Football matches in December 1951 |
23.12 | FRG | | Luxembourg | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Essen |
Day 13 | |||||||||
08.12 | Simmering | | First Vienna | 3:2 | |||||
Simmering Simmering-Platz | |||||||||
09.12 | Wacker | | LASK | 3:2 | |||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
09.12 | FC Wien | | Austria | 0:1 | |||||
Wien FC Wien-Platz | |||||||||
09.12 | Wiener Sport-Club | | Admira | 2:4 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
09.12 | Blau-Weiß | | FAC | 2:0 | |||||
Wien FC Wien-Platz | |||||||||
09.12 | Sturm | | GAK | 2:1 | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
09.12 | Rapid | | Kapfenberg | 4:0 | |||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
01.12 | FAC | | Simmering | 2:1 | |||||
Wien Jedlesee I | |||||||||
02.12 | Austria | | Wiener Sport-Club | 5:1 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
02.12 | GAK | | Wacker | 1:5 | |||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
02.12 | Kapfenberg | | FC Wien | 0:1 | |||||
Kapfenberg | |||||||||
02.12 | Admira | | Sturm | 6:0 | |||||
Wien Jedlesee II | |||||||||
02.12 | LASK | | Blau-Weiß | 1:1 | |||||
Linz LASK-Platz | |||||||||
02.12 | Rapid | | First Vienna | 2:2 | |||||
Wien |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 95-52 | 57 | ||
2. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 76-51 | 53 | ||
3. | Arsenal | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 80-61 | 53 | ||
4. | Portsmouth | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 68-58 | 48 | ||
5. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 65-61 | 48 | ||
6. | Aston Villa | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 79-70 | 47 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 74-54 | 46 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 98-73 | 45 | ||
9. | Blackpool | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 64-64 | 45 | ||
10. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 68-63 | 44 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 100-66 | 53 | ||
2. | Cardiff City | 42 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 72-54 | 51 | ||
3. | Birmingham City | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 67-56 | 51 | ||
4. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 77-62 | 49 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 78-64 | 47 | ||
6. | Leeds United | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 59-57 | 47 | ||
7. | Everton | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 64-58 | 44 | ||
8. | Luton Town | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 77-78 | 44 | ||
9. | Rotherham United | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 73-71 | 42 | ||
10. | Brentford | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 54-55 | 42 |
18.12 | Southport | | Reading | 1:1 aet* | |||||
19.12 | Torquay United | | Swindon Town | 1:1 aet* | |||||
19.12 | Leyton Orient | | Wrexham | 3:2* | |||||
19.12 | Blyth Spartans | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:1 aet* | |||||
20.12 | Newport County | | Leytonstone | 3:0* | |||||
20.12 | Scunthorpe United | | Millwall | 3:0* | |||||
20.12 | Workington | | Witton Albion | 1:0* | |||||
15.12 | Chester | | Leyton | 5:2 | |||||
15.12 | Watford | | Hartlepools United | 1:2 | |||||
15.12 | Reading | | Southport | 1:1 | |||||
15.12 | Gillingham | | Rochdale | 0:3 | |||||
15.12 | Lincoln City | | Grimsby Town | 3:1 | |||||
15.12 | Swindon Town | | Torquay United | 3:3 | |||||
15.12 | Stockton | | Folkestone | 2:1 | |||||
15.12 | Wrexham | | Leyton Orient | 1:1 | |||||
15.12 | Ipswich Town | | Exeter City | 4:0 | |||||
15.12 | Buxton | | Aldershot | 4:3 | |||||
15.12 | Tranmere Rovers | | Blyth Spartans | 1:1 | |||||
15.12 | Leytonstone | | Newport County | 2:2 | |||||
15.12 | Bristol Rovers | | Weymouth | 2:0 | |||||
15.12 | Norwich City | | Chesterfield | 3:1 | |||||
15.12 | Millwall | | Scunthorpe United | 0:0 | |||||
15.12 | Witton Albion | | Workington | 3:3 | |||||
15.12 | Southend United | | Oldham Athletic | 5:0 | |||||
15.12 | Bradford Park Avenue | | Bradford City | 3:2 | |||||
15.12 | Gateshead | | Guildford City | 2:0 | |||||
15.12 | Colchester United | | Bristol City | 2:1 | |||||
03.12 | Stockport County | | Gateshead | 1:2* | |||||
03.12 | York City | | Bradford Park Avenue | 0:4* | |||||
03.12 | Leyton Orient | | Gorleston | 5:4* | |||||
05.12 | Ipswich Town | | Merthyr Tydfil | 1:0* | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
30.12 | Tilleur | | La Gantoise | 1:2 | |||||
30.12 | Anderlecht | | Standard | 1:1 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
23.12 | Anderlecht | | La Gantoise | 2:0 | |||||
23.12 | Charleroi | | Standard | 5:0 | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
16.12 | La Gantoise | | Mechelen | 0:2 | |||||
16.12 | Standard | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1:2 | |||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
09.12 | Charleroi | | La Gantoise | 1:1 | |||||
09.12 | Daring | | Standard | 0:1 | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
02.12 | La Gantoise | | Berchem | 2:2 | |||||
02.12 | Standard | | Beerschot | 1:1 | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
30.12 | Barcelona | | Español | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
30.12 | Real Santander | | Deportivo La Coruna | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
30.12 | Celta de Vigo | | Sevilla | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
30.12 | Real Madrid | | Las Palmas | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
30.12 | Real Sociedad | | Atlético Madrid | 6:1 (3:0) | |||||
30.12 | Real Valladolid | | Valencia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
30.12 | Real Zaragoza | | Atlético Tetuán | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
30.12 | Real Gijón | | Athlético Bilbao | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
30.12 | Napoli | | Juventus | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
30.12 | Fiorentina | | Triestina | 2:1 | |||||
30.12 | Lazio | | Bologna | 1:0 | |||||
30.12 | Milan | | Legnano | 4:1 | |||||
30.12 | Padova | | Novara | 0:0 | |||||
30.12 | Sampdoria | | Inter | 1:3 | |||||
30.12 | SPAL | | Palermo | 3:0 | |||||
30.12 | Torino | | Lucchese | 1:1 | |||||
30.12 | Udinese | | Como | 3:1 | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
23.12 | Juventus | | Palermo | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
23.12 | Atalanta | | Milan | 1:0 | |||||
23.12 | Bologna | | Torino | 0:0 | |||||
23.12 | Como | | Napoli | 2:4 | |||||
23.12 | Lucchese | | Sampdoria | 1:1 | |||||
23.12 | Pro Patria | | Lazio | 4:2 | |||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
16.12 | Milan | | Juventus | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
16.12 | Bologna | | Lucchese | 2:1 | |||||
16.12 | Como | | Pro Patria | 0:1 | |||||
16.12 | Fiorentina | | SPAL | 0:0 | |||||
16.12 | Legnano | | Atalanta | 2:2 | |||||
16.12 | Napoli | | Triestina | 0:0 | |||||
16.12 | Novara | | Lazio | 2:2 | |||||
16.12 | Palermo | | Padova | 4:1 | |||||
16.12 | Torino | | Sampdoria | 2:0 | |||||
16.12 | Udinese | | Inter | 2:1 | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
09.12 | Juventus | | Bologna | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
09.12 | Fiorentina | | Atalanta | 0:1 | |||||
09.12 | Inter | | Novara | 3:1 | |||||
09.12 | Lazio | | Napoli | 1:0 | |||||
09.12 | Padova | | Milan | 5:2 | |||||
09.12 | Palermo | | Torino | 0:2 | |||||
09.12 | Pro Patria | | Lucchese | 2:1 | |||||
09.12 | Sampdoria | | Como | 3:1 | |||||
09.12 | SPAL | | Udinese | 2:3 | |||||
09.12 | Triestina | | Legnano | 1:1 | |||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
02.12 | Torino | | Juventus | 0:0 | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
02.12 | Atalanta | | Lazio | 0:2 | |||||
02.12 | Bologna | | Sampdoria | 0:0 | |||||
02.12 | Como | | Novara | 2:2 | |||||
02.12 | Legnano | | Fiorentina | 1:0 | |||||
02.12 | Lucchese | | Inter | 1:0 | |||||
02.12 | Milan | | SPAL | 1:1 | |||||
02.12 | Napoli | | Palermo | 1:2 | |||||
02.12 | Padova | | Triestina | 0:0 | |||||
02.12 | Udinese | | Pro Patria | 0:1 | |||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
16.12 | Belenenses | | Académica | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
16.12 | Covilhã | | Atlético | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
16.12 | Sporting | | Barreirense | 8:0 (4:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
16.12 | Porto | | Benfica | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
16.12 | Boavista | | Oriental | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
16.12 | Estoril-Praia | | Salgueiros | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
16.12 | Vitória | | Braga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
09.12 | Barreirense | | Belenenses | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
09.12 | Benfica | | Boavista | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
09.12 | Braga | | Estoril-Praia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
09.12 | Atlético | | Porto | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
09.12 | Académica | | Covilhã | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
09.12 | Salgueiros | | Sporting | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
09.12 | Oriental | | Vitória | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
02.12 | Boavista | | Atlético | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
02.12 | Académica | | Barreirense | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
02.12 | Vitória | | Benfica | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
02.12 | Estoril-Praia | | Oriental | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
02.12 | Belenenses | | Salgueiros | 7:0 (4:0) | |||||
02.12 | Sporting | | Braga | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
02.12 | Porto | | Covilhã | 6:1 (2:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 19 | |||||||||
23.12 | Lens | | Sete | 4:2 | |||||
23.12 | Strasbourg | | Reims | 2:3 | |||||
23.12 | Rennes | | Lille | 2:2 | |||||
23.12 | Bordeaux | | Nice | 1:3 | |||||
23.12 | Roubaix | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:0 | |||||
23.12 | Le Havre | | Lyon | 2:0 | |||||
23.12 | Saint-Étienne | | Lorraine | 1:2 | |||||
23.12 | Metz | | Racing | 2:2 | |||||
23.12 | Nîmes | | Marseille | 1:0 | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
16.12 | Racing | | Saint-Étienne | 1:3 | |||||
16.12 | Lyon | | Nîmes | 4:3 | |||||
16.12 | Marseille | | Rennes | 1:1 | |||||
16.12 | Strasbourg | | Bordeaux | 2:5 | |||||
16.12 | Lille | | Sete | 6:1 | |||||
16.12 | Reims | | Lorraine | 0:0 | |||||
16.12 | Nice | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:1 | |||||
16.12 | Metz | | Lens | 1:1 | |||||
16.12 | Le Havre | | Roubaix | 2:0 | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
09.12 | Racing | | Nîmes | 1:2 | |||||
09.12 | Lyon | | Lorraine | 0:1 | |||||
09.12 | Strasbourg | | Roubaix | 2:2 | |||||
09.12 | Rennes | | Bordeaux | 2:2 | |||||
09.12 | Marseille | | Nice | 2:4 | |||||
09.12 | Metz | | Saint-Étienne | 2:2 | |||||
09.12 | Lille | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 7:3 | |||||
09.12 | Reims | | Sete | 6:0 | |||||
09.12 | Le Havre | | Lens | 0:1 | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
02.12 | Lens | | Strasbourg | 5:1 | |||||
02.12 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Reims | 4:1 | |||||
02.12 | Sete | | Lyon | 0:2 | |||||
02.12 | Lorraine | | Racing | 6:3 | |||||
02.12 | Nice | | Lille | 3:1 | |||||
02.12 | Bordeaux | | Marseille | 6:1 | |||||
02.12 | Roubaix | | Rennes | 2:0 | |||||
02.12 | Saint-Étienne | | Le Havre | 1:1 | |||||
02.12 | Nîmes | | Metz | 0:0 | |||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
05.12 | Banfield | | Racing Club | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
01.12 | Racing Club | | Banfield | 0:0 | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |