa | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
13.01 | Siena | | Inter | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Siena | |||||||||
13.01 15:00 | Atalanta | | Roma | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
13.01 15:00 | Parma | | Fiorentina | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
13.01 15:00 | Sampdoria | | Palermo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
13.01 15:00 | Torino | | Livorno | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
13.01 20:30 | Milan | | Napoli | 5:2 (2:2) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
30.01 20:30 | Reggina | | Milan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Reggio di Calabria | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
24.01 20:30 | Atalanta | | Milan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bergamo |
Day 17 | |||||||||
25.01 20:30 | Braga | | Belenenses | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
26.01 21:15 | Vitória Guimarães | | Benfica | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
27.01 16:00 | União de Leiria | | Académica | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leiria | |||||||||
27.01 16:00 | Naval | | Estrela | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Figueira da Foz | |||||||||
27.01 16:00 | Leixões | | Paços de Ferreira | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Matosinhos | |||||||||
27.01 18:00 | Nacional | | Vitória Setubal | 0:0 | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
27.01 20:00 | Sporting | | Porto | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
28.01 19:45 | Marítimo | | Boavista | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
11.01 20:30 | Paços de Ferreira | | Marítimo | 3:1 (3:1) | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
12.01 19:00 | Benfica | | Leixões | 0:0 | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
12.01 21:15 | Porto | | Braga | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
13.01 16:00 | Estrela | | Nacional | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Amadora | |||||||||
13.01 16:00 | Boavista | | União de Leiria | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
13.01 19:15 | Académica | | Sporting | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
13.01 21:15 | Belenenses | | Naval | 0:3 | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
14.01 19:45 | Vitória Setubal | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal |
Day 15 | |||||||||
04.01 20:30 | Académica | | Braga | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
05.01 19:15 | Vitória Setubal | | Benfica | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
05.01 21:15 | Boavista | | Sporting | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
06.01 16:00 | Marítimo | | Leixões | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
06.01 16:00 | Paços de Ferreira | | União de Leiria | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
06.01 18:00 | Estrela | | Vitória Guimarães | 4:1 (0:1) | |||||
Amadora | |||||||||
06.01 20:15 | Porto | | Naval | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
07.01 19:45 | Belenenses | | Nacional | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 23 | |||||||||
26.01 17:10 | Lille | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:0 | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Toulouse | | Nice | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Valenciennes | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Metz | | Rennes | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Marseille | | Caen | 6:1 (3:1) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Lens | | Strasbourg | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Le Mans | | Monaco | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Le Mans | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Auxerre | | Nancy-Lorraine | 0:0 | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
27.01 18:00 | Lorient | | Bordeaux | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
27.01 20:55 | Saint-Étienne | | Lyon | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
23.01 18:30 | Valenciennes | | Lens | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Valenciennes | |||||||||
23.01 20:30 | Lyon | | Lorient | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
23.01 20:30 | Strasbourg | | Toulouse | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
23.01 20:30 | Rennes | | Nice | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
23.01 20:30 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Metz | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
23.01 20:30 | Monaco | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
23.01 20:30 | Lille | | Le Mans | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
23.01 20:30 | Caen | | Auxerre | 0:0 | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
23.01 20:45 | Nancy-Lorraine | | Marseille | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nancy | |||||||||
24.01 20:55 | Bordeaux | | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
19.01 17:10 | Lorient | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Lille | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Rennes | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Metz | | Monaco | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Toulouse | | Caen | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Marseille | | Valenciennes | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Le Mans | | Bordeaux | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Le Mans | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Auxerre | | Strasbourg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
20.01 18:00 | Nice | | Nancy-Lorraine | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
20.01 20:55 | Lens | | Lyon | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
12.01 17:10 | Valenciennes | | Saint-Étienne | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Valenciennes | |||||||||
12.01 20:00 | Strasbourg | | Nice | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
12.01 20:00 | Monaco | | Lorient | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
12.01 20:00 | Lyon | | Toulouse | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
12.01 20:00 | Lille | | Metz | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
12.01 20:00 | Le Mans | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Le Mans | |||||||||
12.01 20:00 | Caen | | Nancy-Lorraine | 0:0 | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
12.01 20:00 | Bordeaux | | Auxerre | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
13.01 18:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Lens | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
13.01 20:55 | Rennes | | Marseille | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rennes |
Day 24 | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Dundee United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Aberdeen | | Hearts | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Rangers | | St. Mirren | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
27.01 14:00 | Falkirk | | Celtic | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
19.01 12:30 | Hearts | | Hibernian | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Dundee United | | Aberdeen | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Gretna | | Falkirk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Celtic | | Kilmarnock | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | St. Mirren | | Motherwell | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
20.01 14:00 | Inverness | | Rangers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Inverness | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Falkirk | | Aberdeen | 0:0 | |||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Rangers | | Dundee United | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Inverness | | Gretna | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Inverness | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | St. Mirren | | Hibernian | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Hearts | | Kilmarnock | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
02.01 15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Falkirk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
02.01 15:00 | Dundee United | | Hearts | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
02.01 15:00 | Aberdeen | | Inverness | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
16.01 19:45 | Gretna | | Rangers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Motherwell |
Day 1 | |||||||||
27.01 18:00 | Newcastle United Jets | | Central Coast Mariners | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle |
Day 1 | |||||||||
25.01 20:00 | Sydney | | Queensland Roar | 0:0 | |||||
Sydney |
Day 21 | |||||||||
18.01 20:00 | Newcastle United Jets | | Perth Glory | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
19.01 19:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Wellington Phoenix | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Sydney | | Melbourne Victory | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
20.01 18:30 | Adelaide United | | Queensland Roar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
11.01 20:00 | Melbourne Victory | | Wellington Phoenix | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
12.01 19:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Newcastle United Jets | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
13.01 18:00 | Perth Glory | | Adelaide United | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
13.01 19:00 | Queensland Roar | | Sydney | 0:0 | |||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
04.01 19:30 | Newcastle United Jets | | Adelaide United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
04.01 20:00 | Wellington Phoenix | | Sydney | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Wellington | |||||||||
05.01 19:00 | Queensland Roar | | Melbourne Victory | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
06.01 19:00 | Perth Glory | | Central Coast Mariners | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Perth |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |