Football matches in February 1946 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
26.02 | Costa Rica | | Panama | 7:0 | |||||
San José | |||||||||
28.02 | El Salvador | | Nicaragua | 7:2 | |||||
San José | |||||||||
28.02 | Honduras | | Guatemala | 5:3 | |||||
San José | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
23.02 | Guatemala | | El Salvador | 3:1 | |||||
San José | |||||||||
23.02 | Panama | | Honduras | 1:0 | |||||
San José | |||||||||
24.02 | Costa Rica | | Nicaragua | 7:1 | |||||
San José |
23.02 | Belgium | | Luxembourg | 7:0 (3:0) | |||||
Charleroi |
Day 13 | |||||||||
23.02 | Ostbahn XI | | Helfort | 2:3 | |||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
23.02 | FAC | | FC Wien | 4:2 | |||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
24.02 | Austria | | Wiener Sport-Club | 5:2 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
24.02 | Admira | | First Vienna | 2:5 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
24.02 | Rapid Oberlaa | | Wacker | 0:7 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
24.02 | WAC | | Rapid Wien | 0:9 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
17.02 | First Vienna | | WAC | 1:1 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
17.02 | Admira | | Wacker | 0:5 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
17.02 | FC Wien | | Austria | 1:1 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
17.02 | Wiener Sport-Club | | Rapid Oberlaa | 8:2 | |||||
Wien |
11.02 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Stoke City | 0:0 | |||||
12.02 | Aston Villa | | Chelsea | 1:0 | |||||
13.02 | Middlesbrough | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:1 | |||||
13.02 | Birmingham City | | Sunderland | 3:1 | |||||
13.02 | Bradford Park Avenue | | Barnsley | 1:1 | |||||
14.02 | Charlton Athletic | | Preston North End | 6:0 | |||||
14.02 | Brentford | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:0 | |||||
14.02 | Derby County | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 6:0 | |||||
09.02 | Preston North End | | Charlton Athletic | 1:1 | |||||
09.02 | Bolton Wanderers | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 | |||||
09.02 | Sunderland | | Birmingham City | 1:0 | |||||
09.02 | Queens Park Rangers | | Brentford | 1:3 | |||||
09.02 | Barnsley | | Bradford Park Avenue | 0:1 | |||||
09.02 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Derby County | 1:4 | |||||
09.02 | Chelsea | | Aston Villa | 0:1 | |||||
09.02 | Stoke City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:0 | |||||
04.02 | Blackpool | | Middlesbrough | 0:1* | |||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
10.02 | Standard | | Antwerp | 2:1 | |||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
03.02 | Racing de Bruxelles | | Standard | 5:3 | |||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
24.02 | Genoa | | Juventus | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
24.02 | Andrea Doria | | Atalanta | 1:0 | |||||
24.02 | Bologna | | Brescia | 0:0 | |||||
24.02 | Inter | | Sampierdarenese | 2:0 | |||||
24.02 | Torino | | Modena | 1:1 | |||||
24.02 | Triestina | | Milan | 1:2 | |||||
24.02 | Venezia | | Vicenza | 1:0 | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
17.02 | Juventus | | Inter | 0:0 | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
17.02 | Atalanta | | Triestina | 2:1 | |||||
17.02 | Brescia | | Torino | 1:3 | |||||
17.02 | Milan | | Venezia | 2:1 | |||||
17.02 | Modena | | Andrea Doria | 1:0 | |||||
17.02 | Sampierdarenese | | Bologna | 0:2 | |||||
17.02 | Vicenza | | Genoa | 0:0 | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
10.02 | Juventus | | Atalanta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
10.02 | Bologna | | Vicenza | 2:1 | |||||
10.02 | Brescia | | Andrea Doria | 2:0 | |||||
10.02 | Genoa | | Modena | 0:0 | |||||
10.02 | Inter | | Milan | 2:0 | |||||
10.02 | Triestina | | Sampierdarenese | 0:1 | |||||
10.02 | Venezia | | Torino | 2:1 | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
03.02 | Modena | | Juventus | 0:0 | |||||
Modena | |||||||||
03.02 | Andrea Doria | | Bologna | 0:0 | |||||
03.02 | Atalanta | | Inter | 2:1 | |||||
03.02 | Milan | | Vicenza | 2:4 | |||||
03.02 | Torino | | Sampierdarenese | 2:1 | |||||
03.02 | Triestina | | Brescia | 1:0 | |||||
03.02 | Venezia | | Genoa | 0:0 | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
24.02 | Anconitana | | Salernitana | 2:1 | |||||
24.02 | Fiorentina | | Roma | 2:0 | |||||
24.02 | Lazio | | Palermo | 0:1 | |||||
24.02 | Livorno | | Napoli | 1:0 | |||||
24.02 | Siena | | Pescara | 1:1 | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
17.02 | Anconitana | | Siena | 1:1 | |||||
17.02 | Lazio | | Fiorentina | 1:0 | |||||
17.02 | Livorno | | Palermo | 4:2 | |||||
17.02 | Pescara | | Napoli | 2:1 | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
10.02 | Bari | | Lazio | 1:0 | |||||
10.02 | Fiorentina | | Salernitana | 4:0 | |||||
10.02 | Napoli | | Anconitana | 2:0 | |||||
10.02 | Palermo | | Pescara | 1:0 | |||||
10.02 | Roma | | Livorno | 2:2 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
03.02 | Fiorentina | | Bari | 2:0 | |||||
03.02 | Lazio | | Napoli | 0:0 | |||||
03.02 | Palermo | | Anconitana | 3:0 | |||||
03.02 | Salernitana | | Pescara | 2:0 | |||||
03.02 | Siena | | Roma | 0:1 | |||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
24.02 | Sporting | | Académica | 6:1 (2:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
24.02 | Vitória Setubal | | Atlético | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
24.02 | Vitória Guimarães | | Benfica | 2:5 (1:3) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
24.02 | Oliveirense | | Porto | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Oliveira de Azeméis | |||||||||
24.02 | Boavista | | Olhanense | 2:7 (0:4) | |||||
24.02 | Belenenses | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 5:2 (4:0) | |||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
10.02 | Olhanense | | Belenenses | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
10.02 | Porto | | Boavista | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
10.02 | Benfica | | Oliveirense | 7:2 (3:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
10.02 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Sporting | 2:6 (2:2) | |||||
10.02 | Atlético | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
10.02 | Académica | | Vitória Setubal | 3:5 (1:4) | |||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
03.02 | Oliveirense | | Atlético | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
03.02 | Boavista | | Benfica | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
03.02 | Belenenses | | Porto | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
03.02 | Sporting | | Olhanense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
03.02 | Académica | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 5:1 (4:1) | |||||
03.02 | Vitória Guimarães | | Vitória Setubal | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Guimarães |
Day 23 | |||||||||
24.02 | Bordeaux | | Lille | 1:5 | |||||
24.02 | Le Havre | | Lyon | 0:0 | |||||
24.02 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Sete | 1:3 | |||||
24.02 | Roubaix | | Strasbourg | 1:1 | |||||
24.02 | Saint-Étienne | | Reims | 2:3 | |||||
24.02 | Rennes | | Cannes | 0:2 | |||||
24.02 | Racing | | Red Star | 1:0 | |||||
24.02 | Marseille | | Rouen | 2:3 | |||||
24.02 | Lens | | Metz | 5:3 | |||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
17.02 | Sete | | Saint-Étienne | 1:1 | |||||
17.02 | Strasbourg | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:1 | |||||
17.02 | Cannes | | Bordeaux | 0:0 | |||||
17.02 | Red Star | | Rennes | 0:4 | |||||
17.02 | Metz | | Le Havre | 2:2 | |||||
17.02 | Lyon | | Marseille | 1:1 | |||||
17.02 | Reims | | Racing | 1:0 | |||||
17.02 | Lille | | Lens | 3:1 | |||||
17.02 | Rouen | | Roubaix | 2:1 | |||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
10.02 | Metz | | Lyon | 1:4 | |||||
10.02 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Rouen | 2:0 | |||||
10.02 | Bordeaux | | Red Star | 2:1 | |||||
10.02 | Le Havre | | Lille | 1:2 | |||||
10.02 | Roubaix | | Marseille | 1:1 | |||||
10.02 | Rennes | | Reims | 1:1 | |||||
10.02 | Saint-Étienne | | Strasbourg | 0:0 | |||||
10.02 | Racing | | Sete | 4:1 | |||||
10.02 | Lens | | Cannes | 2:1 | |||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |