Football matches in December 1989 |
Central African Republic | | Gabon | 2:0 | ||||||
Cameroon | | Chad | 0:0, pen. 4:3 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Cameroon | | Chad | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Central African Republic | | Cameroon | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Central African Republic | | Chad | 1:1 | ||||||
13.12 | England | | Yugoslavia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
13.12 | Spain | | Switzerland | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Santa Cruz de Tenerife | |||||||||
20.12 | Netherlands | | Brazil | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
21.12 | Italy | | Argentina | 0:0 | |||||
Cagliari |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
05.12 20:00 | Stuttgart | | Antwerp | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
06.12 20:00 | Liège | | Rapid Wien | 3:1 (3:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Liège | |||||||||
06.12 20:00 | Porto | | Hamburger SV | 2:1 (1:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:2 | |||
Porto | |||||||||
06.12 20:00 | Auxerre | | Olympiakós Pireus | 0:0 | 1:1 (1:1) | 1:1 | |||
Auxerre | |||||||||
06.12 20:00 | Dynamo Kiev | | Fiorentina | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 | |||
Kiev | |||||||||
06.12 20:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Juventus | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:2 (0:0) | 1:3 | |||
Karl-Marx-Stadt | |||||||||
06.12 20:00 | Werder | | Napoli | 5:1 (1:0) | 3:2 (1:0) | 8:3 | |||
Bremen | |||||||||
06.12 20:00 | Köln | | Crvena Zvezda | 3:0 (2:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Köln |
17.12 | Milan | | Atlético Nacional | 1:0 aet (0:0) | |||||
Tokyo |
14.12 | Nissan Motors | | Kuala Lumpur | 2:1 | |||||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||||
16.12 | Kuala Lumpur | | Fanja | 2:0 | |||||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||||
18.12 | Nissan Motors | | Fanja | 1:0 | |||||
Kuala Lumpur |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Bendel Insurance | | Al-Merreikh | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||
Benin |
Day 22 | |||||||||
02.12 | St. Pölten | | Vorwärts | 3:0 | |||||
St. Pölten | |||||||||
02.12 | Admira/Wacker | | Casino | 5:2 | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
02.12 | Swarovski Tirol | | Kremser | 0:3 | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
02.12 | GAK | | Austria Wien | 0:5 | |||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
02.12 | Wiener Sport-Club | | First Vienna | 1:1 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
02.12 | Rapid | | Sturm | 3:0 | |||||
Wien |
Day 20 | |||||||||
30.12 | Manchester City | | Millwall | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
30.12 | Southampton | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
30.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Nottingham Forest | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
30.12 | Wimbledon | | Manchester United | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
30.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Everton | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
30.12 | Aston Villa | | Arsenal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
30.12 | Liverpool | | Charlton Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
30.12 | Luton Town | | Chelsea | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
30.12 | Crystal Palace | | Norwich City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
30.12 | Derby County | | Coventry City | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
26.12 | Manchester City | | Norwich City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
26.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Millwall | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Wimbledon | | Charlton Athletic | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Coventry City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Southampton | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
26.12 | Aston Villa | | Manchester United | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
26.12 | Liverpool | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
26.12 | Luton Town | | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
26.12 | Crystal Palace | | Chelsea | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Derby County | | Everton | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
16.12 | Norwich City | | Derby County | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
16.12 | Millwall | | Aston Villa | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16.12 | Manchester United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
16.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
16.12 | Chelsea | | Liverpool | 2:5 (1:3) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16.12 | Coventry City | | Wimbledon | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
16.12 | Arsenal | | Luton Town | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16.12 | Charlton Athletic | | Crystal Palace | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Southampton | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
17.12 | Everton | | Manchester City | 0:0 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
09.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Norwich City | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
09.12 | Manchester United | | Crystal Palace | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
09.12 | Southampton | | Manchester City | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
09.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Everton | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
09.12 | Wimbledon | | Derby County | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
09.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Chelsea | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
09.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Luton Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
09.12 | Charlton Athletic | | Millwall | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
09.12 | Coventry City | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
09.12 | Liverpool | | Aston Villa | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
02.12 | Millwall | | Southampton | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
02.12 | Norwich City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
02.12 | Manchester City | | Liverpool | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
02.12 | Chelsea | | Wimbledon | 2:5 (2:3) | |||||
London | |||||||||
02.12 | Aston Villa | | Nottingham Forest | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
02.12 | Luton Town | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:0 | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
02.12 | Crystal Palace | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
02.12 | Derby County | | Charlton Athletic | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
02.12 | Everton | | Coventry City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
03.12 | Arsenal | | Manchester United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
23.12 | Liverpool | | Manchester United | 0:0 | |||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 79-52 | 85 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 78-58 | 85 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 80-55 | 80 | ||
4. | Swindon Town | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 79-59 | 74 | ||
5. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 74-59 | 74 | ||
6. | Sunderland | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 70-64 | 74 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 80-57 | 72 | ||
8. | Oldham Athletic | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 70-57 | 71 | ||
9. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 67-66 | 69 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 67-60 | 67 |
05.12 | Sunderland | | Exeter City | 5:2* | |||||
Sunderland |
Day 17 | |||||||||
16.12 | Mechelen | | Charleroi | 1:1 | |||||
16.12 | Lierse | | Sint-Truiden | 1:3 | |||||
16.12 | Beveren | | Cercle | 1:4 | |||||
16.12 | Liège | | Anderlecht | 0:1 | |||||
17.12 | Germinal Ekeren | | Standard | 1:4 | |||||
17.12 | Antwerp | | Racing Mechelen | 1:0 | |||||
17.12 | Gent | | Kortrijk | 0:0 | |||||
17.12 | Brugge | | Beerschot | 3:0 | |||||
17.12 | Waregem | | Lokeren | 1:1 | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
09.12 | Beerschot | | Germinal Ekeren | 1:0 | |||||
09.12 | Charleroi | | Antwerp | 3:3 | |||||
09.12 | Sint-Truiden | | Brugge | 1:4 | |||||
09.12 | Anderlecht | | Beveren | 1:0 | |||||
10.12 | Standard | | Gent | 1:1 | |||||
10.12 | Cercle | | Lierse | 1:2 | |||||
10.12 | Lokeren | | Liège | 1:1 | |||||
10.12 | Racing Mechelen | | Waregem | 0:0 | |||||
10.12 | Kortrijk | | Mechelen | 0:0 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
02.12 | Beveren | | Lokeren | 0:2 | |||||
02.12 | Lierse | | Anderlecht | 0:4 | |||||
02.12 | Liège | | Racing Mechelen | 0:0 | |||||
02.12 | Charleroi | | Kortrijk | 0:0 | |||||
02.12 | Mechelen | | Standard | 4:0 | |||||
03.12 | Germinal Ekeren | | Sint-Truiden | 1:0 | |||||
03.12 | Brugge | | Cercle | 2:1 | |||||
13.12 | Waregem | | Antwerp | 1:4 | |||||
13.12 | Gent | | Beerschot | 2:0 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
02.12 | Beroe | | Pirin | 5:1 | |||||
02.12 | Botev Vratsa | | Dunav | 0:0 | |||||
02.12 | Botev Plovdiv | | Chernomorets | 3:1 | |||||
02.12 | Slavia | | CSKA | 1:1 | |||||
02.12 | Sliven | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3:1 | |||||
02.12 | Hebar | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:1 | |||||
02.12 | Etar | | Cherno More | 1:0 | |||||
03.12 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski | 1:4 | |||||
12.12 | Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern) | | Fortuna (Düsseldorf) | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
12.12 | Werder (Bremen) | | Stuttgart (Stuttgart) | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
13.12 | Eintracht (Braunschweig) | | Osnabrück (Osnabrück) | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Braunschweig |
Day 23 | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Eintracht | | Unterhaching | 0:0 | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Alemannia | | Meppen | 1:3 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Hannover 96 | 3:0 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Hertha | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 0:0 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Hessen | | Darmstadt 98 | 0:0 | |||||
Kassel | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Osnabrück | | Freiburg | 3:1 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Preußen | | Bayreuth | 2:1 | |||||
Münster | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Blau-Weiß | 2:1 | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Fortuna | | Duisburg | 1:1 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
09.12 15:00 | Bayreuth | | Hertha | 0:2 | |||||
Bayreuth | |||||||||
09.12 15:00 | Hannover 96 | | Saarbrücken | 0:0 | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
09.12 15:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | Preußen | 1:2 | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
09.12 15:00 | Duisburg | | Wattenscheid | 3:2 | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
09.12 15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Fortuna | 1:1 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
09.12 15:00 | Meppen | | Eintracht | 2:1 | |||||
Meppen | |||||||||
09.12 15:00 | Unterhaching | | Rot-Weiß | 0:2 | |||||
Unterhaching | |||||||||
09.12 15:00 | Schalke 04 | | Alemannia | 3:1 | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Eintracht | | Schalke 04 | 2:2 | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Alemannia | | Hannover 96 | 2:1 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 3:0 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Hessen | | Preußen | 0:0 | |||||
Kassel | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Osnabrück | | Unterhaching | 2:1 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Meppen | 1:1 | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Saarbrücken | | Duisburg | 1:2 | |||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Fortuna | | Bayreuth | 5:2 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Freiburg | | Blau-Weiß | 0:1 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14.12 20:15 | Bochum | | Eintracht | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15.12 20:00 | Fortuna | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
16.12 14:30 | Bayern | | Karlsruher | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
16.12 15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Köln | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
16.12 15:30 | Werder | | Nürnberg | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
16.12 15:30 | Sankt Pauli | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
16.12 15:30 | Stuttgart | | Hamburger SV | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
16.12 15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Waldhof | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
08.12 20:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Bayer 04 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
09.12 14:00 | Homburg | | Bayern | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Homburg | |||||||||
09.12 14:00 | Waldhof | | Stuttgart | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
09.12 15:30 | Karlsruher | | Kaiserslautern | 0:0 | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
09.12 15:30 | Köln | | Uerdingen 05 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
09.12 15:30 | Nürnberg | | Sankt Pauli | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
09.12 15:30 | Eintracht | | Fortuna | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
09.12 15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Bochum | 1:4 (0:4) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
09.12 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Werder | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
01.12 20:00 | Bayer 04 | | Nürnberg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
01.12 20:00 | Bochum | | Waldhof | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Stuttgart | | Köln | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Bayern | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Homburg | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Eintracht | | Hamburger SV | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Karlsruher | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Fortuna | | Werder | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf |
Day 13 | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Magdeburg | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:1 | |||||
Magdeburg | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Wismut | | Dynamo Berlin | 0:0 | |||||
Aue | |||||||||
02.12 13:00 | Energie | | Chemie | 1:1 | |||||
Cottbus | |||||||||
02.12 13:00 | Stahl Brandenburg | | Carl Zeiss | 4:0 | |||||
Brandenburg an der Havel | |||||||||
02.12 13:00 | Fortschritt | | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2:0 | |||||
Bischofswerda | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Hansa | 0:1 | |||||
Erfurt |
Day 19 | |||||||||
10.12 | Vitesse | | Ajax | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
10.12 | Volendam | | Feyenoord | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
23.12 | PSV | | Groningen | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
23.12 | MVV | | Den Bosch | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
23.12 | Twente | | Willem II | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
24.12 | Den Haag | | NEC | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
24.12 | Utrecht | | Fortuna Sittard | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
24.12 | Waalwijk | | Haarlem | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
24.12 | Sparta | | Roda | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
16.12 | PSV | | Haarlem | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
16.12 | MVV | | Groningen | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
17.12 | Waalwijk | | Feyenoord | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
17.12 | Sparta | | Willem II | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
17.12 | Vitesse | | Utrecht | 5:1 (1:0) | |||||
17.12 | Ajax | | NEC | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
17.12 | Den Haag | | Roda | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
17.12 | Volendam | | Fortuna Sittard | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
17.12 | Twente | | Den Bosch | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
01.12 | Roda | | Ajax | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
02.12 | Fortuna Sittard | | Waalwijk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
02.12 | Haarlem | | MVV | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
02.12 | Den Bosch | | Sparta | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
03.12 | NEC | | Vitesse | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
03.12 | Willem II | | Den Haag | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
03.12 | Utrecht | | Volendam | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
03.12 | Feyenoord | | PSV | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
13.12 | Groningen | | Twente | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
30.12 | Bari | | Milan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
30.12 | Bologna | | Roma | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
30.12 | Inter | | Udinese | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
30.12 | Juventus | | Lecce | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
30.12 | Lazio | | Napoli | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
30.12 | Sampdoria | | Cremonese | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
30.12 | Hellas Verona | | Cesena | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
30.12 | Ascoli | | Genoa | 0:0 | |||||
30.12 | Atalanta | | Fiorentina | 0:0 | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
17.12 | Cesena | | Sampdoria | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
17.12 | Cremonese | | Bari | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
17.12 | Fiorentina | | Inter | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
17.12 | Genoa | | Atalanta | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
17.12 | Lecce | | Ascoli | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lecce | |||||||||
17.12 | Napoli | | Bologna | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
17.12 | Roma | | Juventus | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
17.12 | Udinese | | Lazio | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
17.12 | Milan | | Hellas Verona | 0:0 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
10.12 | Atalanta | | Udinese | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
10.12 | Bari | | Napoli | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
10.12 | Bologna | | Lecce | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
10.12 | Inter | | Genoa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
10.12 | Juventus | | Cesena | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
10.12 | Roma | | Cremonese | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
10.12 | Sampdoria | | Milan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
10.12 | Hellas Verona | | Fiorentina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
10.12 | Ascoli | | Lazio | 0:0 | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
03.12 | Cesena | | Inter | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
03.12 | Cremonese | | Juventus | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Cremona | |||||||||
03.12 | Fiorentina | | Roma | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
03.12 | Genoa | | Hellas Verona | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
03.12 | Lazio | | Bari | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
03.12 | Milan | | Bologna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
03.12 | Napoli | | Atalanta | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
03.12 | Udinese | | Ascoli | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
03.12 | Lecce | | Sampdoria | 0:0 | |||||
Lecce |
Day 14 | |||||||||
30.12 16:00 | Porto | | Belenenses | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
30.12 16:00 | Benfica | | Boavista | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
30.12 16:00 | Portimonense | | Estrela | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
30.12 16:00 | Braga | | Feirense | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
30.12 16:00 | Marítimo | | Tirsense | 0:0 | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
30.12 16:00 | Sporting | | União da Madeira | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
30.12 22:30 | Penafiel | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
22.12 22:30 | Boavista | | Sporting | 0:0 | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
23.12 16:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Beira Mar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
23.12 16:00 | Tirsense | | Benfica | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Santo Tirso | |||||||||
23.12 16:00 | Estrela | | Porto | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Amadora | |||||||||
23.12 16:00 | Feirense | | Marítimo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Maria da Feira | |||||||||
23.12 16:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Nacional | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
23.12 16:00 | Belenenses | | Penafiel | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
23.12 16:00 | Chaves | | Braga | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
15.12 21:30 | Marítimo | | Braga | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Portimonense | | Boavista | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Penafiel | | Estrela | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Benfica | | Feirense | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Sporting | | Tirsense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Porto | | União da Madeira | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Beira Mar | | Vitória Setubal | 0:0 | |||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
16.12 17:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Chaves | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
02.12 21:30 | Boavista | | Porto | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Belenenses | | Beira Mar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Chaves | | Marítimo | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Estrela | | Nacional | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Amadora | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Tirsense | | Portimonense | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santo Tirso | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Feirense | | Sporting | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Maria da Feira | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Braga | | Benfica | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
03.12 16:00 | União da Madeira | | Penafiel | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
13.12 21:00 | Benfica | | Vitória Setubal | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 26 | |||||||||
10.12 | Nantes | | Montpellier | 2:1 | |||||
11.12 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Toulon | 0:0 | |||||
11.12 | Cannes | | Nice | 2:0 | |||||
11.12 | Lavallois | | Racing | 4:2 | |||||
11.12 | Bordeaux | | Toulouse | 1:1 | |||||
11.12 | Caen | | Auxerre | 1:0 | |||||
11.12 | Marseille | | Strasbourg | 3:1 | |||||
11.12 | Monaco | | Saint-Étienne | 2:2 | |||||
11.12 | Lens | | Lille | 1:2 | |||||
12.12 | Metz | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:0 | |||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
16.12 | Nantes | | Toulouse | 0:1 | |||||
17.12 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Saint-Étienne | 2:0 | |||||
17.12 | Mulhouse | | Racing | 4:2 | |||||
17.12 | Brest | | Toulon | 2:1 | |||||
17.12 | Cannes | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:1 | |||||
17.12 | Auxerre | | Montpellier | 2:1 | |||||
17.12 | Bordeaux | | Lille | 3:1 | |||||
17.12 | Marseille | | Nice | 3:0 | |||||
17.12 | Monaco | | Caen | 2:1 | |||||
17.12 | Lyon | | Metz | 0:0 | |||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
09.12 | Saint-Étienne | | Monaco | 0:2 | |||||
10.12 | Nice | | Lyon | 1:0 | |||||
10.12 | Montpellier | | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:0 | |||||
10.12 | Toulon | | Mulhouse | 2:1 | |||||
10.12 | Toulouse | | Auxerre | 1:1 | |||||
10.12 | Racing | | Nantes | 2:1 | |||||
10.12 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Bordeaux | 2:0 | |||||
10.12 | Caen | | Brest | 2:1 | |||||
10.12 | Metz | | Marseille | 3:2 | |||||
10.12 | Lille | | Cannes | 2:1 | |||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
01.12 | Auxerre | | Metz | 1:1 | |||||
02.12 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:0 | |||||
03.12 | Mulhouse | | Nice | 1:0 | |||||
03.12 | Brest | | Saint-Étienne | 0:0 | |||||
03.12 | Cannes | | Racing | 3:1 | |||||
03.12 | Caen | | Toulon | 2:2 | |||||
03.12 | Bordeaux | | Montpellier | 2:0 | |||||
03.12 | Marseille | | Toulouse | 6:1 | |||||
03.12 | Monaco | | Lille | 1:1 | |||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
30.12 | Motherwell | | Aberdeen | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
30.12 | Dundee | | Dundee United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
30.12 | Celtic | | Dunfermline Athletic | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
30.12 | Hibernian | | Rangers | 0:0 | |||||
30.12 | St. Mirren | | Hearts | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
23.12 | Dundee United | | Motherwell | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
23.12 | Rangers | | St. Mirren | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
26.12 | Hearts | | Celtic | 0:0 | |||||
26.12 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Dundee | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
26.12 | Aberdeen | | Hibernian | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
16.12 | Celtic | | Dundee | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
16.12 | Dundee United | | Rangers | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
20.12 | Hearts | | Aberdeen | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
09.12 | Hibernian | | Celtic | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
09.12 | Aberdeen | | Dundee United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
09.12 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Hearts | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
09.12 | Rangers | | Motherwell | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
09.12 | Dundee | | St. Mirren | 3:3 (0:1) | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
02.12 | Celtic | | Aberdeen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
02.12 | Hearts | | Rangers | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
02.12 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Hibernian | 0:0 | |||||
02.12 | Dundee | | Motherwell | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
13.12 | St. Mirren | | Dundee United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
10.12 | Instituto | | Talleres | 4:2* | |||||
10.12 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Racing Club | 1:1 | |||||
10.12 | Platense | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:0 | |||||
10.12 | Argentinos Juniors | | Chaco For Ever | 4:2 | |||||
10.12 | Boca Juniors | | Racing de Córdoba | 1:1 | |||||
10.12 | Newell's Old Boys | | Rosario Central | 2:2 | |||||
10.12 | Unión | | River Plate | 1:0 | |||||
10.12 | Deportivo Mandiyú | | Español | 0:0 | |||||
10.12 | Estudiantes | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:1 | |||||
10.12 | Independiente | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:0 | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
02.12 | Rosario Central | | Unión | 2:3 | |||||
03.12 | Ferro Carril Oeste | | Instituto | 2:0 | |||||
03.12 | Vélez Sársfield | | Independiente | 0:1 | |||||
03.12 | Español | | Estudiantes | 2:0 | |||||
03.12 | River Plate | | Deportivo Mandiyú | 3:0 | |||||
03.12 | Racing de Córdoba | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 | |||||
03.12 | Chaco For Ever | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 | |||||
03.12 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 | |||||
03.12 | Racing Club | | Platense | 1:0 | |||||
03.12 | Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 | |||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 48-20 | 53 | ||
2. | Independiente | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 54-36 | 46 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 11 | 21 | 6 | 49-36 | 43 | ||
4. | Rosario Central | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 45-36 | 43 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 46-32 | 42 | ||
6. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 24-20 | 39 | ||
7. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 34-31 | 39 | ||
8. | Racing Club | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 34-34 | 39 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 42-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Deportivo Mandiyú | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 40-40 | 36 |
16.12 | São Paulo | | Vasco da Gama | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo |
Day 8 | |||||||||
09.12 | Fluminense | | Inter de Limeira | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
09.12 | Flamengo | | Grêmio | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
10.12 | Santos | | Botafogo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
10.12 | Portuguesa | | São Paulo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
10.12 | Palmeiras | | Corinthians | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
10.12 | Internacional | | Vasco da Gama | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
10.12 | Cruzeiro | | Atlético-MG | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
10.12 | Goiás | | Náutico | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
02.12 | Internacional | | Portuguesa | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
02.12 | Cruzeiro | | Náutico | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
02.12 | Fluminense | | Flamengo | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Juiz de Fora | |||||||||
03.12 | Grêmio | | São Paulo | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
03.12 | Inter de Limeira | | Goiás | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Limeira | |||||||||
03.12 | Atlético-MG | | Santos | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
03.12 | Botafogo | | Palmeiras | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
03.12 | Corinthians | | Vasco da Gama | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
São Paulo |
Day 10 | |||||||||
14.12 | Sport | | Vitória | 0:0 | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
14.12 | Atlético-PR | | Guarani | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
10.12 | Guarani | | Sport | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
10.12 | Bahia | | Atlético-PR | 0:0 | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
06.12 | Vitória | | Guarani | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
06.12 | Sport | | Bahia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
03.12 | Bahia | | Vitória | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
03.12 | Atlético-PR | | Sport | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Curitiba |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Marconi Fairfield | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 51-24 | 38 | ||
2. | South Melbourne Hellas | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 42-23 | 36 | ||
3. | Melbourne Croatia | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49-26 | 35 | ||
4. | Adelaide City | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39-23 | 34 | ||
5. | Sydney Olympic | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 40-25 | 31 | ||
6. | APIA Leichhardt | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36-25 | 31 | ||
7. | Sydney Croatia | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40-39 | 26 | ||
8. | Melita Eagles | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 31-31 | 26 | ||
9. | Preston Makedonia | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33-35 | 23 | ||
10. | Saint George Saints | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 35-44 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |