Football matches in December 1988 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
11.12 | Yugoslavia | | Cyprus | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 4 | |||||||||
11.12 | Malta | | Hungary | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
21.12 | Spain | | Northern Ireland | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sevilla |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
03.12 | Australia | | Fiji | 5:1 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 5:2 | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
18.12 | New Zealand | | Taiwan | 4:1 (3:0) | 4:1 | ||||
Wellington | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
11.12 | New Zealand | | Taiwan | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Wellington |
18.12 16:00 | Saudi Arabia | | South Korea | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:3 | |||||
Doha |
14.12 16:00 | South Korea | | China | 2:1 aet (0:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
15.12 16:00 | Saudi Arabia | | Iran | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Doha |
Day 5 | |||||||||
11.12 17:00 | South Korea | | Iran | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
12.12 17:00 | Qatar | | Japan | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
09.12 17:00 | Qatar | | South Korea | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | UAE | | Japan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
06.12 15:00 | South Korea | | Japan | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Iran | | UAE | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
04.12 15:00 | Iran | | Japan | 0:0 | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
05.12 17:00 | Qatar | | UAE | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
02.12 16:00 | Qatar | | Iran | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | South Korea | | UAE | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Doha |
Day 5 | |||||||||
11.12 15:00 | Syria | | Bahrain | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
12.12 15:00 | Saudi Arabia | | China | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
09.12 17:00 | Saudi Arabia | | Bahrain | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
10.12 17:00 | China | | Kuwait | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
06.12 17:00 | China | | Bahrain | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
08.12 17:00 | Syria | | Kuwait | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
04.12 15:00 | China | | Syria | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
05.12 15:00 | Saudi Arabia | | Kuwait | 0:0 | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
02.12 18:00 | Saudi Arabia | | Syria | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
03.12 17:00 | Kuwait | | Bahrain | 0:0 | |||||
Doha |
Central African Republic | | Gabon | 0:0, pen. 3:4 | ||||||
Cameroon | | Congo | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Gabon | | Equatorial Guinea | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Cameroon | | Equatorial Guinea | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Congo | | Central African Republic | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Central African Republic | | Chad | 2:1 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
06.12 20:00 | Stuttgart | | Groningen | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:1 (3:0) | 5:1 | |||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Juventus | | Liège | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:0 | |||
Torino | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Köln | | Real Sociedad | 2:2 (2:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Köln | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Napoli | | Bordeaux | 0:0 | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 | |||
Napoli | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Inter Milano | | Bayern | 1:3 (1:3) | 2:0 (0:0) | 3:3 | |||
Milano | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Roma | | Dynamo Dresden | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:4 | |||
Roma | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | TPS | | Victoria Bucureşti | 3:2 (1:2) | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:3 | |||
Turku | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Velež | | Hearts | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 2:4 | |||
Mostar Gradski Stadion |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
09.12 | Entente Sétif | | Iwuanyanwu | 4:0 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 4:1 | |||
Constantine |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21.12 | Defence Force | | Olimpia | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:2 | 0:4 | |||
Honduras, Tegucigalpa | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
19.12 | Olimpia | | Defence Force | 2:0 | |||||
Puerto Cortés |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
04.12 | Alajuelense | | Olimpia | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||
Alajuela | |||||||||
11.12 | Defence Force | | Robin Hood | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Port of Spain | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
04.12 | Robin Hood | | Defence Force | 0:0 | |||||
Paramaribo |
Day 22 | |||||||||
03.12 | LASK | | Austria Wien | 0:0 | |||||
Linz | |||||||||
03.12 | Austria Klagenfurt | | GAK | 3:1 | |||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
03.12 | First Vienna | | Vorwärts | 3:2 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
03.12 | Admira/Wacker | | Wiener Sport-Club | 2:1 | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
03.12 | Rapid | | St. Pölten | 4:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
04.12 | Sturm | | Swarovski Tirol | 0:2 | |||||
Graz |
Day 19 | |||||||||
31.12 | Norwich City | | Middlesbrough | 0:0 | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
31.12 | Wimbledon | | Luton Town | 4:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
31.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Nottingham Forest | 0:3 | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
31.12 | Charlton Athletic | | West Ham United | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
31.12 | Derby County | | Millwall | 0:1 | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
31.12 | Aston Villa | | Arsenal | 0:3 | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
31.12 | Everton | | Coventry City | 3:1 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
31.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Newcastle United | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
31.12 | Southampton | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:4 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
26.12 | Wimbledon | | Millwall | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Newcastle United | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
26.12 | Southampton | | Coventry City | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
26.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Luton Town | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Derby County | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
26.12 | Charlton Athletic | | Arsenal | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Aston Villa | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
26.12 | Manchester United | | Nottingham Forest | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
26.12 | Everton | | Middlesbrough | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
27.12 | Norwich City | | West Ham United | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
17.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Everton | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
17.12 | Millwall | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17.12 | Newcastle United | | Southampton | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
17.12 | West Ham United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17.12 | Coventry City | | Derby County | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
17.12 | Arsenal | | Manchester United | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17.12 | Middlesbrough | | Charlton Athletic | 0:0 | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
17.12 | Luton Town | | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
17.12 | Liverpool | | Norwich City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
18.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Wimbledon | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
10.12 | Newcastle United | | Wimbledon | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
10.12 | Norwich City | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
10.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Millwall | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
10.12 | West Ham United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
10.12 | Southampton | | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
10.12 | Coventry City | | Manchester United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
10.12 | Charlton Athletic | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
10.12 | Derby County | | Luton Town | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
10.12 | Middlesbrough | | Aston Villa | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
11.12 | Liverpool | | Everton | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
03.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Middlesbrough | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
03.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Coventry City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
03.12 | Millwall | | West Ham United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
03.12 | Wimbledon | | Southampton | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
03.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Derby County | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
03.12 | Aston Villa | | Norwich City | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
03.12 | Luton Town | | Newcastle United | 0:0 | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
03.12 | Manchester United | | Charlton Athletic | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
03.12 | Everton | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
04.12 | Arsenal | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Arsenal | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 73-36 | 76 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 65-28 | 76 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 64-43 | 64 | ||
4. | Norwich City | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 48-45 | 62 | ||
5. | Derby County | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 40-38 | 58 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 60-46 | 57 | ||
7. | Coventry City | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 47-42 | 55 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 50-45 | 54 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 43-37 | 53 | ||
10. | Millwall | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 47-52 | 53 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chelsea | 46 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 96-50 | 99 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 77-53 | 82 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 71-49 | 81 | ||
4. | Watford | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 74-48 | 78 | ||
5. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 74-59 | 77 | ||
6. | Swindon Town | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 68-53 | 76 | ||
7. | Barnsley | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 66-58 | 74 | ||
8. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 22 | 7 | 17 | 71-61 | 73 | ||
9. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 65-41 | 72 | ||
10. | Leeds United | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 59-50 | 67 |
14.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Leicester City | 2:1* | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
14.12 | Wimbledon | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:1* | |||||
London | |||||||||
14.12 | Bradford City | | Everton | 3:1 | |||||
Bradford |
22.12 | Bristol City | | Aldershot | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
20.12 | Aldershot | | Bristol City | 2:2 aet (1:0, 2:2)* | |||||
Aldershot | |||||||||
13.12 | Bristol City | | Aldershot | 0:0 aet* | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
13.12 | Swansea City | | Colchester United | 1:3 (0:2)* | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
14.12 | Welling United | | Bath City | 3:2 (1:2)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
14.12 | Torquay United | | Yeovil Town | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Torquay | |||||||||
14.12 | Maidstone United | | Reading | 1:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Dartford | |||||||||
14.12 | Brentford | | Peterborough United | 3:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
10.12 | Blackpool | | Bury | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
10.12 | Bath City | | Welling United | 0:0 | |||||
Bath | |||||||||
10.12 | Yeovil Town | | Torquay United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Yeovil | |||||||||
10.12 | Reading | | Maidstone United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
10.12 | Bolton Wanderers | | Port Vale | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
10.12 | Grimsby Town | | Rotherham United | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
10.12 | Northwich Victoria | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Northwich | |||||||||
10.12 | Scarborough | | Carlisle United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Scarborough | |||||||||
10.12 | Aylesbury United | | Sutton United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Aylesbury Buckingham Road | |||||||||
10.12 | Altrincham | | Halifax Town | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Altrincham | |||||||||
10.12 | Bognor Regis Town | | Cambridge United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
10.12 | Huddersfield Town | | Chester City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
10.12 | Runcorn | | Crewe Alexandra | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Runcorn Canal Street | |||||||||
10.12 | Kettering Town | | Bristol Rovers | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kettering | |||||||||
10.12 | Aldershot | | Bristol City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Aldershot | |||||||||
10.12 | Peterborough United | | Brentford | 0:0 | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
10.12 | Colchester United | | Swansea City | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Colchester | |||||||||
10.12 | Hartlepool United | | Notts County | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hartlepool | |||||||||
11.12 | Enfield | | Cardiff City | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
London Southbury Road | |||||||||
11.12 | Doncaster Rovers | | Sheffield United | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Doncaster |
Day 19 | |||||||||
17.12 | Antwerp | | Cercle | 3:0 | |||||
17.12 | Anderlecht | | Molenbeek | 4:1 | |||||
17.12 | Brugge | | Beerschot | 1:0 | |||||
17.12 | Sint-Truiden | | Racing Mechelen | 0:2 | |||||
17.12 | Mechelen | | Genk | 2:0 | |||||
17.12 | Liège | | Kortrijk | 1:1 | |||||
17.12 | Lierse | | Standard | 0:3 | |||||
18.12 | Lokeren | | Charleroi | 1:1 | |||||
18.12 | Waregem | | Beveren | 4:1 | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
10.12 | Anderlecht | | Genk | 6:1 | |||||
10.12 | Charleroi | | Liège | 1:1 | |||||
10.12 | Beerschot | | Lokeren | 2:2 | |||||
11.12 | Cercle | | Mechelen | 0:2 | |||||
11.12 | Standard | | Waregem | 2:1 | |||||
11.12 | Kortrijk | | Lierse | 4:1 | |||||
11.12 | Racing Mechelen | | Brugge | 1:1 | |||||
11.12 | Molenbeek | | Sint-Truiden | 1:2 | |||||
11.12 | Beveren | | Antwerp | 1:1 | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
03.12 | Charleroi | | Kortrijk | 2:1 | |||||
03.12 | Standard | | Antwerp | 3:3 | |||||
03.12 | Genk | | Sint-Truiden | 0:1 | |||||
03.12 | Beerschot | | Liège | 1:0 | |||||
04.12 | Molenbeek | | Brugge | 1:4 | |||||
04.12 | Waregem | | Lierse | 0:1 | |||||
04.12 | Beveren | | Mechelen | 1:1 | |||||
04.12 | Cercle | | Anderlecht | 1:3 | |||||
04.12 | Racing Mechelen | | Lokeren | 3:0 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
03.12 | Vitosha | | Cherno More | 1:1 | |||||
03.12 | Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0:0 | |||||
03.12 | Dunav | | Trakia | 1:0 | |||||
03.12 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | 1:4 | |||||
03.12 | Minyor | | Pirin | 1:2 | |||||
03.12 | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3:1 | |||||
03.12 | Spartak | | CFKA Sredets | 0:2 | |||||
03.12 | Etar | | Sliven | 3:1 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
02.12 | Békéscsabai Előre | | Haladás | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
03.12 | Ferencváros | | Veszprém | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
03.12 | Rába ETO | | Kohász | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Győr | |||||||||
03.12 | Munkás | | Újpesti Dózsa | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pécs | |||||||||
03.12 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Vasas SC | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
04.12 | MTK | | Honvéd | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
04.12 | Videoton | | Siófok | 1:4 (1:3) | |||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
04.12 | Tatabánya | | Vác | 0:0, pen. 5:6 | |||||
Tatabánya |
10.12 | Alemannia (Aachen) | | Uerdingen 05 (Krefeld) | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
10.12 | Bayer 04 (Leverkusen) | | Waldhof (Mannheim) | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
10.12 | Bayern (München) | | Karlsruher (Karlsruher) | 3:4 (2:2) | |||||
München | |||||||||
10.12 | Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen) | | Borussia (Dortmund) | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
10.12 | Stuttgart (Stuttgart) | | Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken) | 2:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
10.12 | Wehen (Wiesbaden) | | Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern) | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Wiesbaden | |||||||||
10.12 | Werder (Bremen) | | Fortuna (Köln) | 3:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 19 | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Alemannia | | Meppen | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Viktoria | | Wattenscheid | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Aschaffenburg | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | Bayreuth | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Blau-Weiß | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Schalke 04 | | Homburg | 0:0 | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Alemannia | 3:1 | |||||
Bochum |
Day 17 | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Kaiserslautern | | Bayer 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Köln | | Waldhof | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Bochum | | Bayern | 0:0 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Karlsruher | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:0 | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Sankt Pauli | 0:0 | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Eintracht | | Hannover 96 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Nürnberg | | Kickers | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Stuttgart | | Werder | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Stuttgart |
Day 13 | |||||||||
03.12 13:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Magdeburg | 1:1 | |||||
Erfurt | |||||||||
03.12 13:00 | Union | | Dynamo Dresden | 1:3 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
03.12 13:00 | Wismut | | Stahl Brandenburg | 2:3 | |||||
Aue | |||||||||
03.12 13:00 | Hansa | | Dynamo Berlin | 1:0 | |||||
Rostock | |||||||||
03.12 13:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Lokomotive | 0:1 | |||||
Jena | |||||||||
03.12 13:00 | Energie | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:1 | |||||
Cottbus | |||||||||
09.12 18:00 | Chemie | | Sachsenring | 4:1 | |||||
Halle |
Day 17 | |||||||||
16.12 | MVV | | Waalwijk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
17.12 | Fortuna Sittard | | Veendam | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
17.12 | VVV-Venlo | | Sparta | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
18.12 | Feyenoord | | Roda | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
18.12 | Volendam | | Twente | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
18.12 | Utrecht | | PSV | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
18.12 | Willem II | | Ajax | 2:5 (0:3) | |||||
18.12 | Den Bosch | | Zwolle | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
18.12 | Groningen | | Haarlem | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
09.12 | Zwolle | | VVV-Venlo | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
10.12 | Veendam | | Willem II | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
11.12 | Waalwijk | | Utrecht | 5:3 (1:3) | |||||
11.12 | Sparta | | Volendam | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
11.12 | Roda | | MVV | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
11.12 | Haarlem | | Fortuna Sittard | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
11.12 | Twente | | Feyenoord | 6:1 (3:0) | |||||
11.12 | Ajax | | Den Bosch | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
21.12 | PSV | | Groningen | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
03.12 | Willem II | | Fortuna Sittard | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
03.12 | MVV | | Twente | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
04.12 | Volendam | | Zwolle | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
04.12 | Utrecht | | Roda | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
04.12 | Den Bosch | | Veendam | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
21.12 | Feyenoord | | Sparta | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
04.12 | Haarlem | | Ajax | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
10.12 | Athletic | | Barcelona | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
11.12 | Atlético Madrid | | Real Zaragoza | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
11.12 | Cádiz | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
11.12 | Logroñés | | Real Murcia | 0:0 | |||||
11.12 | Elche | | Sporting Gijon | 0:0 | |||||
11.12 | Sevilla | | Real Valladolid | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
11.12 | Valencia | | Atlético Osasuna | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
11.12 | Málaga | | Real Betis | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
11.12 | Español | | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
11.12 | Real Oviedo | | Celta de Vigo | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
03.12 | Real Madrid | | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
04.12 | Atlético Osasuna | | Elche | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
04.12 | Barcelona | | Logroñés | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
04.12 | Valencia | | Real Oviedo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
04.12 | Real Betis | | Cádiz | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
04.12 | Real Murcia | | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
04.12 | Real Sociedad | | Málaga | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
04.12 | Real Valladolid | | Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
04.12 | Real Zaragoza | | Sevilla | 0:0 | |||||
04.12 | Sporting Gijon | | Español | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
01.12 | Celta de Vigo | | Barcelona | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
31.12 | Atalanta | | Como | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
31.12 | Bologna | | Ascoli | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
31.12 | Juventus | | Torino | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
31.12 | Lecce | | Inter | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Lecce | |||||||||
31.12 | Pescara | | Cesena | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pescara | |||||||||
31.12 | Pisa | | Lazio | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Pisa | |||||||||
31.12 | Roma | | Napoli | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
31.12 | Hellas Verona | | Fiorentina | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
31.12 | Milan | | Sampdoria | 0:0 | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
18.12 | Ascoli | | Roma | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Ascoli Piceno | |||||||||
18.12 | Como | | Fiorentina | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Como | |||||||||
18.12 | Inter | | Juventus | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
18.12 | Lazio | | Pescara | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
18.12 | Napoli | | Bologna | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
18.12 | Pisa | | Hellas Verona | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pisa | |||||||||
18.12 | Sampdoria | | Lecce | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
18.12 | Torino | | Milan | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
18.12 | Cesena | | Atalanta | 0:0 | |||||
Cesena | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
11.12 | Ascoli | | Cesena | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ascoli Piceno | |||||||||
11.12 | Atalanta | | Pisa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
11.12 | Bologna | | Torino | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
11.12 | Fiorentina | | Pescara | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
11.12 | Lecce | | Lazio | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lecce | |||||||||
11.12 | Milan | | Inter | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
11.12 | Roma | | Como | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
11.12 | Hellas Verona | | Napoli | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
11.12 | Juventus | | Sampdoria | 0:0 | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
04.12 | Cesena | | Bologna | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Cesena | |||||||||
04.12 | Como | | Ascoli | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Como | |||||||||
04.12 | Lazio | | Atalanta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
04.12 | Milan | | Lecce | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
04.12 | Napoli | | Fiorentina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
04.12 | Pescara | | Inter | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Pescara | |||||||||
04.12 | Pisa | | Juventus | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Pisa | |||||||||
04.12 | Sampdoria | | Roma | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
04.12 | Torino | | Hellas Verona | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Torino |
Day 19 | |||||||||
28.12 | Nacional | | Braga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
30.12 | Boavista | | Benfica | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
31.12 | Vitória Setubal | | Beira Mar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
31.12 | Penafiel | | Belenenses | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
31.12 | Chaves | | Fafe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
31.12 | Espinho | | Farense | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Espinho | |||||||||
31.12 | Sporting | | Porto | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
31.12 | Estrela | | Leixões | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Amadora | |||||||||
31.12 | Vitória Guimarães | | Marítimo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
17.12 | Belenenses | | Boavista | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18.12 | Braga | | Chaves | 0:0 | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
18.12 | Porto | | Estrela | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
18.12 | Beira Mar | | Nacional | 0:0 | |||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
18.12 | Farense | | Penafiel | 0:0 | |||||
Faro | |||||||||
18.12 | Fafe | | Portimonense | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Fafe | |||||||||
18.12 | Marítimo | | Espinho | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18.12 | Benfica | | Sporting | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18.12 | Académico de Viseu | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Viseu | |||||||||
18.12 | Leixões | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Matosinhos | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
11.12 | Espinho | | Académico de Viseu | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Espinho | |||||||||
11.12 | Chaves | | Beira Mar | 0:0 | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
11.12 | Sporting | | Belenenses | 0:0 | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
11.12 | Estrela | | Benfica | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Amadora | |||||||||
11.12 | Boavista | | Farense | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
11.12 | Vitória Setubal | | Porto | 0:0 | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
11.12 | Nacional | | Leixões | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
11.12 | Penafiel | | Marítimo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
11.12 | Vitória Guimarães | | Portimonense | 0:0 | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
11.12 | Fafe | | Braga | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Fafe | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
04.12 | Marítimo | | Boavista | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
04.12 | Leixões | | Chaves | 0:0 | |||||
Matosinhos | |||||||||
04.12 | Belenenses | | Estrela | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
04.12 | Vitória Guimarães | | Fafe | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
04.12 | Porto | | Nacional | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
04.12 | Académico de Viseu | | Penafiel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Viseu | |||||||||
04.12 | Beira Mar | | Braga | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
04.12 | Portimonense | | Espinho | 0:0 | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
04.12 | Farense | | Sporting | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Faro | |||||||||
04.12 | Benfica | | Vitória Setubal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
01.12 | Boavista | | Académico de Viseu | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
01.12 | Fafe | | Beira Mar | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Fafe | |||||||||
01.12 | Vitória Setubal | | Belenenses | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
01.12 | Nacional | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
01.12 | Estrela | | Farense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Amadora | |||||||||
01.12 | Chaves | | Porto | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
01.12 | Braga | | Leixões | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
01.12 | Sporting | | Marítimo | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
01.12 | Penafiel | | Portimonense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
01.12 | Espinho | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Espinho |
Day 21 | |||||||||
31.12 | Dundee | | Aberdeen | 2:0 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
31.12 | St. Mirren | | Dundee United | 0:1 | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
31.12 | Hamilton | | Rangers | 0:1 | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
31.12 | Celtic | | Hearts | 4:2 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
31.12 | Hibernian | | Motherwell | 2:0 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
17.12 | Dundee United | | Celtic | 2:0 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
17.12 | Motherwell | | Dundee | 1:0 | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
17.12 | Hearts | | Hamilton | 2:0 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
17.12 | Rangers | | Hibernian | 1:0 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
17.12 | Aberdeen | | St. Mirren | 3:1 | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
10.12 | Celtic | | Aberdeen | 0:0 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
10.12 | Hamilton | | Dundee | 1:0 | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
10.12 | Hearts | | Rangers | 2:0 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
10.12 | Dundee United | | Hibernian | 4:1 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
10.12 | St. Mirren | | Motherwell | 2:1 | |||||
Paisley |
Day 18 | |||||||||
03.12 | Motherwell | | Celtic | 1:3 | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
03.12 | Rangers | | Dundee United | 0:1 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
03.12 | Aberdeen | | Hamilton | 1:1 | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
03.12 | Dundee | | Hearts | 1:1 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
03.12 | Hibernian | | St. Mirren | 2:0 | |||||
Edinburgh |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Independiente | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 58-32 | 84 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 56-38 | 76 | ||
3. | Español | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 45-31 | 68 | ||
4. | River Plate | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 61-36 | 67 | ||
5. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 58-44 | 66 | ||
6. | Talleres | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 48-43 | 65 | ||
7. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 55-39 | 61 | ||
8. | Estudiantes | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 53-41 | 61 | ||
9. | Racing Club | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 47-41 | 59 | ||
10. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 31-30 | 57 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
18.12 | Palmeiras | | Fluminense | 0:0, pen. 3:1 | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18.12 | Portuguesa | | Bangu | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18.12 | Flamengo | | Atlético-MG | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18.12 | Atlético-PR | | Internacional | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
18.12 | São Paulo | | Goiás | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 3:4 | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18.12 | Sport | | Vitória | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
12.12 | Fluminense | | São Paulo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
15.12 | Vitória | | Portuguesa | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
15.12 | Atlético-MG | | Atlético-PR | 0:0, pen. 1:2 | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
15.12 | Bangu | | Palmeiras | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 4:3 | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
15.12 | Internacional | | Sport | 3:3 (1:1), pen. 4:5 | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
15.12 | Goiás | | Flamengo | 0:0, pen. 6:5 | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
11.12 | Portuguesa | | Sport | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
11.12 | Palmeiras | | Vitória | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
11.12 | Flamengo | | Bangu | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
11.12 | Fluminense | | Internacional | 2:2 (1:0), pen. 5:6 | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
11.12 | Atlético-PR | | Goiás | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 4:5 | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
11.12 | São Paulo | | Atlético-MG | 2:2 (1:1), pen. 2:4 | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
07.12 | Sport | | Fluminense | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
08.12 | Atlético-PR | | São Paulo | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 4:5 | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
08.12 | Palmeiras | | Internacional | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
08.12 | Goiás | | Atlético-MG | 1:1 (1:1), pen. 3:5 | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
08.12 | Bangu | | Vitória | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 3:1 | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
08.12 | Portuguesa | | Flamengo | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
03.12 | Vitória | | Fluminense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
03.12 | Atlético-MG | | Palmeiras | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
04.12 | Sport | | Goiás | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
04.12 | São Paulo | | Portuguesa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
04.12 | Internacional | | Bangu | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 4:5 | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
04.12 | Flamengo | | Atlético-PR | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
01.12 | Bangu | | São Paulo | 0:0, pen. 3:4 | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
01.12 | Atlético-PR | | Portuguesa | 0:0, pen. 3:2 | |||||
Curitiba |
Day 11 | |||||||||
18.12 | Vasco da Gama | | Criciúma | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18.12 | Guarani | | Corinthians | 2:2 (0:1), pen. 4:5 | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
18.12 | Grêmio | | Coritiba | 1:1 (1:1), pen. 2:3 | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
18.12 | Bahia | | América-RJ | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
18.12 | Santos | | Botafogo | 0:0, pen. 9:10 | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
18.12 | Cruzeiro | | Santa Cruz | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
14.12 | Corinthians | | Santos | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
14.12 | Botafogo | | Guarani | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
15.12 | América-RJ | | Vasco da Gama | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
15.12 | Santa Cruz | | Bahia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
15.12 | Coritiba | | Cruzeiro | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
15.12 | Criciúma | | Grêmio | 1:1 (1:0), pen. 5:6 | |||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
10.12 | Criciúma | | Botafogo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
10.12 | Santa Cruz | | Santos | 0:0, pen. 3:4 | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
11.12 | América-RJ | | Coritiba | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Niterói | |||||||||
11.12 | Cruzeiro | | Corinthians | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 3:4 | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
11.12 | Bahia | | Grêmio | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
11.12 | Guarani | | Vasco da Gama | 0:0, pen. 3:4 | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
07.12 | Botafogo | | América-RJ | 0:0, pen. 5:6 | |||||
Niterói | |||||||||
07.12 | Grêmio | | Santa Cruz | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
07.12 | Corinthians | | Criciúma | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
07.12 | Bahia | | Santos | 5:1 (1:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
08.12 | Cruzeiro | | Guarani | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
08.12 | Vasco da Gama | | Coritiba | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
04.12 | Guarani | | Criciúma | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
04.12 | Corinthians | | Vasco da Gama | 0:0, pen. 3:4 | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
04.12 | Santos | | Grêmio | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
04.12 | América-RJ | | Santa Cruz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
04.12 | Coritiba | | Bahia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
04.12 | Botafogo | | Cruzeiro | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 1:3 | |||||
Niterói | |||||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
01.12 | Vasco da Gama | | Botafogo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
01.12 | Santa Cruz | | Coritiba | 0:0, pen. 5:6 | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
01.12 | Criciúma | | Bahia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
01.12 | Santos | | Cruzeiro | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
01.12 | Corinthians | | América-RJ | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
01.12 | Grêmio | | Guarani | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |