Football matches in December 1984 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
05.12 | Bulgaria | | Luxembourg | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
08.12 | France | | GDR | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Paris |
23.12 | Cyprus | | Netherlands | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nicosia |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
02.12 | Benin | | Mali | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | |||
02.12 | Sierra Leone | | Gambia | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:3 | |||
16.12 | Saudi Arabia | | China | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Singapore |
13.12 | Saudi Arabia | | Iran | 1:1 aet (1:1), pen. 5:4 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
14.12 | China | | Kuwait | 1:0 | |||||
Singapore |
Day 5 | |||||||||
10.12 | Qatar | | South Korea | 1:0 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
11.12 | Saudi Arabia | | Kuwait | 1:0 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
08.12 | Saudi Arabia | | Qatar | 1:1 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
09.12 | Kuwait | | Syria | 3:1 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
05.12 | Kuwait | | South Korea | 0:0 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
07.12 | Syria | | South Korea | 1:0 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
03.12 | Kuwait | | Qatar | 1:0 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
04.12 | Saudi Arabia | | Syria | 1:0 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
01.12 | Qatar | | Syria | 1:1 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
02.12 | Saudi Arabia | | South Korea | 1:1 | |||||
Singapore |
Day 5 | |||||||||
10.12 | Singapore | | Iran | 1:1 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
11.12 | China | | UAE | 5:0 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
08.12 | Singapore | | UAE | 0:1 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
09.12 | China | | India | 3:0 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
05.12 | Singapore | | China | 0:2 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
07.12 | Iran | | India | 0:0 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
03.12 | China | | Iran | 0:2 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
04.12 | UAE | | India | 2:0 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
01.12 | Iran | | UAE | 3:0 | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
02.12 | Singapore | | India | 2:0 | |||||
Singapore |
Central African Republic | | Gabon | 2:2, pen. 4:5* | ||||||
Congo | | Gabon | 3:0 | ||||||
Cameroon | | Central African Republic | 7:1 | ||||||
Chad | | Equatorial Guinea | 1:1, pen. 3:2 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Central African Republic | | Equatorial Guinea | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Congo | | Central African Republic | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Congo | | Equatorial Guinea | 5:0 | ||||||
02.12 | USA | | Ecuador | 2:2 | |||||
04.12 | Mexico | | Ecuador | 3:2 | |||||
04.12 | El Salvador | | Guatemala | 2:1 | |||||
USA | |||||||||
07.12 | Honduras | | Ecuador | 0:0 | |||||
08.12 | Italy | | Poland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pescara | |||||||||
09.12 | Guatemala | | Ecuador | 1:0 | |||||
09.12 | Ivory Coast | | Guinea | 2:2 | |||||
11.12 | El Salvador | | Ecuador | 0:0 | |||||
16.12 | Guatemala | | Honduras | 1:0 | |||||
17.12 | Cyprus | | Luxembourg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nicosia | |||||||||
18.12 | Egypt | | Norway | 0:1 | |||||
19.12 | Israel | | Luxembourg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Petah Tikva | |||||||||
21.12 | Egypt | | Norway | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ismaïlia | |||||||||
22.12 | Turkey | | Luxembourg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
İstanbul | |||||||||
23.12 | Guatemala | | El Salvador | 2:0 | |||||
28.12 | Ghana | | Algeria | 2:1 | |||||
28.12 | Ivory Coast | | Tunisia | 3:1 | |||||
30.12 | Algeria | | Tunisia | 3:1 | |||||
30.12 | Ivory Coast | | Ghana | 2:0 | |||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
12.12 20:00 | Real Madrid | | Anderlecht | 6:1 (4:1) | 0:3 (0:0) | 6:4 | |||
Madrid | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Dundee United | | Manchester United | 2:3 (1:2) | 2:2 (0:1) | 4:5 | |||
Dundee | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Bohemians Praha | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Praha | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Inter Milano | | Hamburger SV | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Milano | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Partizan | | Videoton | 2:0 (2:0) | 0:5 (0:1) | 2:5 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Widzew | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:0 (1:0) | 2:1 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Željezničar | | Universitatea Craiova | 4:0 (2:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 4:2 | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Köln | | Spartak Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:1 | |||
Köln |
09.12 | Independiente | | Liverpool | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tokyo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
08.12 14:45 | Shooting Stars | | Zamalek | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:3 | |||
Lagos |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Canon | | Al Ahly Cairo | 1:0, pen. 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | ||||
Yaoundé |
Day 16 | |||||||||
07.12 | Rapid | | First Vienna | 5:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
08.12 | Casino | | Alpine | 0:1 | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
08.12 | Admira/Wacker | | Austria Wien | 0:1 | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
08.12 | SSW Innsbruck | | VOEST | 4:1 | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
08.12 | Sturm | | Wiener Sport-Club | 3:2 | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
08.12 | Eisenstadt | | Spittal | 1:2 | |||||
Eisenstadt | |||||||||
08.12 | LASK | | Austria Klagenfurt | 4:3 | |||||
Linz | |||||||||
09.12 | Favoritner AC | | GAK | 1:1 | |||||
Wien |
Day 15 | |||||||||
01.12 | Casino | | First Vienna | 2:2 | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
01.12 | Sturm | | Austria Wien | 4:5 | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
01.12 | Alpine | | Eisenstadt | 4:0 | |||||
Leoben Stadion Donawitz | |||||||||
01.12 | LASK | | Wiener Sport-Club | 3:1 | |||||
Linz | |||||||||
01.12 | Favoritner AC | | VOEST | 4:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
01.12 | Admira/Wacker | | Spittal | 3:1 | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
01.12 | SSW Innsbruck | | Austria Klagenfurt | 1:1 | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
01.12 | Rapid | | GAK | 2:1 | |||||
Wien |
Day 22 | |||||||||
29.12 | Liverpool | | Luton Town | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
29.12 | Southampton | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
29.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Aston Villa | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
29.12 | Watford | | Leicester City | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
29.12 | West Bromwich Albion | | Norwich City | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
29.12 | Stoke City | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
29.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Sunderland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
29.12 | Coventry City | | West Ham United | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
29.12 | Ipswich Town | | Everton | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
29.12 | Chelsea | | Manchester United | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
29.12 | Newcastle United | | Arsenal | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
26.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Aston Villa | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
26.12 | Southampton | | Watford | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
26.12 | Liverpool | | Leicester City | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
26.12 | Stoke City | | Manchester United | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
26.12 | Norwich City | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
26.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Ipswich Town | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
26.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Chelsea | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | West Bromwich Albion | | Newcastle United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
26.12 | Sunderland | | Everton | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
26.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | West Ham United | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Luton Town | | Coventry City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
18.12 | Luton Town | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
21.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Liverpool | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
22.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Stoke City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
22.12 | Norwich City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
22.12 | West Ham United | | Southampton | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
22.12 | Everton | | Chelsea | 3:4 (1:2) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
22.12 | Arsenal | | Watford | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
22.12 | Aston Villa | | Newcastle United | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
22.12 | Manchester United | | Ipswich Town | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
23.12 | Sunderland | | Nottingham Forest | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
23.12 | Leicester City | | Coventry City | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
15.12 | Watford | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
15.12 | West Ham United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
15.12 | Coventry City | | Southampton | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
15.12 | Everton | | Nottingham Forest | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15.12 | Chelsea | | Stoke City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15.12 | Arsenal | | West Bromwich Albion | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15.12 | Aston Villa | | Liverpool | 0:0 | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15.12 | Manchester United | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15.12 | Newcastle United | | Norwich City | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15.12 | Leicester City | | Luton Town | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
15.12 | Ipswich Town | | Sunderland | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
04.12 | Liverpool | | Coventry City | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
08.12 | Southampton | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
08.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Chelsea | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
08.12 | Stoke City | | Ipswich Town | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
08.12 | Norwich City | | West Ham United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
08.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Everton | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
08.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Manchester United | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
08.12 | West Bromwich Albion | | Watford | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
08.12 | Sunderland | | Leicester City | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
08.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Newcastle United | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
08.12 | Luton Town | | Aston Villa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
01.12 | Watford | | Nottingham Forest | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
01.12 | West Ham United | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
01.12 | Coventry City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
01.12 | Everton | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
01.12 | Arsenal | | Luton Town | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
01.12 | Chelsea | | Liverpool | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
01.12 | Aston Villa | | Sunderland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
01.12 | Manchester United | | Norwich City | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
01.12 | Newcastle United | | Stoke City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
01.12 | Leicester City | | Queens Park Rangers | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
01.12 | Ipswich Town | | Southampton | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
04.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Stoke City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Oxford United | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 84-36 | 84 | ||
2. | Birmingham City | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 59-33 | 82 | ||
3. | Manchester City | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 66-40 | 74 | ||
4. | Portsmouth | 42 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 69-50 | 74 | ||
5. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 66-41 | 73 | ||
6. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 54-34 | 72 | ||
7. | Leeds United | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 66-43 | 69 | ||
8. | Shrewsbury Town | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 66-53 | 65 | ||
9. | Fulham | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 68-64 | 65 | ||
10. | Grimsby Town | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 72-64 | 62 |
05.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Sunderland | 1:2* | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.12 | Southampton | | Queens Park Rangers | 4:0* | |||||
11.12 | Bournemouth | | Dartford | 4:1* | |||||
12.12 | Hereford United | | Plymouth Argyle | 2:0* | |||||
17.12 | Northampton Town | | Brentford | 0:2* | |||||
07.12 | Port Vale | | Scunthorpe United | 4:1 | |||||
08.12 | Darlington | | Frickley Athletic | 1:0 | |||||
08.12 | Dartford | | Bournemouth | 1:1 | |||||
08.12 | Bristol City | | Bristol Rovers | 1:3 | |||||
08.12 | Burnley | | Halifax Town | 3:1 | |||||
08.12 | Preston North End | | Telford United | 1:4 | |||||
08.12 | Reading | | Bognor Regis Town | 6:2 | |||||
08.12 | Walsall | | Chesterfield | 1:0 | |||||
08.12 | Tranmere Rovers | | Hull City | 0:3 | |||||
08.12 | Brentford | | Northampton Town | 2:2 | |||||
08.12 | Plymouth Argyle | | Hereford United | 0:0 | |||||
08.12 | Bradford City | | Mansfield Town | 2:1 | |||||
08.12 | Millwall | | Enfield | 1:0 | |||||
08.12 | Altrincham | | Doncaster Rovers | 1:3 | |||||
08.12 | Aldershot | | Burton Albion | 0:2 | |||||
08.12 | Wigan Athletic | | Northwich Victoria | 2:1 | |||||
08.12 | Colchester United | | Gillingham | 0:5 | |||||
08.12 | Dagenham | | Peterborough United | 1:0 | |||||
08.12 | Orient | | Torquay United | 3:0 | |||||
08.12 | Hartlepool United | | York City | 0:2 | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
08.12 | Racing Jet | | Seraing | 0:2 | |||||
08.12 | Waterschei | | Antwerp | 0:1 | |||||
08.12 | Beerschot | | Standard | 1:0 | |||||
08.12 | Mechelen | | Anderlecht | 1:2 | |||||
09.12 | Gent | | Kortrijk | 4:0 | |||||
09.12 | Sint-Niklaas | | Lierse | 3:4 | |||||
09.12 | Brugge | | Cercle | 6:1 | |||||
09.12 | Liège | | Beveren | 2:0 | |||||
09.12 | Waregem | | Lokeren | 3:1 | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
01.12 | Lierse | | Waterschei | 0:1 | |||||
01.12 | Mechelen | | Racing Jet | 1:0 | |||||
01.12 | Anderlecht | | Waregem | 8:2 | |||||
02.12 | Antwerp | | Gent | 1:3 | |||||
02.12 | Cercle | | Sint-Niklaas | 1:0 | |||||
02.12 | Beveren | | Brugge | 0:0 | |||||
02.12 | Standard | | Liège | 2:0 | |||||
02.12 | Lokeren | | Beerschot | 3:3 | |||||
02.12 | Kortrijk | | Seraing | 3:0 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
19.12 | Dunav | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 1:4 | |||||
19.12 | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | 7:2 | |||||
19.12 | Trakia | | Spartak | 1:1 | |||||
19.12 | Chernomorets | | Cherno More | 1:1 | |||||
19.12 | Etar | | Sliven | 2:0 | |||||
20.12 | Botev | | Slavia | 4:1 | |||||
20.12 | JSK Spartak | | Pirin | 3:3 | |||||
20.12 | Lokomotiv | | Minyor | 2:2 | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
15.12 | Beroe | | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | |||||
15.12 | Minyor | | Trakia | 3:2 | |||||
15.12 | Pirin | | Chernomorets | 1:1 | |||||
15.12 | Sliven | | Levski-Spartak | 1:0 | |||||
15.12 | Spartak | | Dunav | 1:1 | |||||
15.12 | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Botev | 6:0 | |||||
15.12 | Cherno More | | Etar | 2:0 | |||||
16.12 | Slavia | | JSK Spartak | 2:0 | |||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
09.12 | Botev | | Spartak | 4:3 | |||||
09.12 | Dunav | | Minyor | 1:0 | |||||
09.12 | JSK Spartak | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 1:1 | |||||
09.12 | Levski-Spartak | | Etar | 4:2 | |||||
09.12 | Lokomotiv | | Sliven | 1:0 | |||||
09.12 | Pirin | | Cherno More | 1:0 | |||||
09.12 | Trakia | | Beroe | 4:1 | |||||
09.12 | Chernomorets | | Slavia | 1:2 | |||||
04.12 | Bayern (München) | | Waldhof (Mannheim) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
12.12 14:00 | Jülich (Kreis Düren) | | Werder (Bremen) | 2:4 (1:3) | |||||
Kreis Düren | |||||||||
22.12 13:45 | Geislingen (Geislingen an der Steige) | | Uerdingen 05 (Krefeld) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Geislingen an der Steige | |||||||||
22.12 13:45 | Eintracht (Haiger) | | Union (Solingen) | 0:8 (0:2) | |||||
Haiger | |||||||||
22.12 15:30 | Hannover 96 (Hannover) | | Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
22.12 15:30 | Alemannia (Aachen) | | Borussia (Mönchengladbach) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
22.12 15:30 | Stuttgart (Stuttgart) | | Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken) | 0:0 aet | |||||
Stuttgart |
Day 19 | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Alemannia | | Kickers Offenbach | 1:0 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Saarbrücken | 1:2 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Hertha | | Hannover 96 | 2:2 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Hessen | | Nürnberg | 4:0 | |||||
Kassel | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | Duisburg | 1:3 | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Blau-Weiß | 2:5 | |||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Sankt Pauli | | Bürstadt | 3:0 | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Ulm 1846 | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 2:2 | |||||
Ulm | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Union | | Fortuna | 4:1 | |||||
Solingen | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Homburg | | Freiburg | 0:1 | |||||
Homburg | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Blau-Weiß | | Sankt Pauli | 1:1 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Bürstadt | | Hertha | 2:2 | |||||
Bürstadt | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Hannover 96 | | Hessen | 1:3 | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Duisburg | | Homburg | 1:0 | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Kickers Offenbach | | Rot-Weiß | 2:1 | |||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Wattenscheid | 4:0 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Nürnberg | | Darmstadt 98 | 2:2 | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Saarbrücken | | Alemannia | 2:1 | |||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Fortuna | | Ulm 1846 | 3:2 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Freiburg | | Union | 0:0 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
05.12 19:00 | Hannover 96 | | Homburg | 1:1 | |||||
Hannover |
Day 17 | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Werder | | Borussia Dortmund | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
08.12 14:00 | Waldhof | | Bayer 04 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ludwigshafen am Rhein | |||||||||
08.12 15:30 | Köln | | Kaiserslautern | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
08.12 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
08.12 15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Arminia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
08.12 15:30 | Bayern | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
08.12 15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Hamburger SV | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
08.12 15:30 | Stuttgart | | Karlsruher | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
08.12 15:30 | Fortuna | | Bochum | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
01.12 15:30 | Karlsruher | | Köln | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
01.12 15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Uerdingen 05 | 0:0 | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
01.12 15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
01.12 15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
01.12 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Schalke 04 | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
01.12 15:30 | Arminia | | Werder | 3:4 (2:2) | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
04.12 20:00 | Köln | | Bayer 04 | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
11.12 20:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Bayern | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
22.12 15:30 | Waldhof | | Köln | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Ludwigshafen am Rhein |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15.12 13:00 | Magdeburg | | Rot-Weiß | 2:2 | |||||
15.12 13:00 | Stahl Riesa | | Stahl Brandenburg | 2:2 | |||||
15.12 13:00 | Wismut | | Lokomotive | 2:1 | |||||
15.12 13:00 | Chemie Leipzig | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:2 | |||||
15.12 13:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Dynamo Dresden | 4:0 | |||||
15.12 13:00 | Vorwärts | | Dynamo Berlin | 3:3 | |||||
15.12 13:00 | Motor Suhl | | Hansa | 0:1 | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
01.12 13:00 | Dynamo Berlin | | Motor | 6:0 | |||||
01.12 13:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Vorwärts | 1:1 | |||||
01.12 13:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Carl Zeiss | 2:1 | |||||
01.12 13:00 | Lokomotive | | Chemie Leipzig | 4:0 | |||||
01.12 13:00 | Stahl Brandenburg | | Wismut | 1:1 | |||||
01.12 13:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Stahl Riesa | 1:1 | |||||
01.12 13:00 | Hansa | | Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
15.12 | AZ-67 | | Volendam | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
15.12 | NAC | | Groningen | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
15.12 | Go Ahead Eagles | | Utrecht | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
16.12 | MVV | | Twente | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
16.12 | Fortuna Sittard | | Roda | 0:0 | |||||
16.12 | Excelsior | | Haarlem | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
16.12 | Den Bosch | | Feyenoord | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
16.12 | Ajax | | PSV | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
16.12 | Sparta | | Zwolle | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
08.12 | Zwolle | | MVV | 0:0 | |||||
08.12 | Haarlem | | Sparta | 0:0 | |||||
08.12 | PSV | | Excelsior | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
09.12 | Utrecht | | Den Bosch | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
09.12 | Feyenoord | | Fortuna Sittard | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
09.12 | Volendam | | Ajax | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
09.12 | Twente | | NAC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
09.12 | Roda | | AZ-67 | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
09.12 | Groningen | | Go Ahead Eagles | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
01.12 | NAC | | Go Ahead Eagles | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
02.12 | Sparta | | PSV | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
02.12 | Fortuna Sittard | | Utrecht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
02.12 | AZ-67 | | Feyenoord | 2:5 (1:2) | |||||
02.12 | Ajax | | Roda | 7:0 (4:0) | |||||
02.12 | MVV | | Haarlem | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
02.12 | Twente | | Zwolle | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
02.12 | Den Bosch | | Groningen | 0:0 | |||||
02.12 | Excelsior | | Volendam | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
30.12 | Atlético Madrid | | Español | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
30.12 | Barcelona | | Real Madrid | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
30.12 | Sevilla | | Málaga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
30.12 | Valencia | | Elche | 0:0 | |||||
30.12 | Hércules | | Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | |||||
30.12 | Real Murcia | | Atlético Osasuna | 0:0 | |||||
30.12 | Real Sociedad | | Real Betis | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
30.12 | Real Valladolid | | Athletic | 0:0 | |||||
30.12 | Sporting Gijon | | Racing | 0:0 | |||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
23.12 | Juventus | | Napoli | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
23.12 | Ascoli | | Milan | 0:1 | |||||
23.12 | Atalanta | | Torino | 0:0 | |||||
23.12 | Avellino | | Lazio | 1:0 | |||||
23.12 | Como | | Hellas Verona | 0:0 | |||||
23.12 | Inter | | Sampdoria | 2:0 | |||||
23.12 | Roma | | Cremonese | 3:2 | |||||
23.12 | Udinese | | Fiorentina | 2:2 | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
16.12 | Fiorentina | | Juventus | 0:0 | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
16.12 | Cremonese | | Inter | 1:2 | |||||
16.12 | Lazio | | Hellas Verona | 0:1 | |||||
16.12 | Milan | | Atalanta | 2:2 | |||||
16.12 | Napoli | | Roma | 1:2 | |||||
16.12 | Sampdoria | | Avellino | 1:0 | |||||
16.12 | Torino | | Como | 3:1 | |||||
16.12 | Udinese | | Ascoli | 1:1 | |||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
02.12 | Juventus | | Ascoli | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
02.12 | Avellino | | Torino | 1:3 | |||||
02.12 | Como | | Atalanta | 0:0 | |||||
02.12 | Cremonese | | Fiorentina | 1:1 | |||||
02.12 | Inter | | Napoli | 2:1 | |||||
02.12 | Roma | | Udinese | 2:1 | |||||
02.12 | Sampdoria | | Lazio | 2:2 | |||||
02.12 | Hellas Verona | | Milan | 0:0 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
30.12 | Benfica | | Belenenses | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
30.12 | Vitória Guimarães | | Penafiel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
30.12 | Porto | | Portimonense | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
30.12 | Farense | | Salgueiros | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Faro | |||||||||
30.12 | Rio Ave | | Braga | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
30.12 | Vitória Setubal | | Sporting | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
30.12 | Académica | | Varzim | 0:0 | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
30.12 | Boavista | | Vizela | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
22.12 | Sporting | | Benfica | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
22.12 | Braga | | Porto | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
23.12 | Salgueiros | | Académica | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
23.12 | Belenenses | | Boavista | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
23.12 | Portimonense | | Farense | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
23.12 | Vizela | | Rio Ave | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
23.12 | Varzim | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:0 | |||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
23.12 | Penafiel | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
15.12 | Boavista | | Sporting | 0:0 | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
16.12 | Rio Ave | | Belenenses | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
16.12 | Académica | | Farense | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
16.12 | Benfica | | Penafiel | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
16.12 | Vitória Guimarães | | Salgueiros | 4:3 (2:3) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
16.12 | Portimonense | | Braga | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
16.12 | Vitória Setubal | | Varzim | 0:0 | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
16.12 | Porto | | Vizela | 9:1 (5:1) | |||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
01.12 | Sporting | | Rio Ave | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
02.12 | Penafiel | | Boavista | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
02.12 | Belenenses | | Porto | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
02.12 | Académica | | Portimonense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
02.12 | Vizela | | Braga | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
02.12 | Farense | | Vitória Guimarães | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Faro | |||||||||
02.12 | Salgueiros | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 21 | |||||||||
21.12 | Racing | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:2 | |||||
21.12 | Rouen | | Marseille | 1:1 | |||||
21.12 | Nancy-Lorraine | | Bastia | 2:0 | |||||
21.12 | Nantes | | Brest | 0:2 | |||||
21.12 | Toulon | | Paris Saint-Germain | 5:1 | |||||
21.12 | Toulouse | | Tours | 3:1 | |||||
21.12 | Strasbourg | | Lens | 1:1 | |||||
21.12 | Lavallois | | Metz | 1:4 | |||||
21.12 | Monaco | | Auxerre | 0:0 | |||||
21.12 | Lille | | Bordeaux | 0:1 | |||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
14.12 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Lille | 2:3 | |||||
14.12 | Tours | | Monaco | 2:1 | |||||
14.12 | Brest | | Toulon | 0:1 | |||||
14.12 | Bordeaux | | Nancy-Lorraine | 3:1 | |||||
14.12 | Auxerre | | Lavallois | 2:1 | |||||
14.12 | Bastia | | Toulouse | 4:0 | |||||
14.12 | Marseille | | Nantes | 0:2 | |||||
14.12 | Metz | | Strasbourg | 1:0 | |||||
14.12 | Lens | | Racing | 1:0 | |||||
16.12 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Rouen | 4:0 | |||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
01.12 | Racing | | Auxerre | 1:3 | |||||
01.12 | Rouen | | Metz | 1:0 | |||||
01.12 | Toulouse | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:1 | |||||
01.12 | Lavallois | | Bastia | 2:1 | |||||
01.12 | Monaco | | Bordeaux | 3:0 | |||||
01.12 | Lille | | Nantes | 1:1 | |||||
02.12 | Nancy-Lorraine | | Brest | 0:2 | |||||
02.12 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Lens | 1:2 | |||||
02.12 | Strasbourg | | Tours | 1:0 | |||||
02.12 | Marseille | | Toulon | 4:2 | |||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
29.12 | St. Mirren | | Aberdeen | 2:2 | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
29.12 | Celtic | | Dundee United | 1:2 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
29.12 | Dumbarton | | Rangers | 2:4 | |||||
Dumbarton Boghead Park | |||||||||
29.12 | Hearts | | Greenock Morton | 1:0 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
29.12 | Dundee | | Hibernian | 2:0 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
15.12 | Hibernian | | Celtic | 0:1 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15.12 | Greenock Morton | | Dumbarton | 2:4 | |||||
Greenock | |||||||||
15.12 | Aberdeen | | Dundee | 0:0 | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15.12 | Dundee United | | Hearts | 5:2 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15.12 | Rangers | | St. Mirren | 2:0 | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 18 | |||||||||
08.12 | Aberdeen | | Celtic | 4:2 | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
08.12 | Dumbarton | | Dundee United | 2:2 | |||||
Dumbarton Boghead Park | |||||||||
08.12 | Dundee | | Greenock Morton | 5:1 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
08.12 | Rangers | | Hearts | 1:1 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
08.12 | Hibernian | | St. Mirren | 2:3 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
01.12 | Hearts | | Aberdeen | 1:2 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
01.12 | St. Mirren | | Dumbarton | 0:0 | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
01.12 | Celtic | | Dundee | 5:1 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
01.12 | Dundee United | | Rangers | 1:1 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
01.12 | Greenock Morton | | Hibernian | 4:0 | |||||
Greenock | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
22.12 | Aberdeen | | Dundee United | 0:1 | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
22.12 | Celtic | | Rangers | 1:1 | |||||
Glasgow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Argentinos Juniors | 36 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 69-36 | 51 | ||
2. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 46-18 | 50 | ||
3. | Estudiantes | 36 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 49-27 | 48 | ||
4. | River Plate | 36 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 51-38 | 43 | ||
5. | Racing de Córdoba | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 42-31 | 43 | ||
6. | Vélez Sársfield | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 43-32 | 42 | ||
7. | Newell's Old Boys | 36 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 36-39 | 38 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 47-46 | 37 | ||
9. | Talleres | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 56-55 | 34 | ||
10. | Chacarita Juniors | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 30-37 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |